Geelong

Tuesday, 30th Oct 2018


RACE 1
COME & JOIN BINGO 12:30 THUR (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7QUIP ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 22.591 2
2 1 1BLACKPOOL FUNK Renee Kenyon 23.177 2.4
3 6 6BLUE GENE BOWIE James Barnes 23.389 9.5
4 2 2LIMBURG SPRITE Cornelis Reivers 23.394 9
5 3 3ZAFONIC TREVOR Keith Lloyd 23.47 16.4
S - 4TIARA JO Peter Brown 0
S - 5DUE TO BURN Janine Davis 0
S - 8NEW SENSE Melanie Lithgow 0
S - 9BALLISTIC LASS Jason Formosa 0
RACE 2
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ONE BREW Raymond Brewer 22.946 4.8
2 3 3WHIZZING Chloe Dew 23.138 1.9
3 4 4LIMBURG WILL Regina Reivers 23.181 7.8
4 2 2LITTLE STEPS Craig Treherne 23.27 11.3
5 6 6TORAH'S TOY James Psaila 23.362 25.8
6 8 8AUNTY CHRIS Keith Kelly 23.421 5.3
S - 5VESPER ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 0
S - 7ULTIMATE SUGAR Yvonne Carter 0
S - 9BALLISTIC LASS Jason Formosa 0
RACE 3
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ZIPPING HAYNE Neil Baker 22.891 9.1
2 4 4LATINIZE Renee Kenyon 22.914 3.2
3 5 5ASTON JEWEL Daniel Davis 23.124 2
4 2 2KUBLA DE KAHN Leon Lacy 23.23 14.9
5 1 1NINETYMILE DONNY Raymond Gatt 23.424 7.7
6 3 3JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown 23.431 36.5
7 6 6ASTON LILY Dale Hogan 23.765 22
S - 7YEP YEP Samantha Taylor 0
RACE 4
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ZEFRON Jason Formosa 23.271 7.2
2 8 8OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly 23.28 5.4
3 1 1LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel 23.453 20.7
4 5 5THERA CEE Michael Davison 23.53 41.4
5 6 6NOSTALGIA Jason Formosa 23.561 29.4
6 7 7KING BREW Raymond Brewer 23.661 7.1
7 3 3BLACKPOOL NUGGET Renee Kenyon 23.724 2.5
8 4 4DYNA FIVER Samantha Grenfell 23.764 4.7
R - 9TIGER CABANG Yvonne Carter 0
R - 10SUDDEN CALL Michael Niele 0
RACE 5
TTS ELECTRICS (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MANHATTAN MAN Michael Said 26.335 6.9
2 1 1SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold 26.409 7.8
3 4 4LIMBURG GUNNA Peter Reivers 26.411 4.3
4 3 3PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 26.506 10.1
5 5 5NEW APOLLO Jason Formosa 26.555 10.6
6 2 2MISS SHIEKA Peter Inguanti 26.594 12.3
7 7 7MANZEENE MAN John Higgins 27.226 2.5
S - 6BLACK ZAMBESI Craig Treherne 0
S - 9DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 0
R - 10STRIKING GOLD Ronald Dunne 0
RACE 6
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3JUST CURIOUS Nicole Cachia 26.309 3.8
2 1 1ZIPPING BOYD Joshua Formosa 26.332 2.6
3 6 6DODGE AN' STEELE Raymond Gatt 26.397 12.2
4 4 4ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward 26.495 15.8
5 5 5DYNA PENNY Sean Cachia 26.497 5.6
6 2 2BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green 26.652 5.8
7 7 10STRIKING GOLD Ronald Dunne 26.887 28.8
S - 7SHE'S FABTASTIC Vivianne Giles 0
S - 8DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith 0
S - 9DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 0
RACE 7
NARDI PRODUCE (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MASTER COSMIC Raymond Brewer 26.164 2.6
2 3 3LIGHTNING BEN Craig Treherne 26.266 4.1
3 5 5SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione 26.308 13.8
4 7 7INGA ROSS Peter Inguanti 26.391 11.7
5 6 6TREBLE CLEF Michael Davison 26.504 33
6 4 4TERRIGAL TORNADO David Willcocks 26.58 28.3
7 8 8FLY NIGHT George Kantzidis 26.63 17
8 2 2I'M CIRCUS Craig Treherne 26.634 3.7
RACE 8
PET PANELS.COM.AU (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BELLA EXPRESS Stephen Bruce 22.861 8.6
2 2 2WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 22.986 8.2
3 8 8LEKTRA BLICAVS Jason Sharp 23.001 3.3
4 6 6DYNA CASSIE Jess Fothergill 23.134 11.1
5 1 1BECKET Joshua Formosa 23.218 7.6
6 5 5JIGGY'S LUCK Andrew Xerri 23.248 5.7
7 4 4LUCKY LOVE Craig Treherne 24.173 4.6
F 3 9OAKLANDS Gary Edwards 34.8
S - 3TIGGERLONG RAY Joseph Xerri 0
S - 10LEKTRA RIVAL Jess Fothergill 0
RACE 9
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6GLASCOE SALLY Michael Niele 23.03 8.3
2 3 3RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 23.035 14.2
3 1 1JIMBO'S SOX James Theodotou 23.039 3.2
4 4 4ELLE'S TOY Norma Gost 23.133 13.1
5 8 8MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.21 8.6
6 7 7COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 23.222 15.1
7 5 5RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green 23.341 24
8 2 2SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 23.713 2.6
S - 9OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele 0
R - 10SUDDEN CALL Michael Niele 0
RACE 10
BINGO @ BECKLEY THR 12:30 PM (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CRACKERJACK TAGS Raymond Drew 23.042 2.9
2 2 2BARKED OFF Keith Lloyd 23.179 8
3 3 3TAKE THAT BANKSY David Taylor 23.241 9.1
4 8 8QUEN BALE Dennis Trewin 23.286 14
5 1 1ASTON VELOCI Daniel Davis 23.321 3.1
6 7 7OSTI'S SPRITE Michael Niele 23.391 9.3
7 6 6CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 23.488 37.1
8 5 5HIT ME UP Daniel Welsh 23.828 14.6
S - 10ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent 0
R - 9JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 0
RACE 11
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BOLARE Jess Fothergill 22.93 9.1
2 7 7CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 23.01 9.5
3 3 3ROCKETNESS Craig Webb 23.039 12.5
4 2 2PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 23.2 29.7
5 4 4MINI FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 23.224 6.5
6 1 1MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.237 3.9
7 8 8CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 23.258 3.8
8 5 5LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 23.461 5.5
R - 9DJARRAGUN Stephen Bruce 0
R - 10MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel 0
RACE 12
MILLERS MUZZLES (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ZIPPING ELLA Michael Bewley 22.962 5.7
2 1 1EUREKA OSTI Michael Niele 22.979 2
3 7 7OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.163 13.1
4 5 5DESTINI AGITATOR Dennis Trewin 23.185 9.6
5 8 8TUSCAN DREAM Craig Treherne 23.206 5.2
6 6 6DOROTHY DAWN Keith Kelly 23.257 14.3
7 3 3MISS PREMIER Kevin Ward 23.344 35.3
8 4 4EMERLEY GIGGLER Dale Hogan 23.416 20.7
R - 9SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 0
R - 10STRIKING GOLD Ronald Dunne 0
Click here for more detailed results