Geelong

Tuesday, 22nd Dec 2020


RACE 1
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ZIPPING POH Clint Capuano 23.14 8.5
2 3 3NINJA GIRL MIA Matthew Lanigan 23.349 5.3
3 4 4CAT NOIR Liam Sharp 23.388 3.7
4 5 5MISS COBY MOSS Paul Radstock 23.516 9.2
5 2 9BLAZING FAST Jessica Sharp 24.027 19
6 7 7SO VERY NICE Mark Giddings 24.278 3.8
7 1 1ALL GOOD HARMONY Briana Robertson -leech 24.38 5.5
S - 2URANA VIERI Colin Baker 0
S - 6ON THE AIR Lisa Delbridge 0
S - 10MIGRATION Jason Sharp 0
RACE 2
PARKER PUMPS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LITTLE BERTHA Malcolm Davis 23.039 4.6
2 5 5STARLIGHT AMY Jessica Sharp 23.149 7
3 4 4ZIPPING BLOSSOM Clint Capuano 23.24 3.6
4 6 6SNOW ONYX Joe Palma 23.459 39.7
5 8 8BINDI BOO David Burnett 23.494 3.3
6 7 7HAPPY RUBY Rebecca Gibbons 23.715 7.1
7 2 2FINDING GOBI Mark Cartechini 23.762 12.3
S - 1STYLE BENDER Correy Grenfell 0
S - 10MIGRATION Jason Sharp 0
R - 9BLAZING FAST Jessica Sharp 0
RACE 3
PUP TO TRACK (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1WELL BUILT Benjamin Magri 22.799 1.6
2 5 5TINKER BONO Rita Gatt 23.345 7.1
3 8 8GEORGIO BALE Samantha Grenfell 23.483 7.4
4 2 2CAYDEN BALE Anthony Lamarca 23.61 35.6
5 7 7BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 23.725 39.4
6 3 3KISS ME KATE Emma Palma 24.053 4.6
S - 4ZIPPING MABEL Chloe Dew 0
S - 6FRAINY'S WELL Colin Baker 0
RACE 4
TTS ELECTRICS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1UDEYAN BALE Mark Delbridge 23.376 1.9
2 5 5FORBIDDEN LOVE Marcus Lloyd 23.401 11.5
3 2 2NIGERIAN KABOOM Paul Hofman 23.477 11.5
4 3 3ZIPPING TRISH Chloe Dew 23.669 11.3
5 8 8ASTON PINOT Rebecca Gibbons 23.69 3.2
6 7 7SAINTLY ROSE Gregory Couldridge 23.816 56.1
7 4 4TRISKELION Raymond Gatt 23.97 33.2
8 6 6RIMROCK SALLY John Higgins 24.001 27.5
RACE 5
NARDI PRODUCE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ROCKSTAR BRITT Samantha Grenfell 26.871 3.9
2 2 2BEACH MASTER Bruno Panetta 27.143 5.1
3 4 4HOOK ALONG PIPPA Robert Colpoys 27.153 40
4 5 5YAZID BALE Luke Harris 27.308 7.3
5 3 9BERKEL BOY John Frewin 27.446 24.4
6 6 6KALKARI Sargon Kando 27.485 13.4
7 7 7HILLBILLY ROAD Cameron Morris-flynn 27.569 8.9
8 8 8SIN CITY AGOGO John Barbara 27.721 2.9
S - 3VERITEE BALE Darren Kee 0
RACE 6
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3RUNNING THE WIND Gregory Couldridge 23.227 9.7
2 1 1MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney 23.319 10.5
3 8 8ASTON CASINO Rebecca Gibbons 23.41 1.6
4 6 6JINDIVICK Sargon Kando 23.655 16.6
5 2 2LA LA LUCKY Raymond Gatt 23.704 12.6
6 7 7TIGGERLONG GINGA Samantha Grenfell 23.763 20.8
7 5 5TAKE A ROSE Nicole Lund 23.814 9.1
8 4 4CALABRESE GINO John Paterson 24.522 12.8
R - 9CRACKERJACK SCOT Ronald Fisher 0
R - 10NANA ROSE Charles Farrugia 0
RACE 7
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ESMAY Brett Nye 23.35 2.3
2 5 5FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 23.63 17.9
3 6 6KISS MWAH Jai Willoughby 23.638 24.3
4 2 2RIVERDALE BEAR Matthew Abela 23.671 30
5 4 4MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 23.682 5.7
6 1 1ASTON SAMARA Rebecca Gibbons 23.867 2.9
7 7 7MIZUKI ROSE William Donlon 23.916 14.4
8 3 3ASTON JANSZ Gregory Couldridge 23.98 37.6
R - 9CRACKERJACK SCOT Ronald Fisher 0
R - 10NANA ROSE Charles Farrugia 0
RACE 8
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1AUSSIE BUILT Ebony Deglaitis 26.586 2.9
2 7 7EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 26.609 7.8
3 6 6MISSISSIPPI MUD Rita Gatt 26.76 4.1
4 5 5HARMON BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.924 20.5
5 4 4FAWN ILLUSION Daryl Weightman 26.977 65.2
6 3 3ASTON MOSCATO Tina Womann 27.114 30.5
7 2 10UNA STAR Gregory Mcrae 27.235 35.5
8 8 8LOW PLANES Tess Galea 27.242 2.9
S - 2BELT UP LIBBA Justin Perkins 0
R - 9TED DO Charles Farrugia 0
RACE 9
P & R FOOD SERVICES (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1WHITE FLOWER Troy Deglaitis 23.291 2.8
2 6 6ALVIRA Elizabeth Lloyd 23.368 9.2
3 8 8TIGGERLONG BUNDY Samantha Grenfell 23.435 1.9
4 2 2STEAMPUNK TIGER Jason Sharp 23.689 11
5 3 3LILY ROSE JAZZ Natalie Perkins 24.098 17.3
6 7 7KING BROWN Darrell Leathan 24.213 31.1
7 4 4HE'S A GEEZER Sheila Donlon 24.601 52.9
RACE 10
MILLERS MUZZLES (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5KRAKEN SMICK Nicole Lund 23.613 2.8
2 1 1ASTON ACHILLES Tina Womann 23.614 4.4
3 3 3ZEN MISTRESS Gregory Couldridge 23.811 8.6
4 4 4DIVINE DIXIE Malcolm Davis 23.86 9.1
5 7 7MR. LONELY Marcus Lloyd 23.985 4.7
6 6 6BARBADOS DREAM Rita Gatt 24.082 30.9
7 2 9CRACKERJACK SCOT Ronald Fisher 24.094 32.7
8 8 8SARCASMIC Ryan Galea 24.144 10.2
S - 2UNWANTED LADY Brooke Berry 0
R - 10NANA ROSE Charles Farrugia 0
RACE 11
TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CAWBOURNE TOE Lisa Delbridge 23.299 2.5
2 7 7APACHE CHAZ John Higgins 23.669 3.4
3 3 3STOLEN JEWELS Gregory Couldridge 24.132 8.9
4 5 5KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton 24.172 20
5 6 6PATCHIE TWO DOTS Kevin Ward 24.455 42.9
6 8 10NANA ROSE Charles Farrugia 24.589 35.8
7 2 2SEND IT SOCKS Keith Lloyd 24.66 4.2
8 4 4ZAMBORA CLUB Suzanne Mannion 24.679 20.4
S - 8FLOPPY ROO Colin Baker 0
R - 9CRACKERJACK SCOT Ronald Fisher 0
RACE 12
GCV #13STRONG (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1JOSEPHINE Elizabeth Lloyd 23.516 2.4
2 3 3HOOKED ON YOU Daryl Weightman 23.722 25.8
3 7 7HASTA MANANA Liam Sharp 23.784 3.3
4 2 2QUICK TRANSITION Alan Clayton 23.85 6.4
5 6 6DOONSIDE GEM John Higgins 24.181 10.6
6 4 4CHILL OUT ISLA Ronald Dunne 24.396 73.3
7 8 8KAMARI Justin Perkins 24.489 7.2
8 5 5BIG BACCALA John Paterson 24.672 39.6
R - 9CRACKERJACK SCOT Ronald Fisher 0
R - 10NANA ROSE Charles Farrugia 0
Click here for more detailed results