Geelong

Tuesday, 11th Jun 2019


RACE 1
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2WHITER SHADE Craig Treherne 22.701 1.6
2 8 8OCON PEREZ Jason Sharp 23.164 5.9
3 6 6LIKE LILY Joseph Pace 23.236 18.2
4 4 10MY GIRL LILLY Rita Gatt 23.262 22.4
5 7 7OCH EYE MUM Vincent Borg 23.374 31.5
6 5 5WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta 23.382 104.3
7 1 9INGA ASSALT Peter Inguanti 23.579 11.3
8 3 3CROWN XENA Correy Grenfell 23.755 5.6
S - 1PLISKOVA Craig Treherne 0
S - 4HILLBILLY DIVA Jennifer Wilson 0
RACE 2
PARKER PUMPS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LARA LAD Michelle Mallia-magri 25.939 3.3
2 6 6HUMBLE INQUIRY Peter Inguanti 26.15 5.1
3 7 7HILLBILLY JUNE Michael Hendy 26.495 31.1
4 8 8PANDORA'S GLORY Shaun Baulch 26.824 16.6
5 3 9NIALL BALE Correy Grenfell 26.841 11.1
6 2 2FIVE THIRTY Jason Sharp 26.842 2.2
7 4 4CROWN YASMINE Correy Grenfell 26.925 29.7
8 5 5LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta 27.201 79.5
S - 3CROWN ZINDY Correy Grenfell 0
R - 10INGA ASSALT Peter Inguanti 0
RACE 3
BECKLEY CENTRE CLUB FUNDRAISING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8PHOEBE'S ANGEL Nicole Bailey 22.73 2.3
2 7 7CROWN BENJI Correy Grenfell 23.255 2.5
3 5 5SAXON CANDY Craig Treherne 23.602 7.9
4 4 4RIVAL NATALIE Scott Stefanos 23.676 6.1
5 2 2RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 23.718 21.8
6 1 1DON'S NOISEY Noel Carthew 23.891 36.5
S - 3MURRABIT SAMMY Jennifer Wilson 0
S - 6BLUE PHANTOM Nathan Jenner 0
RACE 4
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ADORI Nathan Hunt 22.811 4.4
2 7 7OH SPOLLY Nicole Lund 22.918 6.5
3 8 8MITTA MITTA Nathan Hunt 23.13 8.7
4 3 3SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd 23.293 8.1
5 1 1RAYLENE BALE Correy Grenfell 23.359 2.1
6 6 6CRACKERJACK SCOT Ronald Fisher 23.583 9.9
S - 2HELLO GOODNIGHT Kerry Jenner 0
RACE 5
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7FAWN SECRETS Jack Campbell 26.031 12.1
2 3 3CROWN SIMBA Correy Grenfell 26.052 2.4
3 2 2KID LAVROS Bruno Panetta 26.244 11.8
4 8 8SPECTRAL BLADE Jessica Sharp 26.317 6.5
5 1 1CHEROKEE FAWN John Galea 26.351 4.1
6 6 6MISS MURINO Warren Duniam 26.476 18.3
7 5 5NESSIE BALE Correy Grenfell 26.523 6.9
S - 4OSIRIS CHILD Andrea Chapple 0
RACE 6
MILLERS MUZZLES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MI ROMA Steven Edgar 26.446 7.6
2 2 2HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy 26.485 6.8
3 8 8SCOTT DYNAMISM Tony Attard 26.509 8.1
4 6 6OVER AND AWAY John Callus 26.548 5.1
5 3 3MICKY RADS Paul Radstock 26.675 2.5
6 4 4GIANT JARVIS Marcus Lloyd 26.682 7.9
7 7 7JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 26.89 51.7
8 5 5SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 27.118 28.2
S - 9CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 0
R - 10EMGEE SPRINTER Steven Edgar 0
RACE 7
VIATEK TECHNOLOGY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop 22.815 3.8
2 4 4BIDE YOUR TIME David Graham 23.064 4
3 1 1MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Courts 23.105 10.4
4 8 8FLAME SLINGER Wendy Hansen 23.117 3.1
5 2 2JANRAY MAZEL TOV Wade Green 23.149 29.3
6 7 7URBAN RULER Gary Mannion 23.238 11.1
7 5 5RUN MAGGIE RUN Raymond Gatt 23.282 11.6
8 6 6I'M ORION Pia Triaca 23.346 20.9
R - 9ROSTA POWER Margaret Salvatore 0
R - 10SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 0
RACE 8
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BAGEERA Glenn Campbell 26.188 9.8
2 8 8LUCKY LOVE Craig Treherne 26.193 4.8
3 4 4CRACKERJACK NEV Ronald Fisher 26.211 6.3
4 1 1ROSIE YAALA Marcus Lloyd 26.312 2.5
5 3 3WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell 26.418 11.8
6 6 6RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 26.452 11.9
7 5 5FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 26.455 11.6
8 2 2ASTON UTE Scott Stefanos 26.612 16.3
R - 9SISCO BELLA John Galea 0
R - 10KISSABLE Gary Mannion 0
RACE 9
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8YERAN Nathan Hunt 22.779 2.5
2 4 4ASTON HAZARD Scott Stefanos 23.039 3.1
3 1 1TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 23.094 4.4
4 2 2CHAPTA LEE Brooke Berry 23.13 9.1
5 7 7MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.206 26.9
6 6 6MAXIMUM LISA Kevin Ward 23.437 12.3
S - 3CRACKERJACK SOC Carly Poulter 0
RACE 10
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5BAKALI LOUIS Brooke Berry 22.764 5.3
2 1 1DYNA DIEDRE Laurie Mallia 22.969 3.3
3 4 4WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell 23.067 35.5
4 2 2ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 23.156 18.1
5 6 6NAMBROK AGENT Raymond Gatt 23.298 8.7
6 8 8CHARLIE BEAR David Graham 23.345 4.3
7 3 3FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 23.928 10
8 7 7PROVEN STRUDEL Scott Stefanos 23.964 6.1
R - 9ROSTA POWER Margaret Salvatore 0
R - 10SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 0
RACE 11
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 22.791 5.5
2 1 1AURORA MISS Shane Jack 22.844 5.1
3 4 4MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher 23.021 9
4 3 3DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 23.036 15.6
5 6 6SHIMMY DAT RAY Dylan Bate 23.131 5.3
6 5 5SUPER STOKED Sheila Donlon 23.146 17.2
7 8 8BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 23.18 6.9
8 7 7CRACKERJACK TIM Lori Courts 23.304 4.2
R - 9ROSTA POWER Margaret Salvatore 0
R - 10SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 0
RACE 12
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 22.913 25.6
2 1 1DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 23.067 8.2
3 4 4DODGE COUPE Andrew Wood 23.245 4.2
4 7 7SHORT NOTE Craig Treherne 23.268 2
5 6 9ROSTA POWER Margaret Salvatore 23.296 10.7
6 8 8KRAKEN MAXI Scott Stefanos 23.51 7.9
7 2 2TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 23.629 95
8 5 5WHATTA LADY David Graham 23.652 16
S - 6BUMPER FARRELL David Basile 0
R - 10SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 0
Click here for more detailed results