GATES OPEN
  • Friday’s 6 pm
  • Tuesday’s approx 1 hour before 1st race
ADMISSION
  • Adults: $6.00
  • Concession & Seniors: $3.00 (must present card)
  • Kids under 16: FREE

Geelong

Tuesday, 19th Dec 2017


RACE 1
TTS ELECTRICS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 3COYOTE Noel Carthew 0
A - 4MAXIMUM LARA Michael Gibbons 0
A - 6BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 0
A - 9TOOK MY MONEY James Shaw 0
A 1 1SWEET AMBUSH Gary Hansen 0
A 2 2GREYSYND HITMAN Michael Chilcott 0
A 4 10ZEPHYRIC Craig Treherne 0
A 5 5REDHEAD CHEZ Nicole Cachia 0
A 7 7NEWTOWN FLYER Adrian Kenyon 0
A 8 8BALL OF STEEL Robert Britton 0
RACE 2
PET PANELS.COM.AU (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9TIGER SPRITE Brian Hodgson 0
A - 10GRAPHITE COUNTY Daryl Brennan 0
A 1 1BEN ROMAN Jessica Sharp 0
A 2 2ROCKETING RUBY Raymond Brittain 0
A 3 3OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly 0
A 4 4TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack 0
A 5 5FRED REGIS Gary Hansen 0
A 6 6BLUE BERTY Julie Chilcott 0
A 7 7KYNAN'S REVENGE Keith Kelly 0
A 8 8CADES COUNTY Angela Langton 0
RACE 3
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 10DUE FRATTELI Lisa Delbridge 0
A - 9MIA SHAN David Graham 0
A 1 1PADMA GRANGE Peter Grills 0
A 2 2AL'S SAN BOW David Graham 0
A 3 3CARTWHEEL CHLOE Paul Galea 0
A 4 4HARD KNOCKS Sheryl Thomas 0
A 5 5HAGRID GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 0
A 6 6RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 0
A 7 7MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons 0
A 8 8MONOAK Gary Mannion 0
RACE 4
P & R FOOD SERVICES (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 4MR. DELAHOYA Shane Millsom 0
A - 8COOL NUMBER Craig Elliot 0
A 1 1MISS OREO MAC Sheryl Thomas 0
A 2 2CAWBOURNE LAMBO Glenn Campbell 0
A 3 3CALABRESE BULLET Louie Bicchieri 0
A 4 9BLUE FORTITUDE Stan Kruckel 0
A 5 5FLYING SAM Brian Jones 0
A 6 6DESTINI DUCHESS Phillip Tanti 0
A 7 7CROCODILE DUNPHY Bradley Chapman 0
A 8 10ALYSSA ROSE Scott Melville 0
RACE 5
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 1KING OF MERRIMU Jason Quagliaro 0
A - 5AYE MILO Lewis Green 0
A 1 9TAKE THE RAPID Daniel Turnley 0
A 2 2HANDSOME JAKE Targ Pipczak 0
A 3 3SCARLET MAGIC Scott Melville 0
A 4 4MUZZLE WELSH Gary Mannion 0
A 5 10SPOTTED OPAL David Graham 0
A 6 6ZIPPING DANII Steven Collins 0
A 7 7FAWNTASTIC KATE Barry Stephens 0
A 8 8OVER THE HORIZON Matthew Marshall 0
RACE 6
NARDI PRODUCE (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 7REX ON Charles Farrugia 0
A - 9ALL INN HOUSTON Tony Duncan 0
A 1 1ALLEN ARLOVSKI Marcus Lloyd 0
A 2 2MISTER BLUE David Graham 0
A 3 3FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 0
A 4 4ZAMBORA CAITLYN Lisa Delbridge 0
A 5 5GO DIDDA GO Daryl Williams 0
A 6 6HERE'S THE TRUMP Michael Said 0
A 7 10NIRRANDA RIPPER Kevin Lingard 0
A 8 8PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 0
RACE 7
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Courts 0
A - 10MAXIMUM MELVA Lori Courts 0
A 1 1KADABRA MONELLI Peter Inguanti 0
A 2 2RIGHT SAID FRANK Jessica Sharp 0
A 3 3TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill 0
A 4 4ROZEHILL BETH Brendan Arrandale 0
A 5 5TROV'S GEM Louie Bicchieri 0
A 6 6OCTO BURN Keith Kelly 0
A 7 7MURRABIT BETTY Jack Campbell 0
A 8 8IONA EXPRESS Adrian Kenyon 0
RACE 8
MILLERS MUZZLES (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 3GEOPARK RUBY Deborah White 0
A 1 1LORIAN VICTORY Marcus Lloyd 0
A 2 2HYPER JET Michael Chilcott 0
A 4 4MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 0
A 5 5GOOD BOY OSCAR Aaron Blake 0
A 6 6LOUIE ALLEN Steven Collins 0
A 7 7MARKINCH MAID Scott Melville 0
A 8 8EMMA'S SPARROW Deborah White 0
RACE 9
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 6MAXIMUM TESS Liza Lyons 0
A 1 1CRACKERJACK TIM Anita Courts 0
A 2 2BRAE'S BULLET Jessica Sharp 0
A 3 3FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 0
A 4 4RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green 0
A 5 5NOT LOITERING Jake Collins 0
A 6 9FANCY TALON Marcus Lloyd 0
A 7 7RALOO BARBARA Wade Green 0
A 8 8PESTY PYPER Stanley Berriman 0
RACE 10
TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9MISS JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 0
A - 10DEADLY PACE Thomas Boehmke 0
A 1 1JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 0
A 2 2JESTERDAY Jeff Galea 0
A 3 3CLEAR SENSE Judy Azzopardi 0
A 4 4POISON PEN Leon Lacy 0
A 5 5MEXICAN TERROR David Graham 0
A 6 6BUSH HERO Damian Fleming 0
A 7 7ROCK ME BABY Alan Azzopardi 0
A 8 8TOM'S GIFT Liza Lyons 0
RACE 11
XTREME TECHNOLOGY (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 1OSCAR Murray Collyer 0
A - 3RED LAGOON Clint Colaiacovo 0
A - 10ALL INN EMMA Tony Duncan 0
A 1 9POWER SENSATION Aaron Blake 0
A 2 2NOLITA NELLY Trent Blacker 0
A 4 4ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 0
A 5 5SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 0
A 6 6ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan 0
A 7 7SUSPICIOUS LEE John Frewin 0
A 8 8MYRTLE GRANGE Delaine Vigor 0
RACE 12
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9ALL INN PIPER Tony Duncan 0
A - 10MOLLY WALKER Carmel Schembri 0
A 1 1MARODO Bernard Ryan 0
A 2 2HEARING DE NOVO Lori Courts 0
A 3 3WISHES FULFILLED Michael Meyer 0
A 4 4LITTLE POOKIE John Galea 0
A 5 5BUSH PRINCESS Damian Fleming 0
A 6 6ALL INN BOSTON Tony Duncan 0
A 7 7JOCKEY BALE Jack Campbell 0
A 8 8LUKE ROMAN Jason Sharp 0