Geelong

Tuesday, 21st Mar 2017


RACE 1
WEDDEMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ROY BOY Lindsay Morshead 26.515 4
2 7 7DESTINI DELTA Janis Rinaldi 26.56 3
3 2 2CRACKERJACK MAN Anita Courts 26.757 13.5
4 3 3SWIFT OPERATOR Mark Cauchi 26.865 6.9
5 8 8RUPCY Pargat Singh Aulakh 26.871 17
6 5 5SWEET GALO'S Kevin Tirchett 27.134 40.6
7 1 1FRAN ALLEN Jake Collins 27.512 6
8 6 9NICKY JO Lindsay Morshead 28.25 7.6
S - 6FURIOUS FEAR Raymond Punshon 0
RACE 2
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2WINSTON CRUISE Mark Cauchi 26.605 9.5
2 1 1MONOAK Gary Mannion 26.67 5.3
3 5 5DESTINI RICARDO Emilio Rinaldi 26.745 2.1
4 8 8CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 26.938 12.3
5 3 3DARB'S THE MAN Ronald Fisher 27.021 18.6
6 6 6JUST A PEANUT Raymond Gatt 27.203 16.2
7 4 4KLEMO Leon Lacy 27.238 23.6
8 7 7FIRE FURY John Barbara 27.617 6
R - 9NICKY JO Lindsay Morshead 0
RACE 3
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 22.719 3.6
2 2 2MAXIMUM JOAN Anita Courts 22.93 5.1
3 3 3JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown 23.356 4.5
4 4 4RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green 23.54 14.6
5 6 6EXFORD PEGGY Darlene Mcintyre 23.626 10.4
6 5 5BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 23.689 20.7
7 8 8GRAPHITE JACK Marlene Dopper 23.737 4.1
8 7 7BRACKEN BRIDGE Kenneth Mitchell 23.991 33.9
S - 9EXFORD OAK John Mcintyre 0
R - 10DON ONE Glenn Campbell 0
RACE 4
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MARKO BALE Jake Collins 22.956 2.2
2 4 4BIG BOY ROCKET Kevin Jones 23.113 11.6
3 6 6RIVERDALE SUGAR Ian Green 23.119 4.1
4 8 8FINE WINE Elizabeth Matthyssen 23.275 20.7
5 5 5DEE MINI MOUSE James Olsen 23.514 5.5
6 1 1THERA CEE Michael Davison 23.555 8.9
7 2 2RIVERDALE COCKY Ian Green 23.643 16.1
S - 3ANDY'S GEM Kenneth Mitchell 0
R - 9MEG'S CHOICE Kenneth Mitchell 0
R - 10COUNTESS CARLOW Peter Brown 0
RACE 5
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ZAMBORA PRIDE Mark Delbridge 26.26 2.7
2 3 3ZAMBORA CAITLYN Mark Delbridge 26.312 4.9
3 4 4GINZA LION Steven Mcdonnell 26.449 15.5
4 6 6DASHING DREAM Jason Sharp 26.519 14.8
5 7 7HASHTAG JOHNNY Glenn Campbell 26.624 10.4
6 2 2HELEN ALLEN Jake Collins 26.743 2.8
7 5 5TINK ALLEN Dylan Bate 26.853 43
S - 1IZGREV Malcolm Lowe 0
RACE 6
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 10KIRABILLI DAWSON Chloe Dew 22.875 3.9
2 4 4FIPA MIDDLETON Shaun Hughes 23.064 4.7
3 6 6LITTLE MIX Kevin Miller 23.204 12.2
4 8 8SCANEZ ELECT Jason Stemmer 23.218 12.9
5 2 2CAPTAIN PETE Ronald Fisher 23.342 8.7
6 7 7SCOT'S DUNKER Kevin Breen 23.359 3.9
7 5 5SHOW BAG CARTER Glenn Campbell 23.524 16.4
8 3 3SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.953 8.2
S - 1FIERY MELODY Murray Collyer 0
S - 9FURIOUS JACK Chris Stanton 0
RACE 7
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 0
A 2 2KALIMNA EXPRESS Desmond Lowe 0
A 3 3TOMDOR Andrew Mooney 0
A 4 4GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 0
A 5 5OIMBY ALLEN Heather Collins 0
A 6 6MRS. PRESSLEY John Higgins 0
A 7 7LAST ANGEL Brett Cook 0
A 8 8CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Courts 0
RACE 8
XTREME TECHNOLOGY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 10BINGO SALLY Shaun Hughes 0
A - 9TRICKY TRON Andrew Xerri 0
A 1 1HARSH MILES Brett Cook 0
A 2 2DON'S RACER Noel Carthew 0
A 3 3SEABROOK GEM Chris Stanton 0
A 4 4RAINBOW RUBY Craig Hughes 0
A 5 5TIME TAKER Keith Lloyd 0
A 6 6DAZZLING DIVA Lisa Delbridge 0
A 7 7TOPHAT AND TAILS Gavin Gledhill 0
A 8 8HARLEM SHAKE James Fowler 0
RACE 9
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9GOOD BOLONEY Glenn Campbell 0
A - 10ICONIC CHIEF Matthew Marshall 0
A 1 1JACK'S LASS Kevin Ward 0
A 2 2MURRABIT YAP Kenneth Mitchell 0
A 3 3FANCY TALON Marcus Lloyd 0
A 4 4ONI BALE Jason Wickham 0
A 5 5EAT MY SHORTS Jason Wickham 0
A 6 6PAULA BALE Heather Collins 0
A 7 7JACK'S ALOUETTE Kevin Ward 0
A 8 8CHICHI BALE Jason Wickham 0
RACE 10
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9GOOD BOLONEY Glenn Campbell 0
A - 10GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett 0
A 1 1MAXIMUM JARVIS Anita Courts 0
A 2 2AIN'T NO HURRY Troy Murley 0
A 3 3KHALEESI MISS David Taylor 0
A 4 4WITH A WHISPER Linda Desmond 0
A 5 5MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel 0
A 6 6SEVERUS GRANGE Delaine Vigor 0
A 7 7EAGLEEYE NORRIS Robert Bate 0
A 8 8SURFSIDE SQUIDS Phillip Thomson 0
RACE 11
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 8KARAOKE KEN David Plant 0
A 1 1TEAM SON Gavin Gledhill 0
A 2 2MUDSLINGER Glenn Campbell 0
A 3 3DESTINI TEEREX Emilio Rinaldi 0
A 4 4WINDMILLS Glenn Campbell 0
A 5 5MIDORI MISS Kenneth Mitchell 0
A 6 6GOMER BALE Mark Delbridge 0
A 7 7MURRABIT BETTY Kenneth Mitchell 0
A 8 9LEKTRA RIVAL Jessica Sharp 0
RACE 12
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 4MISS JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 0
A - 7KIERA BALE Mark Delbridge 0
A - 10ROLLER BALE Heather Collins 0
A 1 1BRACE FOR IMPACT Nicolas Mandylaris 0
A 2 2DON'S SHY GIRL Kevin Ward 0
A 3 3SEABROOK DILL Chris Stanton 0
A 5 5SPRING ALIS Elizabeth Lloyd 0
A 6 6ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent 0
A 7 9FIERY MISS Jason Formosa 0
A 8 8MYSTIC POWERS Jason Hardy 0