Geelong

Saturday, 30th Oct 2021


RACE 1
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TINKER YVONNE Craig Burns 23.076 13.1
2 8 8BAD MEDICINE Adam Rademaker 23.17 1.8
3 6 6SLINGSHOT ZOE Adrian Kenyon 23.172 16.3
4 2 2STORMY LIGHTS Scott Millard 23.2 10.8
5 4 4JUST NAUGHTY Darren Fisher 23.271 6.6
6 5 5CAPITULATE Robert Camilleri 23.342 8.5
7 7 7ASTON AMBER Rebecca Gibbons 23.499 9.4
8 1 1SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding 23.831 78.6
R - 9INGA WALLY Kyle Brooks 0
R - 10BLACKPOOL CHEEKY Renee Kenyon 0
RACE 2
P & R FOOD SERVICES (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5JULIETTE Natalie Presutto 22.872 3.4
2 1 1ALTERCATE Deborah Coleman 23.029 2.5
3 4 4DON'T TRY ME Jason Sharp 23.137 8
4 3 3HACHEY BOY Liam Sharp 23.21 24.4
5 8 8TINKER YAP Craig Burns 23.376 4.7
6 7 7JUNIOR COIN Kyle Brooks 23.406 21.5
7 2 2TIE DYE BLAZER James Forbes 23.561 27.1
8 6 6RIVERDALE POPPY Matthew Abela 23.654 32.5
R - 9BAFFLING Ronald Dunne 0
R - 10BLACKPOOL CHEEKY Renee Kenyon 0
RACE 3
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MAYFAIR RONNIE Adrian Kenyon 23.206 3.9
2 5 5LEO GIBLET Glen Burns 23.445 11
3= 1 1SURF TO BURN Wayne Gray 23.494 13
3= 3 3SOUND THE BUGLE Kevin Ward 23.494 12.6
5 7 7GECKO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.601 2.8
6 2 2INGA MEG Chris Constantinou 23.629 3.9
7 8 8INGA HARRY Kyle Brooks 23.69 20.2
8 6 6ICE CREAM LADY Alan Croxford 23.826 57.9
RACE 4
TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS)(275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RIVERDALE ELLA Ian Green 22.804 4.4
2 2 2WILD KEYRA Troy Dorrington 23.448 14.2
3 4 4GYARADOS Jessica Sharp 23.559 2.6
4 7 7SUGAR BOLONEY Kevin Ward 23.736 13.6
5 6 6SOLDIER Chris Constantinou 23.998 39.1
6 1 1ALL FEAR Abraham Formosa 24.084 32.1
7 3 3ORSON SETH Jason Sharp 24.088 5.3
F 5 5PEARL DEALER Ivan Chircop 5.7
RACE 5
MILLERS MUZZLES (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BONDY BEAR Dallan Klemke 26.245 4.4
2 1 1FAKE SHOT Daniel Harvey 26.287 13.3
3 5 5CAMPASPE WILSON Brian Petty 26.376 21.3
4 6 6EXFORD NORM John Mcintyre 26.385 35.3
5 8 8MAN IN BLUE David Plumridge 26.488 18.8
6 2 2RATIFIED Peter Presutto 26.616 1.4
7 3 3SPEEDY MUFFIN Darren Fisher 26.711 36.3
8 7 7SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding 26.862 50.7
RACE 6
NARDI PRODUCE (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BRANSON BALE Chloe Dew 26.438 1.6
2 7 7WILD ACES AGOGO Scott Levett 26.65 19.9
3 2 2SPENCER GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 26.771 20.9
4 8 8AGENT HERRERA Abraham Formosa 26.869 66
5 1 1SHIM'S HEART Mark Roberts 26.872 5.8
6 3 3JOFFA'S NEPTUNE Peter Fulton 27.012 10
7 4 4MASTER CLASS Michelle Mallia 27.059 5.2
RACE 7
TTS ELECTRICS (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GEMMA BLUE Wendy Hughes 22.873 5.4
2 1 1IRONGATE Abraham Formosa 22.877 5.3
3 7 7ERNIE ALL SORTS Peter Fulton 23.005 4.6
4 4 4ASTON SHADOW Paul Pace 23.114 11.4
5 8 8CROWN JIMMY Benjamin Pell 23.14 21.2
6 3 3KAIDEN Abraham Formosa 23.185 12.6
7 6 6PAI GOW POKER Paul Pace 23.288 3.5
8 5 5ZIPPING NORMAN Chloe Dew 23.304 11.6
R - 9GRAND GIVEAWAY Rachel Baulch 0
R - 10TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack 0
RACE 8
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PANSY PARKINSON Lisa Cockerell 26.241 6.1
2 7 7YUSSUF BALE Mark Roberts 26.422 5.9
3 3 3JOEY MAC Kevin Ward 26.585 55
4 1 1PRABAKER Paul Anderton 26.605 1.8
5 2 2RIVERDALE GOLDIE Ian Green 26.646 4.5
6 6 6ROCKSTAR HAYNES Abraham Formosa 26.683 19.2
7 8 8PREMIER SLICE Kevin Ward 26.714 50.8
S - 5BUSH TIGER Damian Fleming 0
R - 9JOFFA'S MONARO Peter Fulton 0
R - 10TAKE A SUNFLOWER Shane Jack 0
RACE 9
PARKER PUMPS (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ORSON REIKO Ricky Coleman 22.735 3.6
2 4 4COCO TO BURN Wayne Gray 22.971 6.8
3 3 3BOLD VOYAGER Bernie Ender 23.127 11.1
4 8 8SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher 23.201 5.5
5 7 7WILD HARMONY Raymond Gatt 23.403 4.1
6 1 1TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack 23.419 24.5
7 6 6CRACKERJACK DIRT Chloe Dew 23.509 8.5
8 2 2OVER LOAD Shaun Baulch 23.68 11.9
R - 9REIKO BOLT Ashleigh Ellen 0
R - 10ASTON CINNAMON Adam Rademaker 0
RACE 10
PUP TO TRACK (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CROWN SEBON Paul Pace 23.053 7.7
2 2 2HABITS TO BURN Wayne Gray 23.072 2
3 3 3FLOPPY ROO Colin Baker 23.092 10.9
4 6 6MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 23.11 11.6
5 4 4IMPATIENT ARTY Catherine Roberts 23.121 13.4
6 8 10RIVERDALE MITCH Cathrine Abela 23.142 6.6
7 5 5RIVERDALE BEAR Matthew Abela 23.255 28.8
8 1 1RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela 23.291 9
S - 8MY OH FERNANDO Tony Tufo 0
R - 9CUTE INDEED Shaun Baulch 0
Click here for more detailed results