Geelong

Tuesday, 4th Jun 2019


RACE 1
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MITTA MITTA Nathan Hunt 23.269 6.2
2 6 6HUMBLE INQUIRY Peter Inguanti 23.602 3.5
3 5 5CRAZY SUMMER Deborah White 23.824 46.3
4 2 2MY GIRL LILLY Rita Gatt 23.85 7
5 1 1INGA ASSALT Peter Inguanti 23.855 8.7
6= 3 3MAEVE Rohan Gladman 23.88 3.3
6= 4 4MOWGLI EXPRESS Dave Reid 23.88 7.9
8 7 7REGAL REEF Jason Hardy 24.025 37.6
RACE 2
VIATEK TECHNOLOGY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 22.967 35.7
2 1 1PHOEBE'S ANGEL Nicole Bailey 23.17 2.4
3 3 3SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd 23.205 8.4
4 7 7OH SPOLLY Nicole Lund 23.217 5.6
5 4 4TIGER SEVENTEEN Noel Carthew 23.434 44
6 8 8CRACKERJACK TYS Ronald Fisher 23.537 5
7 2 2RIVAL NATALIE Scott Stefanos 23.555 9.3
8 5 5VROOM VROOM Troy Scott 23.605 9
RACE 3
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6KRAKEN MAXI Scott Stefanos 23.207 3.8
2 8 8KILLANA Nathan Hunt 23.234 6.4
3 2 2CHAPTA LEE Brooke Berry 23.258 10.3
4 3 3MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.326 33.5
5 5 5ASTON HAZARD Scott Stefanos 23.411 2.2
6 7 7BLACKPOOL FLYER Darren Kee 23.556 8.9
7 1 1SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 24.18 13.2
S - 4YAALA ECLIPSE Keith Lloyd 0
RACE 4
PARKER PUMPS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop 22.946 1.9
2 4 4MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate 23.064 7.1
3 3 3I'M ORION Pia Triaca 23.086 9
4 5 5MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Courts 23.149 16
5 2 2AURORA MISS Shane Jack 23.171 14.2
6 6 6ZHARNEL Jason Formosa 23.288 8.8
7 8 8JANRAY MAZEL TOV Wade Green 23.325 21.3
8 7 7WHY NOT LOZ Leigh Carter 23.424 9
RACE 5
MILLERS MUZZLES (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ROSIE YAALA Marcus Lloyd 26.235 3.6
2 7 7FAWN SECRETS Jack Campbell 26.258 10.6
3 1 1DUNDEE BLITZ Michael Gibbons 26.265 4.9
4 2 2CHEROKEE FAWN John Galea 26.374 4.2
5 8 8KID LAVROS Bruno Panetta 26.511 6.1
6 5 5BARBADOS BOY Matthew Lanigan 26.68 5.7
7 3 9STILL IN PLAY Margaret Gray 27.027 34.7
S - 3ALTER EGO Rita Gatt 0
S - 6BLACK TORINO Jason Wickham 0
RACE 6
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7KOENIGSEGG AGERA Jason Sharp 26.187 2.6
2 5 5CRUISING BETTY Matthew Abela 26.292 9.7
3 8 8GIANT JARVIS Marcus Lloyd 26.323 5.3
4 3 3I'M CIRCUS Natalie Pace 26.421 6.4
5 4 4DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 26.532 12
6 2 2SPEEDY RYDER Daniel Webber 26.572 6.5
7 1 1SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 26.819 8.9
S - 6WYBIE BLUE Deborah White 0
RACE 7
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford 22.489 6.9
2 1 1WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 23.083 4.3
3 4 4ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford 23.138 4.5
4 5 5SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa 23.17 16.4
5 8 8BLISTERING BETTY Joshua Formosa 23.204 2.9
6 3 3BLACKPOOL REMI Deborah White 23.23 13.3
7 7 7WHY NOT MACCA Leigh Carter 23.284 9.6
S - 6GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 0
RACE 8
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell 26.093 9
2 8 8DEWANA JAYDEN Steven Edgar 26.217 3
3 7 7FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 26.309 5.8
4 3 3ASTON UTE Scott Stefanos 26.479 13.8
5 2 2SHAMROCK VALLEY Vito Inguanti 26.646 4.7
6 5 5MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher 26.699 8.4
7 6 6MY HARDAWAY HANA Theresa Welsh 26.702 10
8 1 1UGO GIRL Jason Wickham 26.903 17
RACE 9
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BLACK TESS Elizabeth Lloyd 22.892 5.2
2 5 5RUN MAGGIE RUN Raymond Gatt 23.16 18.1
3 8 8URBAN RULER Gary Mannion 23.162 4.1
4 3 3DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 23.172 18.5
5 7 7OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 23.216 13
6 2 2MY BOY JOEY Michael Niele 23.231 4.5
7 1 1EL GRAND RICHO Keith Kelly 23.276 3.7
8 6 6ANNALEY ROOKA Trevor Whitford 23.755 15.9
RACE 10
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele 22.915 5.6
2 6 6BLACKPOOL NUGGET Anita Courts 23.001 7.1
3 3 3MI ROMA Steven Edgar 23.166 13.7
4 8 8EUREKA OSTI Michael Niele 23.229 12.5
5 7 7CRACKERJACK TIM Lori Courts 23.259 11.5
6 5 5HORNET HUDSON Troy Scott 23.294 7.6
7 1 1SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.313 12.8
8 2 2AEROPLANE HANK Michael Niele 23.324 2.4
RACE 11
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DYNA DIEDRE Laurie Mallia 22.982 3.5
2 6 6BAKALI LOUIS Brooke Berry 22.992 6.1
3 4 4LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel 23.133 4
4 5 5PROVEN STRUDEL Scott Stefanos 23.265 5.1
5 7 7WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell 23.28 26
6 3 3ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 23.408 10
7 1 1KUBLA DE KAHN Leon Lacy 23.464 7
S - 2HAWKIE Kevin Ward 0
Click here for more detailed results