Geelong

Tuesday, 26th Feb 2019


RACE 1
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CRACKERJACK NEV Ronald Fisher 26.263 2.2
2 2 2CRACKERJACK KOBY Phillip Thomson 26.71 2.4
3 7 7BLACKPOOL FLYER Darren Kee 26.753 11.9
4 1 1KILLANA Nathan Hunt 26.795 13.6
5 8 8LIMBURG SPRITE Cornelis Reivers 26.828 8
6 5 5LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta 27.461 23.1
RACE 2
VIATEK TECHNOLOGY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2RAGING ROY Craig Trickett 23.514 5.5
2 1 1MARLAN GIRL Margaret Read 23.711 2.8
3 8 8FIREWORK JOEY Joe Uglietta 23.964 18.9
4 3 3AUSSIE BOK CHOY Jason Wickham 23.986 3.4
5 5 5SERENDIPITY BABE Sandra Elmes 23.999 20.4
6 7 7NIAMH'S DOUBLE Lewis Green 24.086 4
S - 4MAXIMUM ZOE Luke Harris 0
S - 6WHERE'S MAX Emma Palma 0
S - 9COSMIC COURTNEY Gregory Couldridge 0
RACE 3
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 9YENDERRA BAZZA Gregory Couldridge 23.123 3.9
2 2 2COOL RAGE Bruno Panetta 23.448 12.7
3 3 3DEE JAKIT Lewis Green 23.509 46.5
4 4 4HOT TOTTIE Allan Meyer 23.759 1.5
5 5 5TREW DANGER Dennis Trewin 23.773 19.5
6 7 7BLACK SHARDAY Sandra Elmes 23.871 23.8
7 6 6DON'S TROUBLE Noel Carthew 24.228 36.1
8 1 1MRS. HARDWICKE Noel Carthew 24.298 30.7
S - 8RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 0
RACE 4
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4GALLOPING NIKKI David Schwarz 26.378 16.6
2 6 6KURRI KURRI Nathan Hunt 26.517 6
3 1 1BOMBARDIER KING David Schwarz 26.743 4.9
4 2 2MIDNIGHT MICK Raymond Brittain 26.807 11.4
5 7 7SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd 26.937 35
6 3 3TRACK OF TIME Angela Langton 26.968 1.5
S - 8TRAVEL EASY Keith Kelly 0
RACE 5
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LIMBURG PATRICK Peter Reivers 26.299 4
2 5 5MY BOY JOEY James Fowler 26.342 4.1
3 8 8DONTRON Kevin Ward 26.447 10.2
4 2 2POPOWSKI Peter Craig 26.455 9.2
5 6 6RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 26.571 3.6
6 3 3CONDE Wade Green 26.6 8.9
7 1 1KEISHA'S BOY Robert Bate 26.673 18
8 4 4LEEROY ROX John Rennie 26.676 26
R - 9ZIPPING OLIVER James Stavropoulos 0
RACE 6
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MR. MOONLIGHT Marcus Lloyd 26.116 9.7
2 8 8ARON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 26.169 1.9
3 1 1LETHAL LEVI David Hills 26.224 3.8
4 4 4GRAPHIC PRINT Barry Reid 26.244 6.2
5 2 2DISCO LEMONADE Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.301 36.8
6 7 7POPPY YAALA Marcus Lloyd 26.329 37.5
7 3 3ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward 26.693 69.3
8 5 5DYNA JERRY Tina Womann 26.738 16.4
R - 9ZIPPING OLIVER James Stavropoulos 0
RACE 7
MILLERS MUZZLES (2-3 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5CRACKERJACK CASH Jordan Cooper 26.107 4.4
2 3 3KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton 26.468 2.4
3 4 4CHILLING STORY Tina Womann 26.676 7.6
4 1 1AVATAR MAXIMUS Sandra Elmes 26.79 11.1
5 7 7JUST TALKING Ronald Dunne 26.981 12.7
6 6 6BLONDY TWO Sandra Elmes 27.023 44.5
7 8 8CRYSTAL BLING George Kantzidis 27.363 4.8
S - 2MILLIE'S ANGEL David Hills 0
RACE 8
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TANKALICIOUS Robert Colpoys 22.672 2.8
2 6 6MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 23.035 2.5
3 3 3NICK'S NEVER Shaun Baulch 23.282 3.3
4 2 2BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green 23.423 16.1
5 4 4SERENDIPITY MAN Richard Boehm 23.47 14.8
S - 7ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 0
S - 8BLUSAIN BOLT Robert Colpoys 0
RACE 9
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2RUN MAGGIE RUN Raymond Gatt 23.449 1.8
2 8 8MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.471 24.7
3 5 5QUICK TRANSITION Alan Clayton 23.52 2.7
4 4 4MISS OREO MAC Gregory Couldridge 23.551 36.5
5 1 1BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 23.557 31.7
6 6 6DYNA GUNNER Gregory Couldridge 23.92 7.1
T 3 3SERENDIPITY GIRL Richard Boehm 39.3
S - 7ME BROS BAD Suzanne Mannion 0
RACE 10
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop 23.01 1.5
2 1 1SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 23.113 6.9
3 7 7GOT THE DOUBLE Tony Tufo 23.181 11
4 8 8RINGCRAFT Denis Craven 23.183 4.7
5 5 5MADERRA Luke Harris 23.52 19.1
6 2 2LITTLE POOKIE Jeff Galea 23.528 31.9
RACE 11
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SONNY MICAWBER Alison Patten 22.886 5
2 4 4BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge 22.994 8.4
3 2 2SWEET AMBUSH Malcolm Davis 23.144 2.6
4 1 1FLYING SAM Brian Jones 23.165 3.2
5 5 5TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville 23.267 8.6
6 8 8TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 23.505 22.1
RACE 12
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4RUN RONNIE RUN Sheryl Thomas 23.051 3.7
2 8 8CLARETOWN BORIS Neville Tait 23.087 9.9
3 3 3RIVERDALE DANGER Matthew Abela 23.179 7.5
4 6 6POISON PEN Leon Lacy 23.262 8.8
5 7 7BARKED OFF Keith Lloyd 23.536 5
6 1 1PAXTON BALE Dennis Trewin 23.627 3.9
7 2 2MEXICAN NED Gregory Couldridge 23.767 9.3
Click here for more detailed results