GATES OPEN
  • Friday’s 6 pm
  • Tuesday’s approx 1 hour before 1st race
ADMISSION
  • Adults: $6.00
  • Concession & Seniors: $3.00 (must present card)
  • Kids under 16: FREE

Geelong

Thursday, 21st Jun 2018


RACE 1 5:58 PM
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2 1RED KING PRINCE Jessica Sharp
2 63 2JUST TALKING John Callus
3 25735 3KISSABLE Gary Mannion
4 25343 4HAPPY CRUISING Tammy Kennedy-harris
5 78 5TRANSONIC MISS Michael Chilcott
6 65422 6BLACKPOOL REMI Deborah White
7 65243 7VENUS ALLEN Clint Capuano
8 65582 8OUR STAR Chris Darmanin
RACE 2 6:16 PM
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63283 1RYTHYM TABOO Michael Chilcott
2 6418F 2KLOSS Kerrie Smyth
3 31 3MAYHEM MAGIC Malcolm Davis
4 44215 4SHE'S ENOUGH Deborah White
5 47218 5FAWN ERUPTOR Malcolm Davis
6 75615 6FIRST RESPONDER Dennis Trewin
7 16437 7PROVEN MYSTERY James Stavropoulos
8 42615 8OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp
R 46866 9EMMA'S SPARROW Deborah White
R 87188 10IMA MALDINI Sindy Colpoys
RACE 3 6:37 PM
NARDI PRODUCE (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72241 1BEANIE ALLEN Chloe Dew
2 27413 2WHY NOT LOLA Gregory Carter
3 85773 3MAGNUS KEROMA Andrew Xerri
4 74786 4BLACKJACK CRUISE Ann Panetta
5 75627 5DODGE AN' STEELE Craig Treherne
6 62471 6MY HARDAWAY HANA Glenn Campbell
7 33346 7BLUE BERTY Julie Chilcott
8 25731 8ALAMO MIKE Kerrie Smyth
R 73546 9PLACID MURPHY Michael Chilcott
R 67384 10DAZZLING LIESEL Phillip Tanti
RACE 4 6:55 PM
XTREME TECHNOLOGY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72345 1KAUAI Tricia Curtain
2 65712 2CRUISING BETTY Ian Green
3 33525 3HOT CRUISER Malcolm Davis
4 58517 4GIANT JARVIS Stewart Smith
5 43126 5XINNIA ALLEN Mark Delbridge
6 65517 6GEHRIG
7 22115 7GALINA REZNIKOV Jeffrey Britton
8 28415 8HOTSPUR JOEY Michael Bewley
RACE 5 7:13 PM
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47237 1BLACKPOOL SHAZ Mathew Tabb
2 55717 2WINSTON CRUISE Mark Delbridge
3 42356 3GIN LEE'S BULLET Donna Beasley
4 22547 4RUSTY THE JETT Mark Delbridge
5 66487 5LIEBIG STREET Jessica Sharp
6 23414 6KISS ME MARDAY Luke Harris
7 55626 7ARMA RAPIDA Lisa Delbridge
8 25738 8IT'S MAGIC Michael Chilcott
R 58766 9CENTRAL BARK Paul Mathieson
R 27678 10POPOWSKI Peter Craig
RACE 6 7:37 PM
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61756 1SOFT SAND Robert Camilleri
2 13873 2CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge
3 16365 3BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Mark Delbridge
4 67477 4STINGA'S MATE Lisa Delbridge
5 44162 5DOWN MEXICO WAY John Barbara
6 73456 6VARUCHI PASS Jason Sharp
7 12125 7FULL TILT Brad Sands
8 11152 8INSIDE GAME Robert Camilleri
R 13188 9DESTINI COWBOY Craig Treherne
R 75714 10KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge
RACE 7 7:58 PM
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43383 1COSMIC MOMENTS Jessica Sharp
2 31175 2KOUTA EXCUSES Jessica Sharp
3 31251 3KOUTA GOLD Jessica Sharp
4 18124 4PENNY POP Jason Sharp
6 827F6 6TEFLON TOBY Lisa Delbridge
7 24273 7LAST OUTLAW John Barbara
8 16735 8KOUTA MAYHEM Jason Sharp
RACE 8 8:22 PM
JIMS MOWING GEELONG GDR
Expand
  • Type:Special Event
  • Distance:596
  • Stake money:$3,300 - $945 - $470
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23533 1DYNA DEAN Mark Delbridge
2 21841 2SODA FLASH Robert Britton
3 37546 3ALEZAN Andrew Mooney
4 36661 4MEPUNGA LASER Jeffrey Britton
5 53453 5HIT THE HIGHWAY Angela Langton
6 76254 6WINSOME SUMMER Daniel Welsh
7 27832 7ATOMIC KITTEN Thomas Boehmke
8 74743 8ROCKIN' JOE Gary Mannion
RACE 9 8:43 PM
TTS ELECTRICS (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15225 1CRUISING STELLA Ebony Deglaitis
2 5251 2LITTLE SNITZEL James Sheahan
3 36265 3RIVERINA MISS Dennis Trewin
4 63255 4INGA TED Mary Inguanti
5 64777 5MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne
6 32737 6DAYTONA FERNANDO Jason Sharp
7 67726 7MINI FERNANDO Jessica Sharp
8 34176 8BLACKPOOL IVY Leslie Kenyon
R 73546 9PLACID MURPHY Michael Chilcott
R 67384 10DAZZLING LIESEL Phillip Tanti
RACE 10 9:07 PM
MILLERS MUZZLES (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64313 1DARREN ALLEN Chloe Dew
2 55376 2GO SHIRLY GO Mark Delbridge
3 186 3QUEEN OF GEMS Kerrie Smyth
4 31745 4TAABI Michael Bewley
5 23366 5WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell
6 64545 6UPRISING Peter Presutto
7 87671 7ONE SMARTY Darlene Mcintyre
8 74515 8MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp
R 38216 9DALLAS FERNANDO Jessica Sharp
R 68788 10MONTANA FERNANDO Jason Sharp
RACE 11 9:28 PM
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45481 1WHY NOT DOM Gregory Carter
2 51452 2WINLOCK STRECKER Mark Delbridge
3 51428 3REID STAR John Barbara
4 38887 4CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti
5 24386 5SWIFT TRENT Glenn Campbell
6 62317 6ASTON VELOCI Daniel Davis
7 32542 7NOONBARRA STORM Kevin Turner
8 55163 8REAL OBSESSION Matthew Marshall
R 22454 9GEOPARK RUBY Deborah White
R 36857 10RIVERDALE SUGAR Ian Green
RACE 12 9:52 PM
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30PM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48286 1TUSCAN DREAM Craig Treherne
2 56631 2WANDA BALE Matthew Marshall
3 P7882 3LUKE'S GIFT Craig Treherne
4 65524 4BOBBY TOKAAM Mary Inguanti
5 32813 5MAV Stephen Tabb
6 76477 6POP DO IT Glenn Campbell
7 88351 7KALAHARI SANDS Chris Darmanin
8 33123 8CRUISY'S ANGLE Tracey Deglaitis
- 84462 9MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel
R 84134 10ROCK'EM ELVIS James Forbes