Geelong

Tuesday, 1st Jan 2019


RACE 1
BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS. (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SCISSOR KING Nicole Lund 22.95 1.4
2 5 5DIRTY STELLA John Spizzirri 23.41 6.8
3 4 4UGO GIRL Marcus Lloyd 23.462 20.5
4 2 2BETS AND BEERS David Graham 23.527 17.4
5 7 7EVASIVE ESCAPE Jeff Gorgioski 23.709 4
S - 3MR. FABULOUS Kevin Tirchett 0
S - 6GO SHIRVO GO Jack Campbell 0
S - 8REESE BOBBY Allan Buckland 0
S - 9OUR HARLEY QUINN James Egan 0
RACE 2
TAB.COM.AU (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SHOT OF SPICE Brett Cook 23.189 5.7
2 1 1BLACK TESS Elizabeth Lloyd 23.306 1.6
3 2 2LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel 23.317 11.3
4 5 5COOL RAGE Ann Panetta 23.362 9.3
5 3 3ZAFONIC TREVOR Keith Lloyd 23.759 42
6 4 4BLACKPOOL ACE Glenn Campbell 23.771 7.7
7 7 7NED'S PRIDE Michael Gibbons 23.954 30.9
S - 6POISON GAS Leon Lacy 0
S - 9OUR HARLEY QUINN James Egan 0
RACE 3
P& R FOOD SERVICES (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MISS DANGERWOOD Tina Womann 23.047 5.8
2 2 2BLACKPOOL NUGGET Jessica Hampshire 23.277 1.6
3 7 7DAMO'S PINEAPPLE Lewis Green 23.481 29.8
4 6 6DYNA BORIS Dennis Trewin 23.506 14.5
5 4 4RAGGED WARRIOR Peter Trim 23.525 14.1
6 1 1SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 23.649 6.7
7 3 9NICE SURPRISE Carol Jackson 23.722 21.2
8 8 8ALPANDA Tim Noy 24.036 46.1
S - 3BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 0
RACE 4
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 22.99 2.5
2 8 8DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 23.004 3.9
3 6 6MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.271 9.4
4 3 3JANRAY TIGERLILY Deborah White 23.339 18.4
5 1 1JEAN GIRARD Allan Buckland 23.453 15.4
6 2 10BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 23.861 35.4
7 4 4TERRIGAL TORNADO David Willcocks 23.911 5.6
8 5 5EXTRA KISSES Cassandra Barnard 24.119 10.5
S - 2CHARLIE BEAR David Graham 0
R - 9BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 0
RACE 5
MILLERS MUZZLES (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LARRIKAN BOZZIE Cameron Taylor 26.187 3.5
2 8 8BOMBORA ROCKET Kathryne Tabb 26.248 3.8
3 6 6STILL IN PLAY Margaret Gray 26.798 54.5
4 7 7SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 26.851 8.9
5 2 2BUDDIE'S AL Tim Noy 26.961 28.3
6 5 5MILLY'S COCONUT Paul Gabriel 27.084 2.9
7 4 4TREBLE CLEF Michael Davison 27.266 11.6
8 3 3DEE JAKIT Lewis Green 27.409 27
RACE 6
NARDI PRODUCE (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DODGE AN' STEELE Raymond Gatt 26.36 3.1
2 4 4IMA CARAVAN Robert Walsh 26.405 2.9
3 6 6POPOWSKI Peter Craig 26.527 7.7
4 7 7SANDY LAGOON Kevin Ward 26.722 6.3
5 3 3DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward 26.734 4.5
S - 2DYNA PENNY Sean Cachia 0
S - 8BLACK POCKET Peter Frost 0
RACE 7
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6COMPLETED Raymond Gatt 26.196 2.3
2 1 1JIMBO'S SOX James Theodotou 26.239 2.9
3 8 8NOTORIOUS KING Suzanne Mannion 26.416 7.9
4 4 4IZZA LEKTRA Cameron Taylor 26.504 4.8
5 7 7KAMCHATKA LENNY Carol Jackson 26.555 22.5
6 3 3KARAOKE KEN David Plant 27.18 27.7
S - 2ME BROS BAD Suzanne Mannion 0
RACE 8
TTS ELECTRICS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6RENEW Kevin Ward 26.32 22.5
2 4 4DESTINI MONTANA Kevin Finn 26.346 8.6
3 3 3FROSTY SNOWMAN Maureen Turner 26.417 1.7
4 8 8CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.748 4.1
5 2 2MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 26.807 21.2
6 5 5DEFLECTION Kevin Ward 26.843 18.5
7 1 1MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Courts 26.916 10.5
S - 7BOWON APPROACH Melanie Lithgow 0
RACE 9
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 22.883 4.4
2 8 8LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel 23.076 20.7
3 4 4DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons 23.235 8.4
4 3 3MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 23.258 3
5 6 6MY HARDAWAY HANA Glenn Campbell 23.34 8.7
D 1 1AZURE DRAGON Paul Galea 22.877 2.9
S - 7BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green 0
RACE 10
PET PANELS.COM.AU (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 23.198 2.3
2 2 2MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel 23.339 8.7
3 6 6DYNA DIEDRE Michael Gibbons 23.355 5.7
4 7 7CRACKERJACK TIM Anita Courts 23.376 7
5 1 1PRINCESS PARKER Deborah White 23.468 12.1
6 4 4BIG MARY Murray Collyer 23.48 11.6
7 3 3DESTINI EXACTOR Cassandra Barnard 23.734 6.4
RACE 11
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2NAMBROK AGENT Raymond Gatt 23.053 13.3
2 4 4ALOUETTE JACK Kevin Ward 23.228 5.3
3 1 1MY NAMES RHONDA Cassandra Barnard 23.39 7.8
4 3 3POISON PEN Leon Lacy 23.492 27.9
5 6 6SPUR Michael Said 23.71 3.9
6 7 7BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham 23.975 89.4
7 5 5RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 24.115 6.5
8 8 8ZIPPING NICOLE Aaron Farley 24.584 3
Click here for more detailed results