GATES OPEN
  • Friday’s 6 pm
  • Tuesday’s approx 1 hour before 1st race
ADMISSION
  • Adults: $6.00
  • Concession & Seniors: $3.00 (must present card)
  • Kids under 16: FREE

Geelong

Tuesday, 10th Jul 2018


RACE 1
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30PM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2YERAN Donald Field - Estate Of 26.326 4
2 1 1LIMBURG WILL Cornelis Reivers 26.748 3.8
3 8 8LIMBURG SPRITE Regina Reivers 26.827 5
4 7 7BLONDY TWO Sandra Elmes 26.942 16.7
5 6 6MR. ROMANTIC Kevin Tirchett 27.19 18.1
6 3 3LITTLE FERNANDO Robert Weightman 27.364 11.2
7 4 10COCO BONGO Sargon Kando 27.379 19.4
8 5 5SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd 27.569 4.7
S - 4LISK Sargon Kando 0
R - 9STEVIE JANE Andrea Dailly 0
RACE 2
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SPRITELY BREW Raymond Brewer 22.959 12.2
2 6 6JUST TALKING John Callus 22.987 9.8
3 1 1KING BREW Raymond Brewer 23.052 4.7
4 2 2HARD MAN CHAPTA Brooke Berry 23.317 37.5
5 7 7LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd 23.707 18.4
6 4 4MY BOY ROMAN Jason Sharp 23.792 2.4
7 3 3ONE BREW Raymond Brewer 23.946 3.8
8 8 8MISS SKYE HIGH Margaret Gray 24.718 40.3
R - 9MAGICAL DIAMOND Kenneth Kubik 0
R - 10WHEEL LUCKY Vicki Brook 0
RACE 3
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ELLE'S TOY Norma Gost 23.09 2.6
2 6 6SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 23.101 11.6
3 2 2MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne 23.293 13.7
4 8 8CHAPTA LEE Brooke Berry 23.355 5.8
5 1 1MONTANA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.576 24.5
6 5 5BEANIE ALLEN Chloe Dew 23.599 8
7 7 7POPPY YAALA Ashley Welsh 23.833 4.8
8 4 4GLASCOE SALLY Michael Niele 23.883 10.8
R - 9BELCANTO Jessica Sharp 0
R - 10OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 0
RACE 4
XTREME TECHNOLOGY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CHINOOKAN BLUE Robert Crawford 25.946 2
2 5 5MUZZLE WELSH Gary Mannion 26.409 15.1
3 6 6DYNA ALICE Travis Howell 26.442 8.6
4 1 1QUEEN OF MEEREEN Jack Campbell 26.519 6.8
5 3 3KISSABLE Gary Mannion 26.577 6.5
6 8 8MARLEY MOO Paul Mathieson 26.842 10.7
7 7 7WAI LIN Warren Duniam 26.902 43.6
8 2 2FAIRLY LEGAL George Kantzidis 26.981 11.1
S - 10OUR STAR Chris Darmanin 0
R - 9AVATAR WITCH Sandra Elmes 0
RACE 5
MILLERS MUZZLES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3GIANT JARVIS Stewart Smith 26.259 13.7
2 8 8MERCEDES RED Jessica Sharp 26.463 2.5
3 6 6DASHING DYSON Matthew Nash 26.497 5.5
4 1 1MISS PAYNE Kate Jackson 26.526 17.7
5 2 2GAGEY'S SNAGS Jessica Sharp 26.578 3.3
6 4 4DYNA JENAYA Anita Courts 26.725 6.8
7 7 7SURFSIDE SQUIDS James Egan 26.746 51.9
S - 5ME BROS BAD Max Zammit 0
RACE 6
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 26.192 7.2
2 2 2ARMA RAPIDA Lisa Delbridge 26.253 4.7
3 1 1SKYES APPRENTICE Murray Warren 26.284 3.2
4 5 5ZEBO BALE Melissa Elliott 26.354 14.5
5 3 10LOCH MAC Correy Grenfell 26.373 2.8
6 8 8HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 26.382 25.5
7 4 4GIANT BALE Travis Howell 26.428 20.8
S - 3RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa 0
S - 6DISCO LEMONADE Mark Delbridge 0
R - 9CRUISY'S LIL Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 7
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SNIPPYLISS Michael Meyer 22.847 5.6
2 7 7ADRIEL Cooper Hayes 23.091 9.3
3 5 5SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 23.382 30.8
4 6 6WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 23.396 7.7
5 8 8ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward 23.433 3.4
6 3 3GOLDEN BLAZE Chris Stanton 23.437 3.1
7 4 4MRS. JAWA Travis Howell 23.49 8.6
S - 2DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 0
S - 10DYNA YAMI Samantha Grenfell 0
R - 9MAGIC VOGUE Kathryne Tabb 0
RACE 8
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6JUMBO BALE Travis Howell 26.272 2.7
2 5 9LEEROY ROX John Rennie 26.48 8.2
3 8 8COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 26.574 6.5
4 3 10TIGGERLONG RING Samantha Grenfell 26.636 3.2
5 4 4JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 26.807 20.1
6 1 1RAZZLE OAK James Egan 26.858 13.4
7 2 2EBONY ECLIPSE Ellen Lambert 26.859 41.1
8 7 7SLIPAWAY WHITEY Kevin Quinn 26.886 14.2
S - 3KNUCKLES KERLEY Craig Elliot 0
S - 5CETTE TO DANCE Vicki Brook 0
RACE 9
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel 22.916 9.8
2 8 8AGENT VOILET Michael Meyer 22.921 1.5
3 6 6WIND WITCH Vicki Brook 23.258 13.2
4 5 5BUDDIE'S AL Tim Noy 23.465 23.7
5 3 3JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster 23.594 72.9
6 2 2KIMURA Shaun Baulch 23.619 32.1
7 7 7CAWBOURNE LAMBO John Rennie 23.776 6.5
8 4 4ALPANDA Tim Noy 23.918 9.1
R - 9BELCANTO Jessica Sharp 0
R - 10OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 0
RACE 10
NARDI PRODUCE (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DYNA DIEDRE Michael Gibbons 23.096 4.9
2 4 4LIREVA Steven Collyer 23.104 4.9
3 6 6BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 23.277 20.7
4 8 8MISTY WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 23.408 21.5
5 5 5DAYTONA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.479 6.2
6 3 3MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.492 17.9
7 1 1MIDNIGHT EL William Lambert 23.517 30.3
8 2 2NEWTOWN ANGEL Lori Courts 23.54 2.3
R - 9UNFAKEABLE Barry Marshall 0
RACE 11
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LITTLE DYNAMO Matthew Nash 22.94 13.8
2 8 8INGA TOM Douglas Burge 22.963 3.4
3 3 3AVATAR SPARKLE Sandra Elmes 23.115 9.8
4 7 7RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly 23.194 38
5 5 5SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.343 7.5
6 1 1DUM DIDEE DUM Mark Delbridge 23.508 2.8
7 4 4JESTERDAY Jack Campbell 23.53 8
8 6 6BOOF'S BANJO Jason Formosa 23.617 13
R - 9JIMMY'S ANGEL Joyce Condon 0
R - 10BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 0
RACE 12
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 22.925 9.5
2 2 2MR. NO WORRIES Nicolas Mandylaris 23.21 7.7
3 4 9SIDEVALVE Paul Pace 23.267 6
4 5 10BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri 23.362 4.8
5 3 3AGENT OSTI Michael Niele 23.394 4.3
6 8 8ONE MISSISSIPPI Michael Niele 23.572 4.4
7 6 6ACOLA ROSEBUD Tim Noy 23.637 36.9
8 7 7HEARING DE NOVO Lori Courts 24.12 11.6
S - 4SPRING ACE Murray Collyer 0
S - 5BUSH DESTROYER Damian Fleming 0