Geelong

Tuesday, 28th Jul 2020


RACE 1
TAB.COM.AU (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SACHI GIRL Troy Deglaitis 23.383 6.8
2 7 7AGENT STELLA Jai Willoughby 23.478 3.5
3 4 4RUN JOHNNY RUN Darlene Mcintyre 23.56 12.4
4 2 2CALTHORPE Ronald Mccullagh 23.572 9.8
5 1 1DAMI JACK Bernie Ender 23.805 17.5
6 6 6LIVVY'S PRINCESS Craig Treherne 23.992 1.9
S - 8COLDEN BROOKIE Tim Britton 0
RACE 2
P & R FOOD SERVICES (200+ RANK) (0-1 W)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8STEAMPUNK TIGER Jason Sharp 23.007 3.1
2 6 6CRACKERJACK CARR Carly Poulter 23.121 4.2
3 1 1WHY NOT BEN Wayne Gray 23.723 20.4
4 7 7ZIPPING LIAM Robert Camilleri 23.752 1.9
5 3 3BIG BUCK Keith Lloyd 23.9 16.7
S - 2WOLF SHADOW Marcus Lloyd 0
S - 4ASTON TORBRECK Jessica Sharp 0
RACE 3
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (200+ RANK) (0-1 W)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ASTON SPINEL Sean Cachia 26.277 3.4
2 1 1LUTHER Waylon Kee 26.449 2.7
3 4 4OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison 26.539 24.4
4 2 2INDIGO INDY Sarah Swan 26.819 23.8
5 3 3MICK'S BELLA Allan Meyer 27.016 22.2
6 7 7CHIP DIAMOND Craig Treherne 27.088 2.5
S - 6MORAINE SHADOW Peter Crawley 0
RACE 4
MILLERS MUZZLES (200+ RANK) (1-4 W)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8UPTOWN TRIXIE Ian Hopper 22.73 1.3
2 1 1BERKEL BOY John Frewin 22.899 8
3 7 7SKATING QUEEN Jessica Sharp 22.955 7.4
4 2 2ELOPE TO PARIS Jessica Sharp 23.173 29.2
5 4 4SHORT TYSON Marcus Lloyd 23.198 36.4
6 6 6CRACKERJACK JOEY Jordan Cooper 23.218 8.1
S - 3GRUMPY DEREK Gregory Couldridge 0
RACE 5
NARDI PRODUCE (200+ RANK) (1-2 W)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7FRANCO FERNANDO Robert Britton 26.328 3
2 4 4WISE EL NINO Matthew Lanigan 26.439 2.7
3 3 3EMERGENCY Kathryne Tabb 26.458 19
4 2 2AMP METER James Fowler 26.507 3.6
5 8 8SELF ASSURED Peter Crawley 26.641 9.4
6 6 6MICK'S KIMMY Peter Crawley 26.676 29.9
7 1 1RIVERDALE BLUEY Matthew Abela 26.782 79.6
RACE 6
TTS ELECTRICS (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6VOLCANIC LAVA Robert Camilleri 25.996 1.1
2 7 7MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd 26.42 28.9
3 1 1CRUISING BETTY Matthew Abela 26.557 18.4
4 4 4AYO JOY John Frewin 26.565 10.8
5 3 3ROMANOVA Warren Duniam 26.661 104
6 8 8WINSOME WILLOW Lewis Green 26.681 17.5
7 2 2CLOSE ENCOUNTER Deborah White 27.127 14.6
S - 5TUESDAY'S GRACE Gregory Couldridge 0
RACE 7
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (200+ RANK) (2-4 W)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4JUST A GIGGLE John Callus 26.051 2.1
2 2 2LEKTRA MIDNIGHT Deborah Coleman 26.473 7
3 6 6DARWIN O'CONNOR Sean Cachia 26.497 19.1
4 7 7MOMBASA Ben Joske 26.874 6.9
5 1 1LEKTRA SHADOW Robert Camilleri 26.932 3.1
6 8 8CLOUDY DIAMOND Marcus Lloyd 27.035 30.8
7 3 3HUNGRY EYES Marcus Lloyd 27.043 55.5
RACE 8
PARKER PUMPS (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DYNA XERVO Daniel Gibbons 26.183 9
2 6 6VIXSTAR Marcus Lloyd 26.311 27.1
3 1 1NANGAR RIPPA William Rudd 26.336 3
4 8 8DYNA AAKIL Daniel Gibbons 26.34 4
5 2 2ARLINGTON Terrence Reid 26.382 6.3
6 3 3GRAPHIC PRINT Barry Reid 26.696 18.6
7 7 7ALL SHOW Tim Britton 26.713 4.2
RACE 9
PUP TO TRACK (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2RUN HIDE SEEK Jessica Sharp 22.921 16.6
2 7 7FAIRYTALE WISH Sean Cachia 23.286 7
3 1 1MAXIMUM CINDY Jordan Cooper 23.315 2.2
4 6 6BEGONIA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 23.377 3.5
5 8 8MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 23.423 9.2
6 3 3CROWN ELLA Troy Dorrington 23.51 7.9
7 4 4RINGCRAFT Denis Craven 23.756 55
RACE 10
BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 23.267 23.7
2 8 8NATSU BALE Rebecca Gibbons 23.316 5.8
3 3 3THREE TOOTS Tracey Deglaitis 23.369 1.8
4 5 5MY BOY JOEY James Fowler 23.441 16.1
5 4 4STRIKE Russell Mcrae 23.62 3
6 7 7UNIQUE QUALITY Ronald Gilliland 23.753 47.9
S - 2SONNY MICAWBER Alison Patten 0
S - 6XERON BALE Luke Harris 0
Click here for more detailed results