Geelong

Tuesday, 21st Jul 2020


RACE 1
EVERY RACE ON THE WATCHDOG APP (200+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ARIZONA GOLD Robert Britton 26.094 1.5
2 3 3CHIP DIAMOND Craig Treherne 26.283 3.5
3 4 4OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison 26.611 13.7
4 7 7WAIKERIE BANDIT Thomas Sharp 26.84 21.5
5 1 1LIL MISS SHOOTER Marcus Lloyd 27.032 19.5
6 6 6ZOE'S DREAM Jason Stemmer 27.829 12.4
S - 8WEBLEC BLOOM Matthew Lanigan 0
RACE 2
PUP TO TRACK (0-1 WIN) (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SKATING QUEEN Jessica Sharp 22.895 3.5
2 6 6ASTON TORBRECK Jessica Sharp 22.998 33.6
3 3 3DAMI JACK Bernie Ender 23.765 32
4 8 8COLDEN BROOKIE Tim Britton 23.848 14.3
5 2 2STEAMPUNK TIGER Jason Sharp 24.128 7.4
F 4 4WISE EL NINO Matthew Lanigan 3.1
F 7 7TRON Vivianne Giles 3.2
RACE 3
PARKER PUMPS (1-2 WINS) (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6DOUBLE TRUFFLE Peter Inguanti 23.124 7.5
2 1 1SHORT TYSON Marcus Lloyd 23.13 5.1
3 8 8EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 23.133 1.4
4 7 7ELOPE TO PARIS Jessica Sharp 23.18 7.4
S - 2DEBUT KNIGHT Anthony Sacco 0
S - 3LEROY DEPLOY Angela Langton 0
S - 4ALUMNI Correy Grenfell 0
RACE 4
MILLERS MUZZLES (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LEKTRA MIDNIGHT Deborah Coleman 26.288 2.8
2 2 2WEBLEC STORM Matthew Lanigan 26.297 1.6
3 4 4SHIVERING STONE Elizabeth Lloyd 26.437 10.9
4 5 5MICK'S KIMMY Peter Crawley 26.44 35.3
5 1 1LACHIE'S LEGACY Mark Johnson 26.456 21.9
6 8 8BIG BUCK Keith Lloyd 27.028 21.4
RACE 5
P & R FOOD SERVICES (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MR. LONELY Marcus Lloyd 22.992 2.5
2 2 2ASTON JANSZ Gregory Couldridge 23.143 6.3
3 6 6EXFORD LASS Darlene Mcintyre 23.168 8.7
4 7 7LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 23.291 37.1
5 3 3EASTER ORCHID Peter Crawley 23.296 5.5
6 1 1ASTON LEAH Tina Womann 23.313 3.6
7 8 8KELLI POCHETTE Ann Panetta 23.391 33
RACE 6
TOP CAT VIDEO (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3VOLCANIC LAVA Ricky Coleman 25.828 2.4
2 4 4AYO JOY John Frewin 26.071 13.3
3 5 5LOCHINVAR DEUS Rohan Gladman 26.419 10.8
4 2 2CROWN ELLA Troy Dorrington 26.434 3.4
5 6 6MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 26.635 12.6
6 1 1SHOWBOAT CAPERS Jason Stemmer 26.704 6.3
7 8 8DROGHEDA COUNTY Peter Crawley 26.79 70.4
8 7 7WHOOMPH Leslie Kenyon 26.829 17.8
RACE 7
NARDI PRODUCE (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7GRAWLIX Garry Selkrig 22.921 2.6
2 6 6KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton 22.978 14.6
3 2 2ASTON ELSIE Simon Payne 22.998 6.6
4 3 3GRAPHIC PRINT Barry Reid 23.048 7.7
5 4 4KRANSKEY Mark Johnson 23.054 7.5
6 8 8UNUSUAL SUSPECT Margaret Salvatore 23.104 4.7
7 1 1CLARK ROAD Gregory Couldridge 23.216 10.3
RACE 8
TTS ELECTRICS (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BLUE LARRIKIN Garry Selkrig 26.197 2.7
2 1 1ARLINGTON Terrence Reid 26.205 8.3
3 4 4FOR THE ALLIANCE Matthew Lanigan 26.284 8.2
4 6 6LETHAL IMAGE Mark Johnson 26.346 12.8
5 2 2DYNA AAKIL Daniel Gibbons 26.358 2.6
6 3 3PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 26.389 24.1
7 7 7ASTON SQUIRE Michael Chilcott 26.444 23.4
8 5 5MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd 26.488 27.4
RACE 9
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (2-3 W) (200+RNK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MEPUNGA ROYAL Jeffrey Britton 25.997 1.2
2 8 8AMP METER James Fowler 26.188 17
3 1 1BLACKPOOL ASTRO Renee Kenyon 26.335 6.2
4 5 5SELF ASSURED Peter Crawley 26.567 19.2
5 4 4CLOUDY DIAMOND Marcus Lloyd 26.781 13.2
6 2 2PLAY ALONG Jazmyn Warzywoda 26.81 30.2
RACE 10
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CURLIN' MERLIN Garry Selkrig 22.771 1.3
2 4 4FLYING ZARA Leslie Kenyon 22.862 5
3 2 2BEGONIA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 22.864 11.2
4 5 5BLACKPOOL MARVEL Adrian Kenyon 23.062 8.5
S - 7TIGGERLONG GRACE Samantha Grenfell 0
S - 8SAY HI Tina Womann 0
RACE 11
TAB.COM.AU (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3KEIKI Shaun Coulson 22.88 1.5
2 6 6FERNANDO'S BOY Dennis Langley 22.909 3.3
3 2 2RINGCRAFT Denis Craven 23.118 22.8
4 8 8NATSU BALE Rebecca Gibbons 23.213 7.1
5 7 7BELMONT ROSE Amy Wiedmann 23.324 37.6
S - 1BIT FANCY Martin Galea 0
S - 4NAME ME NELLY Daryl Weightman 0
RACE 12
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DYNA XERVO Daniel Gibbons 22.85 1.3
2 4 4BOMBER CREEK Peter Crawley 22.984 6.7
3 6 6MY BOY JOEY James Fowler 23.058 18.1
4 8 8CHACHI ARCOLA Elizabeth Lloyd 23.255 10.2
5 1 1GRUMPY DEREK Gregory Couldridge 23.467 17.5
6 7 7RAMPANT LOCH Brian Jones 23.479 28.8
7 3 3MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 23.909 18.2
Click here for more detailed results