Geelong

Tuesday, 23rd Nov 2021


RACE 1
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TINKER YAP Craig Burns 26.38 5.5
2 6 6MAKAYLA'S DIVA Ronald Fisher 26.458 7.5
3 7 7BROWNING BALE Luke Harris 26.721 4.5
4 3 3LUCY MAC Darlene Mcintyre 26.781 22.1
5 8 8URBANA BALE Samantha Grenfell 26.816 13
6 5 5BEASTLY BOY Jason Sharp 26.866 2.3
7 4 4RIVERDALE POPPY Matthew Abela 26.998 16.4
8 2 2LOONY LUNA Frank Meyer 27.31 40.5
RACE 2
PUP TO TRACK (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3THUNDER DASH Jason Sharp 22.612 1.7
2 4 4CLIPS Jason Sharp 22.784 5.4
3 6 6HOLD FAST BELLA Mark Giddings 22.972 11.5
4 8 8ANOTHER BROTHER Kenneth Howat 23.072 9.4
5 5 5THREE JOHNS Jason Sharp 23.154 11.8
6 2 2PANAMA CITY Paul Pace 23.966 7.1
S - 1XAVIER'S BLUE Correy Grenfell 0
S - 7JOVI BALE Luke Harris 0
RACE 3
PARKER PUMPS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5TIGGERLONG INDI Correy Grenfell 22.809 4.9
2 3 3DOLLY Martin Galea 22.961 12.8
3 1 1STELLA'S MEMORY Thomas Boehmke 22.986 3.9
4 4 4RIPPER REIKO Ashleigh Ellen 23.028 2.7
5 7 7MAGICAL DOLL Mark Giddings 23.074 7.8
6 8 8MISS MOLLY MAY Thomas Boehmke 23.297 34.3
7 2 2MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman 23.38 30.8
8 6 6SLINGSHOT BRUNO Alexis Kenyon 23.397 11.2
RACE 4
TTS ELECTRICS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8FEEL THE RHYTHM Claire Allen 22.567 6.4
2 7 7JACKIE BOY Stan Bauer 22.726 5.2
3 6 6ACACIA DREAM Marcus Lloyd 23.068 32.2
4 4 4GYARADOS Jessica Sharp 23.215 4.3
5 2 2WISH YOU WELL Kenneth Howat 23.332 49.8
6 5 5ORSON FRANKY Mark Giddings 23.34 13.8
7 1 1BRANSON BALE Chloe Dew 23.366 2.3
F 3 3LONELY JENNY Elizabeth Lloyd 19.3
RACE 5
NARDI PRODUCE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ROCKET POWER Darren Irby 26.021 2.7
2 4 4LITTLE LEO Frank Meyer 26.164 12.8
3 6 6PAISANOS Angela Langton 26.213 4.9
4 8 8BLUE GAL Craig Hughes 26.385 45.7
5 2 2MISS MOLLY LEE Nick Lecchino 26.443 4
6 7 7EXFORD NORM John Mcintyre 26.444 10.6
7 1 1WICHITA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.5 30.8
8 3 3MEET WINSTON David Kerr 26.682 7.3
RACE 6
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DESTRUCTIVE RIOT Andrew Xerri 30.838 1.8
2 2 2ALFIE SOLOMON Calven Russell 31.051 3.7
3 6 6MISSISSIPPI MUD Raymond Gatt 31.127 13.7
4 4 4TRUST I SEEK Rosalie Kerr 31.136 9.4
5 1 1RED HOT LADY Shelly-ann Warde 31.319 7.6
6 3 3HUMANITY David Kerr 31.721 17.3
S - 7GOOD MATE RUSTY Shelly-ann Warde 0
RACE 7
MILLERS MUZZLES (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1EL SUENO Tracey Deglaitis 25.954 1.5
2 7 7INGA ZACH Vito Inguanti 25.985 22.1
3 2 2ICE STAR Marcus Lloyd 26.185 6.3
4 4 4PRINCE OF IDOL John Kantzidis 26.19 27.6
5 5 5BUSH TIGER Damian Fleming 26.219 6.5
6 8 8RESOUNDING Ronald Gilliland 26.432 31.9
7 3 3GOT ME SMARTY George Kantzidis 26.512 11.9
8 6 6RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela 26.513 34.5
RACE 8
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6JAGGERED Annette Kampman 25.897 4
2 7 7WILLOW ASH Leigh Carter 26.028 2.9
3 1 1TAKE A SUNFLOWER Shane Jack 26.146 21.4
4 8 8SEABROOK STACK Chris Stanton 26.217 12.6
5 4 4ERIC GARFIELD Malcolm Davis 26.252 9
6 5 5JAYLA STRIKE Shelly-ann Warde 26.484 32.8
7 2 2ROMEO BALE Correy Grenfell 26.51 4
8 3 3ZIPPING SLADE Paul Pace 26.695 13.4
RACE 9
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4GEMMA BLUE Wendy Hughes 22.587 3.7
2 3 3COCONINO Judith Mccullagh 22.812 2.8
3 8 8ZAMBORA CRYSTAL Gary Mannion 22.841 6.1
4 2 2MILANA ROSE Paul Herry 23.027 4.4
5 7 7MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 23.037 18.3
6 1 1ASTON XAVIER Glenn Campbell 23.082 10.5
7 6 6MISS ANGEL DI Leigh Carter 23.299 44.8
S - 5INGA RILEY Peter Inguanti 0
RACE 10
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4IMPATIENT ARTY Catherine Roberts 22.893 14.7
2 1 1WHY NOT GIGI Gregory Carter 22.933 3.9
3 2 2HIGH PRIORITY David Kerr 23.045 7.6
4 3 3FLASH OPAL Mark Giddings 23.061 7.8
5 8 8IT'S A LOUIE Grant Daubeny 23.138 7.3
6 7 7BARBADOS DREAM Raymond Gatt 23.146 15.4
7 5 5SQUAWKING BUDGIE Leslie Kenyon 23.278 2.9
8 6 6LAMOTTA Shane Jack 23.31 21.1
RACE 11
P & R FOOD SERVICES (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7PAI GOW POKER Paul Pace 22.671 14.5
2 2 2GOLD LUMINESCE Shelly-ann Warde 22.715 6.4
3 8 8THREE BEARS Angela Galea 22.759 2.5
4 1 1FOR THE THRILL Mark Giddings 22.901 3.7
5 3 3LIL SNOOZE Glenn Campbell 22.999 8.6
6 6 6DR. PERRY Mark Roberts 23.024 24
7 4 4CROWN SEBON Paul Pace 23.051 7.3
S - 5DUCK DUCK DASH Leslie Kenyon 0
RACE 12
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TINKER CINDY Jennifer Burns 22.588 4.3
2 2 2ROCK OPERA Thomas Boehmke 22.688 2.5
3 5 5NYSSA'S GIRL Catherine Roberts 22.81 25.6
4 8 8RIVERDALE MITCH Cathrine Abela 22.904 9.8
5 1 1JUST GAB Raymond Gatt 22.911 4.1
6 7 7MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman 22.963 25.9
7 6 6SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher 22.977 9.6
8 3 3TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack 23.004 39.1
Click here for more detailed results