Geelong

Tuesday, 27th Nov 2018


RACE 1
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5NO RESPECT Craig Elliot 22.97 3.4
2 8 8NEW SENSE Melanie Lithgow 23.063 4
3 6 6LIMBURG SPRITE Cornelis Reivers 23.376 7.5
4 7 7EXPRESS ANGEL Matthew Reid 23.562 3.6
5 3 3SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd 23.699 35.7
6 1 1TYPICAL BEKIM Suzanne Mannion 23.788 11.8
7 2 2PANDORA'S GLORY Jason Wickham 24 11.9
8 4 4TIGER SEVENTEEN Kevin Ward 24.255 36.3
S - 9UGO GIRL Marcus Lloyd 0
R - 10ZAFONIC TREVOR Keith Lloyd 0
RACE 2
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7GRAPHIC PRINT Barry Reid 26.324 7.8
2 3 3FRANKI JAY Dave Reid 26.348 3.8
3 1 1ROSIE YAALA Marcus Lloyd 26.416 3.4
4 2 2PHOEBE'S ANGEL Nicole Bailey 26.417 16.3
5 8 8SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd 26.618 11.1
6 4 4MISS BREW Raymond Brewer 26.644 7.3
7 5 5LIMBURG WILL Regina Reivers 26.738 8.6
8 6 6GALACTIC CHEETAH Lewis Green 27.078 11.2
R - 9GOOFEY EXPRESS Dave Reid 0
R - 10ROCKET EXPRESS Joshua Moody 0
RACE 3
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BARCIA HOUDINI Lori Courts 25.953 8.5
2 2 2ROCKET JAX Christian Redenbach 26.212 3.8
3 4 4FEDERAL ELLE Robert Britton 26.412 1.3
4 6 6NOTORIOUS KING Suzanne Mannion 26.44 44.7
5 8 8NO MORE SISCO Christian Redenbach 26.626 19.3
S - 1ASTON TALKS Paul Abela 0
S - 7REGGIE RYAN Jason Formosa 0
RACE 4
NARDI PRODUCE No.3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SPRING ACE Murray Collyer 23.195 8.1
2 7 7LITTLE POOKIE Jeff Galea 23.27 11.2
3 4 4JACK'S ON DECK Yvonne Carter 23.292 33.2
4 6 6FANTASTIC BEAR Glenn Campbell 23.335 5.9
5 5 5JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 23.499 18.1
6 8 8BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham 23.651 28.7
7 2 2SPUR Michael Said 23.699 1.4
S - 1SWIFT SPUR Jess Fothergill 0
RACE 5
MILLERS MUZZLES No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1NEWTOWN ANGEL Lori Courts 22.557 2.8
2 5 5BLACKJACK CRUISE Ann Panetta 22.903 7.7
3 3 3PLEASE STAND UP Tess Galea 22.976 16.3
4 7 7ASTON VELOCI Daniel Davis 22.983 4.2
5 4 4CETTE TO DANCE Glenn Campbell 23.092 15.9
6 2 2TIGGY BUZZARD Mary Inguanti 23.197 14.5
F 8 8LITTLE WOMEN Nicole Cachia 3.9
S - 6SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 0
RACE 6
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7UNDENIED ACCESS Glenn Campbell 26.332 16.3
2 3 3LANCOME LADY Peter Burke 26.369 6.6
3 2 10SLICK BREW Raymond Brewer 26.457 22.2
4 5 5FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell 26.616 6.6
5 8 8LEEROY ROX John Rennie 26.731 24.9
6 1 1TRICEPS BRACHII Kevin Quinn 26.822 31.5
7 6 9BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 26.909 8.4
8 4 4ZIPPING HAYNE Neil Baker 26.986 1.7
S - 2DYNA JENAYA Anita Courts 0
S - 6DYNA GUNNER Nicole Cachia 0
RACE 7
PET PANELS.COM.AU No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MASK Michael Gibbons 23.094 3.7
2 8 8MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Courts 23.198 8
3 5 5ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 23.236 7.2
4 6 6BARKED OFF Keith Lloyd 23.332 4.1
5 3 3ANNDAR AMOREE Yvonne Carter 23.367 9.1
6 4 4KALGOORLIE KID Jack Campbell 23.49 11
7 2 2SUSPICIOUS LEE John Frewin 23.594 8
8 7 7DOROTHY DAWN Keith Kelly 23.906 12.9
RACE 8
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KNUCKLES KERLEY Craig Elliot 26.02 3.4
2 2 2PLACID WARRIOR Sean Cachia 26.16 2.1
3 7 7DEWANA RESULT Brendan Dewan 26.218 5.1
4 4 4RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly 26.507 45.1
5 3 3SUPA SHALALA Jason Formosa 26.528 27.1
6 6 6MISS CRAZY Murray Hehir 26.53 11.7
7 5 9POSSIBLY Max Zammit 26.654 30.8
8 8 8GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 26.796 17.6
S - 5URANA SMACKO Laurie Mallia 0
R - 10CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 0
RACE 9
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher 22.987 19
2 1 1CHAPTA LEE Brooke Berry 23.043 6.8
3 5 5KERMY'S GEM Jason Stemmer 23.292 5.1
4 4 4MORE DESPONDENT Nicole Lund 23.414 11.2
5 8 8QUEEN OF MEEREEN Jack Campbell 23.494 16
6 6 6COSMIC BREW Raymond Brewer 23.514 4.7
7 2 2KING BREW Raymond Brewer 23.544 22.8
8 7 7TIBIALIS Mathew Tabb 23.61 2.7
R - 9ALPANDA Tim Noy 0
RACE 10
JIM'S MOWING - GEELONG (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ASTON JEWEL Daniel Davis 22.954 2
2 7 7DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 23.219 14.4
3 6 6PETEY BAQUI Jessica Sharp 23.371 2.3
4 4 4MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.431 25.7
5 8 8LATISSIMUS DORSI Cristina Gason 23.518 33.8
6 3 3WELL ARMED Robert Chivell 23.539 10.1
7 5 5WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell 23.848 41.7
S - 2SKIDLISHA Michael Davison 0
S - 9TIGER CABANG Yvonne Carter 0
Click here for more detailed results