Geelong

Friday, 11th Jan 2019


RACE 1
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DYNA ACACIA Andrea Dailly 22.662 2.7
2 5 5BATTERED SAV Mark Delbridge 22.954 6.4
3 6 6PANDORA'S DEVIL Jason Wickham 23.556 29.9
4 8 8LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel 23.614 23.9
5 1 1GOT THE EDGE Robert Britton 23.627 2.2
6 7 7LIA CAPRI Jack Chapman 24.008 12.5
7 3 3COUGAR ICON Jason Wickham 24.016 29.9
F 4 4PANDORA'S DREAM Jason Wickham 43.9
RACE 2
VIATEK TECHNOLOGY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SUN WUKONG Jessica Sharp 26.012 5.6
2 2 2SUVLA BAY Barry Reid 26.026 4
3 4 4DYNA AAKIL Andrea Dailly 26.031 8.3
4 8 8NOONBARRA JACK Kevin Turner 26.289 3.2
5 5 5ZIPPING SANDY Ian Cockerell 26.336 8
6 7 7GENDARME Lisa Delbridge 26.524 16.9
7 1 1SWIFT SUCCESSION Alan Clayton 26.733 30.5
8 6 6PERCY ALLEN Andrea Dailly 26.794 10.6
R - 9LEKTRA PHYLISS Andrea Dailly 0
R - 10BIG HOLIDAY Kenneth Howat 0
RACE 3
TTS ELECTRICS FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SHE WILL BLOOM Brendan Pursell 25.534 7.1
2 6 6DYNA YARDO Andrea Dailly 25.764 2.6
3 3 3OSIRIS CHILD Andrea Chapple 26.092 9.9
4 7 7KOENIGSEGG AGERA Jason Sharp 26.298 38.1
5 4 4DYNA SAURUS Andrea Dailly 26.429 8.9
6 1 1DYNA QUARK Andrea Dailly 26.515 5.6
7 2 2DYNA WAQA Andrea Dailly 26.756 17
8 5 5DONE IT AGAIN Matthew Nash 26.79 5.4
R - 9SUN WUKONG Jessica Sharp 0
R - 10DYNA ROMY Andrea Dailly 0
RACE 4
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LEKTRA SWING Andrea Dailly 22.687 1.6
2 2 2AMOR VINCIT Lori Courts 22.803 7.5
3 3 3BLACKPOOL REMI Deborah White 22.862 6.6
4 8 8MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 22.917 13.2
5 6 6DYNA DOM Samantha Grenfell 22.928 9.6
6 1 1POPPY YAALA Ashley Welsh 23.159 15.7
7 5 5DYNA BORIS Dennis Trewin 23.269 48.2
S - 7BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell 0
RACE 5
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MY WORD SHIRLEY Andrea Dailly 25.792 2.5
2 1 1KING LORRIMER Troy Scott 25.881 5.2
3 2 2CRACKERJACK JASE Ian Cockerell 25.954 5.5
4 4 4KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton 26.3 19.5
5 6 6KURRI KURRI Nathan Hunt 26.316 41.7
6 5 5LADY FRECKLES Deborah White 26.318 87.4
7 3 3MAXIMUM KOBI Jeffrey Britton 26.387 3.4
8 8 8YERAN Nathan Hunt 26.388 42.3
RACE 6
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ROCKSTAR STEFFI Andrea Dailly 25.659 4
2 2 2CROOK ME KINDLY Jessica Sharp 25.841 4.3
3 6 6PANDORA'S PROOF Jason Wickham 26.041 20.2
4 8 8ST. REGIS Kate Jackson 26.17 28.8
5 1 1MID LIFE CRISIS Brendan Pursell 26.251 2.1
6 4 4JOYOUS JILL Jai Willoughby 26.357 19.5
7 3 3CRUISING STELLA Ebony Deglaitis 26.569 21.7
8 5 5MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons 26.673 20.6
R - 9PIERCE BALE Donna Beasley 0
RACE 7
NARDI PRODUCE VETERANS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BLACK MUMBO Anthony Karabitsakos 25.651 1.4
2 8 8TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Grenfell 25.858 7.2
3 3 3RENALDO Leland Medcraft 25.98 75.9
4 1 1TIGGERLONG NOSEY Correy Grenfell 26.039 10.3
5 7 7BELLA EXPRESS Stephen Bruce 26.242 16.8
6 2 2POOR OLD FRANK Neville Vincent 26.267 6
S - 6OK JAKE Ronald Fisher 0
RACE 8
MILLERS MUZZLES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4HEY FERNANDO Jeffrey Britton 25.759 2.5
2 8 8CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge 25.831 7
3 1 1DYNA BONNAY Mark Delbridge 25.87 6.8
4 5 5BLUE HUNTER Marcus Lloyd 25.902 4.4
5 2 2MR. UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop 26.042 16.9
6 6 6KATLIN Ebony Deglaitis 26.074 43.8
7 7 7ASTON ANISTON Paul Abela 26.146 13.2
8 3 3COSMIC CHIEFTAIN David Ferguson 26.417 8.6
R - 9PIERCE BALE Donna Beasley 0
RACE 9
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3PURE WHITE EVIL Andrew Paraskevas 22.655 1.8
2 2 2RUNNIN' RAMPAGE John Barbara 22.665 3.1
3 6 6SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 22.712 8.5
4 8 8WINLOCK CASPER Mark Delbridge 22.721 10.5
5 4 4ZANTHRE ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 22.766 21
6 7 7LITTLE WOMEN Nicole Cachia 22.97 24
S - 1BIG BAZZA Adam Richardson 0
RACE 10
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LEKTRA FLIRT Andrea Dailly 22.64 4.9
2 8 8NOONBARRA STORM Kevin Turner 22.653 3.1
3 1 1PARTY MIX Christian Redenbach 22.674 2.5
4 2 2WINLOCK INTENT Anita Courts 22.892 12.7
5 6 6SPIDER REGIS Kate Jackson 23.011 22.2
6 4 4BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green 23.222 22.6
7 7 7AZURE DRAGON Glenn Campbell 23.631 12.2
RACE 11
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3PETEY BAQUI Jessica Sharp 22.572 2.2
2 4 4MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel 22.684 7.4
3 8 8FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop 22.762 11.1
4 7 7COUNTING PENNIES Allan Britton 22.906 4.2
5 6 6RINGCRAFT Denis Craven 23.039 10.8
6 1 1EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green 23.091 10.9
T 2 2COSMIC MOMENTS Jessica Sharp 12.1
RACE 12
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS.
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8COOPER SCOOPER Troy Scott 22.856 4.4
2 4 4FLYING SAM Brian Jones 22.9 8.6
3 2 2THREE TOOTS Tracey Deglaitis 22.917 2.8
4 1 1EL GRAND RICHO Keith Kelly 23.005 8.2
5 6 6NEWTOWN ANGEL Lori Courts 23.093 4.3
6 7 7KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons 23.2 34.3
7 3 3STEVE'S UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop 23.491 10.5
Click here for more detailed results