Geelong

Tuesday, 30th Mar 2021


RACE 1
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BLACK BELT MAGIC Mark Mcclelland 22.788 1.4
2 2 2VERY ELEGANT Joe Palma 23.065 7.1
3 8 8FEROCIOUS PEDRO Gary Mannion 23.279 14.9
4 4 4BAROOGA TOY Brett Nye 23.458 7.7
5 7 7MEGA HEIST Malcolm Davis 23.466 8.3
6 5 5OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison 23.517 27.6
RACE 2
MILLERS MUZZLES (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SNOW ONYX Joe Palma 23.171 5.3
2 3 3RIVERDALE MITCH Ian Green 23.179 8.4
3 2 2MADAME JOSIE Matthew Lanigan 23.372 2.9
4 4 4VOLENTI Emma Palma 23.417 11.1
5 6 6MAXIMUM SHIM Jordan Cooper 23.639 12.1
F 1 1WESTAR LASS Matthew Lanigan 5.5
F 7 7ROBBER PRINCE Matthew Nash 5.7
RACE 3
NARDI PRODUCE (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8AUNT FINNIE Troy Deglaitis 22.983 2
2 4 4KATIE CORTIS Ebony Deglaitis 22.999 10.3
3 2 2ROLLIN' IN Jordan Formosa 23.108 12.2
4 6 6SPEARHEAD JOE Stan Bauer 23.114 4.3
5 7 7TIGER BLURTON Mathew Tabb 23.171 21.7
6 1 1JUNIOR Tracey Deglaitis 23.306 4.5
7 3 3WOLF SHADOW Marcus Lloyd 23.488 50.5
RACE 4
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ALVIRA Elizabeth Lloyd 23.067 8
2 1 1NO MARJEN Stephen Tabb 23.164 2.7
3 7 7COCONINO Judith Mccullagh 23.395 3.9
4 5 5ICE STAR Marcus Lloyd 23.424 3
5 4 4BLUEY MCGEE Brett Nye 23.562 10.2
S - 8WHO DID THAT Marcus Lloyd 0
RACE 5
TAB VENUE MODE (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7WEBLEC STORM Matthew Lanigan 25.92 1.9
2 1 1CRACKERJACK FISH Jordan Cooper 26.016 2.8
3 8 8WINLOCK NEWBOLT Michael Gibbons 26.256 15.8
4 4 4DOUGHNUT Malcolm Davis 26.365 6.4
F 2 2GALAXY QUEEN Stephen Bruce 11.4
S - 5SQUAWKING BUDGIE Leslie Kenyon 0
RACE 6
P & R FOOD SERVICES (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5JUMP INTO ACTION Matthew Lanigan 26.177 4.7
2 7 7ERIC GARFIELD Malcolm Davis 26.328 3.4
3 4 4BUSH MARTINI Matthew Lanigan 26.49 2.9
4 1 1CLOUDY DIAMOND Marcus Lloyd 26.522 4.2
5 2 2BOUND BY Robert Chivell 26.632 21.7
6 3 3BRIGHT BLUE Craig Hughes 26.79 28
7 8 8FRAINY'S WELL Colin Baker 26.804 80.3
S - 6EL SENOR VERDE Graeme Hope 0
RACE 7
PARKER PUMPS (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BUTTER PUDDIN' Leslie Kenyon 26.045 6.1
2 5 5NINO'S GIRL Keith Lloyd 26.259 3.1
3 8 8PEPE POWER Shane Jackson 26.328 4.2
4 7 7LITTLE BERTHA Malcolm Davis 26.335 5.7
5 2 2DISCOVERY LAD Tracey Deglaitis 26.414 4.2
6 1 1KISS ME RAZLEY Gary Mannion 26.719 23.4
RACE 8
PUP TO TRACK (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6FLYING ZARA Leslie Kenyon 23.067 4.1
2 4 4TIGER'S CREST Michael Gibbons 23.191 2.7
3 2 2BELT UP DUSTY Mark Mcclelland 23.256 3.8
4 8 8BOBBIE BUBLE Rita Gatt 23.277 13
5 7 7RAQUEA'S DREAM Stephen Spiteri 23.323 22.2
6 3 3ZAMBORA CLUB Suzanne Mannion 23.353 13.4
7 1 1UNA'S BOY Gregory Mcrae 23.479 8.8
RACE 9
TTS ELECTRICS (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ALMAPA BERISHA Pasquale Derubeis 22.763 3
2 2 2OUR RYKER Shane Jackson 23.157 17
3 7 7CHARLIE CHECKER Kurt Burger-trudgett 23.178 10.2
4 1 1CYCLONE ZARA Leslie Kenyon 23.296 4.3
5 4 4NITRO ROXY Wayne Gummow 23.354 3.6
6 5 5DIM SIM Joshua Formosa 23.373 5.3
RACE 10
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2KISS ME KATE Emma Palma 25.933 5.1
2 8 8DIESEL HERRERA Mark Attard 26.231 1.3
3 5 5UNA STAR Billy Mcrae 26.407 20.1
4 4 4INFINITE WILL Colin Baker 26.693 32.3
5 7 7KALYEEDA Chloe Dew 26.787 7.2
S - 1ALMAPA SUNSHINE Pasquale Derubeis 0
RACE 11
TOP CAT VIDEO (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BLOW ME KISSES Troy Deglaitis 22.596 2
2 1 1ZIPPING LIZ Michael Gibbons 22.662 3.3
3 7 7GO WHEELS Ebony Deglaitis 22.891 11
4 2 2MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 22.893 8.5
5 4 4TINKER BONO Rita Gatt 23.109 5.9
S - 5SEND IT SOCKS Keith Lloyd 0
Click here for more detailed results