Geelong

Tuesday, 9th Oct 2018


RACE 1
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel 27.022 13.5
2 1 1CHASE TO WYN Matthew Nash 27.039 2.2
3 2 2DYNA ELEANA Mark Delbridge 27.056 5.4
4 7 7FLY NIGHT George Kantzidis 27.09 29.5
5 5 5TEE TEE Kerry Jenner 27.202 33.4
6 6 6BANKNOTE Deborah White 27.226 31.1
7 8 8DYNA DIODE Mark Delbridge 27.248 3.2
8 3 3DYNA CHAREE Mark Delbridge 27.298 18.9
RACE 2
TTS ELECTRICS (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2JACK SKYWALKER Jimmy Holt 23.34 1.6
2 1 1WHIZZING Chloe Dew 23.394 6.4
3 7 7DAMO'S PINEAPPLE Shaun Coulson 23.548 7
4 5 5SKIDLISHA Michael Davison 23.618 44
5 6 10LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel 23.698 9.3
6 4 4SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd 23.727 20.5
7 3 3SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd 23.789 10.5
S - 6MANILA SPRITE Pia Triaca 0
S - 8COCO BONGO Sargon Kando 0
R - 9YEPPY ALLEN Dennis Trewin 0
RACE 3
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SWEET AMBUSH Allan Meyer 23.358 2.2
2 7 7UNSULLIED David Graham 23.617 4.9
3 2 2SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 23.623 9.9
4 1 1NINETYMILE DONNY Raymond Gatt 23.628 12.2
5 5 5RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 23.698 16.9
6 6 6TAABI Debbie Bewley 23.757 12.4
7 3 3CHIEF PEEKAY Kate Jackson 23.876 7.6
8 4 4SIGHT SCREEN Samantha Taylor 23.906 12.8
R - 9DYNA FIVER Samantha Grenfell 0
R - 10KIMURA Shaun Baulch 0
RACE 4
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7KAYLEY'S COMET Daryl Williams 23.02 4.2
2 2 2LEKTRA RIVAL Jess Fothergill 23.167 18.8
3 3 3MR. MOONLIGHT Marcus Lloyd 23.234 4.2
4 4 4CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 23.254 2.7
5 6 6SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 23.429 25.1
6 1 1HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 23.531 9.8
7 8 10POP DO IT Glenn Campbell 23.567 10.2
8 5 5DJARRAGUN Stephen Bruce 23.84 18.4
S - 8THEATRICS SHOW 0
R - 9OSTI'S SPRITE Michael Niele 0
RACE 5
MILLERS MUZZLES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 10SHORTY GEORGE Chloe Dew 26.237 2
2 6 6JUMP IN LINE Chloe Dew 26.566 3
3 8 8CRUISING BETTY Ian Green 26.73 15.4
4 4 9BOMBORA ROCKET Kathryne Tabb 26.757 15.1
5 7 7MOONDUST Douglas Sheridan 26.82 32.3
6 1 1REGGIE RYAN Jason Formosa 26.93 5.9
7 2 2STILL IN PLAY Margaret Gray 27.227 60.1
S - 3NO MORE SISCO Christian Redenbach 0
S - 4BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 0
S - 5AXEL'S A REBEL Simon Payne 0
RACE 6
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5DASHING DYSON Matthew Nash 26.334 5
2 7 7SURF IN VANE Peter Frost 26.513 15
3 8 8OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 26.735 7.5
4 1 1GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 26.759 4.6
5 3 3OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 26.791 6.2
6 6 6MANHATTAN MAN Michael Said 26.875 4.7
7 2 9JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 26.999 12.7
8 4 4RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 27.706 9.2
S - 2KING OF MERRIMU Jason Quagliaro 0
R - 10DODGE AN' STEELE Raymond Gatt 0
RACE 7
NARDI PRODUCE (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MAGNUS KEROMA Michael Ryan 26.342 2
2 1 1SUGAR ROSELEE James Forbes 26.593 3.1
3 6 6KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 26.738 21.5
4 8 8FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 26.803 10.5
5 5 5FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell 26.824 41.2
6 7 7MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel 26.868 9.8
7 4 4MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 26.875 44.2
8 3 3TRAIL BLAZER Nathan Jenner 26.916 13.1
RACE 8
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DAZZLING LIESEL Phillip Tanti 26.619 4.5
2 4 4SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 26.651 25.2
3 1 1ROCK'EM ELVIS James Forbes 26.746 3
4 8 8POSSIBLY Max Zammit 26.862 6.4
5 5 5MISTER BLUE Katrina Evans 26.911 15.9
6 6 6MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel 26.931 10.7
7 3 3MR. NO WORRIES Nicolas Mandylaris 27.047 10.1
8 7 10DODGE AN' STEELE Raymond Gatt 27.128 5.5
S - 7FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca 0
R - 9JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 9
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ZIPPING ELLA Michael Bewley 23.058 2.4
2 1 1NO SECRETS Tina Womann 23.25 6.2
3 3 3VEE BEE MATE Daniel Davis 23.503 3.1
4 2 2COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 23.575 21.7
5 5 5TRICEPS BRACHII Stephen Tabb 23.668 39.8
6 4 4SIN AND SPIN Paul Cusack 23.822 16.6
7 7 7MISS CAMELOT Margaret Gray 23.961 67.6
8 6 6JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster 24.09 7.7
RACE 10
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1HERE COMES TOM Stephen Bruce 23.231 10.7
2 8 8RIGHT SAID FRANK Jessica Sharp 23.261 4.1
3 3 3TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 23.413 21.1
4 6 6RALOO BARBARA Wade Green 23.442 2.9
5 2 2TUSCAN DREAM Craig Treherne 23.467 3.2
6 4 4WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell 23.61 18.8
7 5 5MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum 23.626 16.5
8 7 7LATISSIMUS DORSI Mathew Tabb 23.823 27.5
R - 9OSTI'S SPRITE Michael Niele 0
R - 10POP DO IT Glenn Campbell 0
RACE 11
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KINGSLEY BOY Aaron Blake 22.961 3.6
2 4 4CAMPEON Peter Frost 23.216 10.1
3 3 3TAKE THAT BANKSY David Taylor 23.271 5.1
4 8 8ASTON VELOCI Daniel Davis 23.312 3.2
5 2 2STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 23.519 28.3
6 7 7DORSET DASHA David Graham 23.55 8.6
7 6 6GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 23.566 56.5
8 5 5SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.728 7.8
R - 9RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 0
R - 10PETITE HARBOUR Sargon Kando 0
RACE 12
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS.
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BUSH DESTROYER Damian Fleming 23.027 2.9
2 6 6FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh 23.515 18.4
3 4 4CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 23.54 11.9
4 2 2WISHING ANGEL Frank Tasca 23.581 9.3
5 5 5BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham 23.755 54.8
6 7 7ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent 23.774 27.1
7 3 3HANGA Brenda Kinder 23.849 11.4
8 1 1BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green 23.94 2.2
R - 9RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 0
R - 10PETITE HARBOUR Sargon Kando 0
Click here for more detailed results