GATES OPEN
  • Friday’s 6 pm
  • Tuesday’s approx 1 hour before 1st race
ADMISSION
  • Adults: $6.00
  • Concession & Seniors: $3.00 (must present card)
  • Kids under 16: FREE

Geelong

Friday, 17th Aug 2018


RACE 1 7:08 PM
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS.
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 785 1BARCIA HOUDINI Lori Courts
2 56725 2TWIST ALLEN Andrea Dailly
3 35272 3CHANTILLY MACK Bruce Wellington
4 43483 4LIVING DAYLIGHTS Warren Duniam
6 47346 6DYNA ZULTAN Andrea Dailly
7 7UMA ALLEN Andrea Dailly
8 8VIKING VINCE Andrea Dailly
RACE 2 7:28 PM
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 765 1STILTON ALI David Graham
2 2TWO FOR ME Jeffrey Britton
3 22528 3ACE CRUISING Tracey Deglaitis
4 86 4DYNA NELLY Samantha Ferguson
6 36788 6HELLO BERYL David Graham
7 8576 7WHATTA LADY David Graham
8 8FASCINATE JEWEL David Graham
RACE 3 7:48 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SF1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Semi Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4 1HALF A MINYA David Burnett
2 1 2SEASIDE SHUFFLE Angela Langton
3 5 3NEW SAMSATION Patrick Newell
4 676 4TRUE OAKMONT Anita Courts
5 31 5CHARMED AN TAKEN Ashlee Terry
6 3222 6SHORTY GEORGE Chloe Dew
7 33 7HURRICANE ROSE Jeffrey Britton
8 3 8PETEY BAQUI Jessica Sharp
- 471 9GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell
R 7 10JIGGLY WIGGLY Lindsay Morshead
RACE 4 8:08 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SF2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Semi Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2 1HENESSEY VENOM Kerry Houlahan
2 23434 2BRAKAE Jessica Hampshire
3 567 3SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd
4 24 4HEAD BANGER Jessica Sharp
5 2 5SHE'S A MITZI Jai Willoughby
6 3 6JUMP IN LINE Angela Langton
7 1 7BUSH BLOSSOM Angela Langton
8 5 8FLOWING Vince Tullio
- 471 9GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell
R 7 10JIGGLY WIGGLY Lindsay Morshead
RACE 5 8:28 PM
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3542F 1MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Courts
2 71283 2PLAY THAT SONG Jeffrey Britton
3 84433 3AMOR VINCIT Lori Courts
4 22313 4BROADWAY POLKA John Coburn
5 65136 5DYNA YASSO Andrea Dailly
6 1 6BLACKPOOL NUGGET Renee Kenyon
7 84881 7SPECKIE MCKEAN Renee Kenyon
8 36516 8OAKVALE MAGIC Jeffrey Britton
R 26834 9AXEL'S A REBEL Simon Payne
R 51617 10PLEASE STAND UP Christian Redenbach
RACE 6 8:48 PM
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67737 1SPECTRA STYLE Angela Langton
2 51477 2LOCKROD Tess Galea
3 33546 3CASSIUS MONELLI Renee Kenyon
4 12317 4SABJORN BALE Michael Gibbons
6 71216 6FLEUR DELACOUR Ian Cockerell
7 16565 7KAYLEY'S COMET Stan Bauer
8 51135 8IMA ROCKSTAR Sean Cachia
RACE 7 9:08 PM
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66245 1CENTRAL BARK Paul Mathieson
2 16226 2SCOTT DYNAMISM Mark Attard
3 48658 3VIS VITAE Russell Edwards
4 78784 4DYNA YAMI Samantha Ferguson
6 36128 6CHEROKEE THUNDER James Forbes
7 65356 7DYNA DIEDRE Michael Gibbons
8 57571 8LITTLE BIG TOWN Robert Britton
RACE 8 9:28 PM
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11113 1PURE WHITE EVIL Ashlee Terry
2 43414 2SHE'S GIFTED Deborah Coleman
3 11454 3MAIN ONE Ryan Galea
4 27637 4MEPUNGA PRIDE Jeffrey Britton
6 13226 6NERVOUS AN WEIRD Ashlee Terry
7 62725 7TIGGERLONG NOSEY Correy Grenfell
8 41113 8OSAKALAKA Jessica Sharp
RACE 9 9:48 PM
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31738 1STAGGER OUT FRED Samantha Ferguson
2 415 2SUSTAIN THE RAGE Robert Britton
3 44554 3DIESEL'S A REBEL Simon Payne
4 716 4GENERAL MISSY Jess Grima
5 21 5BLACK TORINO John Callus
6 155 6LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan
7 23465 7CRUISY'S Ebony Deglaitis
8 51782 8AQUALITE Sharon Coburn
R 88766 9JAMIE MARIE Jess Grima
R 65434 10HARDAWAY KATE Leland Medcraft
RACE 10 10:08 PM
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32627 1DYNA BELLA Lori Courts
2 87461 2BLANK PAGE Michael Gibbons
3 71533 3LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima
4 32517 4ELLE'S TOY Norma Gost
5 47531 5RED KING PRINCE Jessica Sharp
6 24152 6PIRIFORMIS Stephen Tabb
7 26482 7MONOAK Suzanne Mannion
8 15833 8SWIFT MANDY Kerry Houlahan
R 62745 9HE'S A NATURAL Jess Grima
R 25238 10FIVE TIMES TABLE Kevin Breen
RACE 11 10:30 PM
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62462 1IMA RUBY Sean Cachia
2 38T47 2SUDOKU FLASH Renee New
3 47315 3KOUTA AND CREAM Jason Sharp
4 58451 4TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Ferguson
5 13621 5COLLUDING Daryl Williams
6 16511 6ROCKALOT John Galea
7 36512 7DIEGO FERNANDO Jessica Sharp
8 35344 8EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green
R 83568 9BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green
R 61645 10DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons
RACE 12 10:47 PM
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22541 1INGA TOM Douglas Burge
2 25424 2NOONBARRA STORM Kevin Turner
3 42137 3CRACKERJACK TIM Anita Courts
4 47332 4COSMIC MOMENTS Jessica Sharp
5 13227 5NIGHT THEORY Nicole Goodwin
6 44415 6MISS GYPSY LEE Nick Lecchino
7 41572 7KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons
8 543F6 8TAKE THE SPOT Samantha Ferguson
R 61645 9DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons
R 85665 10LITTLE WOMEN Nicole Cachia