Geelong

Friday, 25th Aug 2017


RACE 1 7:15 PM
PREMIER BOLONEY @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1SLINGSHOT BLITZ Robert Britton
2 2LEKTRA DIAMOND Jason Sharp
3 2 3SPUDTACULAR Andrea Dailly
4 4ABOVE TIME Robert Britton
5 6 5CRUISY'S ANGLE Mark Cauchi
6 6CHORDETTE Dennis Trewin
7 7CLEAR THE BAR Jessica Sharp
8 65263 8BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch
R 9ANCARIAN LANCER Jessica Sharp
R 8234 10DESTINI TRUCKER Ann Panetta
RACE 2 7:35 PM
WEDDEMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23655 1FIDGET BALE Jake Collins
2 23323 2IMMEN BALE Andrea Dailly
3 3PINCIOTTI John Barbara
4 4WHIZ Andrea Dailly
5 8868 5DYNA MISTY Andrea Dailly
6 43443 6GRAY BALE Andrea Dailly
7 7ORAZZI OHH Andrea Dailly
8 56227 8GEOPARK RUBY Deborah White
RACE 3 7:55 PM
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52121 1GEORGE REGIS Gary Hansen
2 63388 2RANCETTE Dennis Trewin
3 43122 3LOCHINVAR ADORE Adrian Kenyon
4 714 4HENDERSON James Fowler
5 1 5LITTLE TOBY Jeffrey Britton
6 86418 6EIRE BALE Jake Collins
7 23746 7WISHING ANGEL Frank Tasca
8 13741 8SIDEVALVE Paul Pace
R 388T5 9SHADOW BOLT Marcus Lloyd
R 45744 10MEILA ALLEN Dennis Trewin
RACE 4 8:15 PM
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4165F 1DYNA NINA Andrea Dailly
2 45223 2HIT ME UP Steven Mcdonnell
3 22155 3MEPUNGA BONNIE Jeffrey Britton
4 42327 4SPRING EMPEROR John Frewin
5 45251 5SPRING STITCH Deborah White
6 22151 6HENLEY BALE Jake Collins
7 88413 7DYNA QUARTER Steven Collins
8 47361 8HEDWIG Ian Cockerell
RACE 5 8:35 PM
XTREME TECHNOLOGY FINAL (1-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 111 1PISTOL NITE John Barbara
2 53141 2BRIENNE Dennis Trewin
3 51112 3SHORT BLOND HAIR Ashlee Terry
4 41142 4ONE STEP AHEAD Craig Treherne
5 112 5JAZZ ME BLUES Robert Britton
6 45622 6KINBRAE MILLIE Craig Treherne
7 31161 7CIBULKOVA Craig Treherne
8 27121 8RAGING INFERNO Geoffrey Howell
R 82253 9MAHJONG PRINCESS Wendy Hansen
R 62853 10ALLEN KEV Mark Delbridge
RACE 6 8:53 PM
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76124 1ROARING RAMPAGE Mark Delbridge
2 42565 2STURRIDGE Shane Drummond
3 45614 3AMY BALE Correy Grenfell
4 73357 4DESTINI CHEETAH Janis Rinaldi
5 44224 5RED TONE Gary Hansen
6 73314 6DYNA ORENTHAL Andrea Dailly
7 27663 7BANJO FEVER Jake Collins
8 54134 8PREMIER CHING Paul Pace
RACE 7 9:16 PM
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63117 1GOLDEN TEARS Robert Britton
2 23455 2TIGGERLONG THIEF Terrence Reid
3 13113 3TITO MOJITO Michael Giles
4 25414 4BLACKPOOL CHUCK Adrian Kenyon
6 12423 6CHEVSTA Michelle Mallia-magri
7 68246 7PHILO BALE Correy Grenfell
8 85417 8ALLEN MIKE Mark Delbridge
RACE 8 9:35 PM
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51187 1MARLOW'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp
2 51424 2BIDE TIME Jessica Sharp
3 77183 3SHADES OF SASSY Samantha Ferguson
4 17841 4PENNY WORTH Jessica Sharp
5 61578 5SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp
6 71655 6WE WISH Adrian Kenyon
7 13317 7LANDMARK Robert Britton
8 26323 8GOOD ODDS JET Deborah White
RACE 9 9:55 PM
PET PANELS.COM.AU VETERANS
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54446 1SHE'S VIVACIOUS Steve Daniliuk
2 73416 2PRETTY BOY GRIGG Maureen Turner
3 22727 3WEST ON XANDI Kristie Collyer
4 62847 4CONQUER FEAR Geoffrey Howell
6 65425 6HARLEM SHAKE James Fowler
7 15156 7SUGAR HIT HEIDI Mark Delbridge
8 44555 8WHITE BANDIT Lisa Delbridge
RACE 10 10:16 PM
MILLERS MUZZLES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57653 1ZIPPING ARNOLD Ian Cockerell
2 48354 2ABED BALE Correy Grenfell
3 52814 3LEKTRA HUTCH Jason Sharp
4 17567 4LEKTRA BOSS Adrian Kenyon
5 31211 5TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Ferguson
6 22118 6ALLEN YANI Mark Delbridge
7 78312 7POP DO IT Glenn Campbell
8 62853 8ALLEN KEV Mark Delbridge
RACE 11 10:35 PM
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51533 1QUEN BALE Dennis Trewin
2 13726 2EMERITUS Malcolm Hirtzel
3 78874 3SIENNA'S GEM Steven Collyer
4 35263 4ROLLER BALE Steven Collins
5 34542 5TEFLON TOBY Lisa Delbridge
6 38386 6MARODO Bernard Ryan
7 82253 7MAHJONG PRINCESS Wendy Hansen
8 27237 8RELETHOR BALE Steven Collins
RACE 12 10:57 PM
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54687 1VAN DAMM Fikri Kadir
2 12587 2MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel
3 34548 3TAARIE BALE Jake Collins
4 68316 4BIG END Samantha Ferguson
5 4P1P8 5CITY AND COLOUR Mark Delbridge
6 76844 6BOBBY TOKAAM Mary Inguanti
7 22783 7OSCAR Murray Collyer
8 45233 8MAGIC REINDEER Marcus Lloyd