Geelong

Tuesday, 23rd Oct 2018


RACE 1
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DYNA BORIS Dennis Trewin 23.389 6.1
2 6 6WHIZZING Chloe Dew 23.39 6.9
3 3 3ZIPPING CHANCE Glenn Campbell 23.501 6.7
4 4 4BLUE GENE BOWIE James Barnes 23.674 18.9
5 8 8EYE AM RAVEN Jeffrey Britton 23.737 1.7
6 2 2JANRAY WILD ONE Wade Green 23.848 66.8
7 5 5LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel 23.948 19.4
8 7 7ZAFONIC TREVOR Keith Lloyd 24.17 40.1
R - 9DARK DAYLIGHT Warren Duniam 0
R - 10DYNA EREN Tina Womann 0
RACE 2
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS.
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5FLY NIGHT George Kantzidis 26.841 10
2 4 4LIMBURG SPRITE Cornelis Reivers 27.153 17.8
3 8 8CHILL OUT ISLA David Ramage 27.272 6.6
4 7 7WOK DJAY David Graham 27.295 9
5 3 3HOPE TO WYN Nicole Goodwin 27.365 4.1
6 6 6HILLBILLY JUNE Michael Hendy 27.476 51.1
7 1 1HOLLYWOOD DONUTS Michael Chilcott 27.751 5.8
8 2 2SERENDIPITY LIFE Sandra Elmes 28.042 3.1
RACE 3
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MURRABIT SAMMY Jennifer Wilson 23.46 9.8
2 8 8SPEED BURST Julie Chilcott 23.463 2.1
3 1 1STORMING VIXEN David Taylor 23.529 6.6
4 2 2SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd 23.571 4.6
5 3 3SERENDIPITY STAR Sandra Elmes 23.61 7.2
6 6 6LA CAPRICE Joe Uglietta 23.745 33.5
7 4 4JANRAY MAZEL TOV Wade Green 23.793 20.9
8 7 7MRS. HASSLE Matthew Basto 24.319 47.6
R - 9TORAH'S TOY James Psaila 0
R - 10DYNA DIXON Dennis Trewin 0
RACE 4
BECKLEY CENTRE CLUB FUNDRAISING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SHE'S A MITZI Jai Willoughby 22.623 2.4
2 4 4OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly 23.335 13.3
3 1 1RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 23.519 24.5
4 6 6HURRICANE ROSE Jeffrey Britton 23.543 3.2
5 7 7DYNA JULES Dennis Trewin 23.599 4.9
6 8 8DYNA FIVER Samantha Grenfell 23.623 9.6
7 3 3LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel 23.675 31
RACE 5
NARDI PRODUCE (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ZANTHRE ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 26.19 3.1
2 5 5DYNA SARAH Chloe Dew 26.466 7.5
3 1 1BALL BEARING Glenn Campbell 26.517 3
4 6 6FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 26.543 23.2
5 8 8KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 26.724 35.3
6 3 3HOT CRUISER Malcolm Davis 26.774 5.2
7 4 4AVATAR WITCH Sandra Elmes 26.815 10.2
8 2 2ELLE'S TOY Norma Gost 26.922 32.5
R - 9ROMANOVA Warren Duniam 0
RACE 6
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MICKY RADS Paul Radstock 26.105 17.9
2 8 8KAYLEY'S COMET Stan Bauer 26.252 7.7
3 7 7BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green 26.448 14.5
4 6 6CRUISING STELLA Ebony Deglaitis 26.477 12.8
5 1 1MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher 26.513 5.7
6 5 5FLEUR DELACOUR Ian Cockerell 26.783 3
7 3 9MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate 26.831 5.1
8 2 2CRUISY'S ANGLE Tracey Deglaitis 26.854 7.2
S - 3ARNIE ALLEN Clint Capuano 0
R - 10SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa 0
RACE 7
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
N 1 1CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 0
N 2 2BELENA BOLD Neville Partridge 0
N 3 3DYNA CASSIE Jess Fothergill 0
N 4 4CETTE TO DANCE Glenn Campbell 0
N 5 5BRAKE DRUM Judith Mccullagh 0
N 6 6LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon 0
N 7 7BOLARE Jess Fothergill 0
N 8 8AVATAR MINTY Richard Boehm 0
R - 9FLYING SAM Brian Jones 0
R - 10OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 0
RACE 8
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MR. MOONLIGHT Marcus Lloyd 26.154 3.2
2 1 9JUST CURIOUS Nicole Cachia 26.17 5.7
3 4 4ROCK'EM ELVIS James Forbes 26.505 5.7
4 2 2SUGAR ROSELEE James Forbes 26.561 3.3
5 5 10DESTINI MONTANA Kevin Finn 26.634 34.1
6 8 8WELL ARMED Robert Chivell 26.712 8.3
7 3 3AGENT BARRY Ronald Fisher 26.771 17.4
S - 1GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 0
S - 5HOODED TROYER John Adlam 0
S - 6KING OF MERRIMU Jason Quagliaro 0
RACE 9
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3JIMBO'S SOX James Theodotou 22.806 7.3
2 6 6MY TERRITORY Bill Cunningham 23.4 15.8
3 1 1ELECTRIC HIPPY Jason Formosa 23.472 2.2
4 2 2QUEEN OF MEEREEN Jack Campbell 23.566 5.6
5 8 8MIA SHAN David Graham 23.623 35.2
6 7 7YEPPY ALLEN Dennis Trewin 23.724 7.2
7 4 4UNSULLIED David Graham 23.726 7.7
F 5 5MOONDUST Douglas Sheridan 18.8
RACE 10
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MINI FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 22.773 4
2 8 8TRAIL BLAZER Nathan Jenner 23.156 7.7
3 7 7COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 23.346 31.6
4 6 6WHATTA LADY David Graham 23.399 8.5
5 5 5RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 23.567 13.7
6 1 1FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 23.74 24.2
7 4 4ELTORA Paul Santoro 23.77 2.4
T 3 3NO SECRETS Tina Womann 8
RACE 11
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 9QUICK SESSION John Maple 22.855 3.2
2 2 2ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 22.994 10.7
3 7 10KARISE FUSILEER Jeff Galea 23.033 6.2
4 4 4BUSH DESTROYER Damian Fleming 23.112 3.3
5 1 1RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly 23.233 17.1
6 8 8SUSPICIOUS LEE John Frewin 23.422 7
7 5 5DEEP CREEK GIRL Paul Radstock 23.444 9
S - 3HA HA GOTCHA Jess Fothergill 0
S - 6BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 0
S - 7KINGSLEY BOY Aaron Blake 0
RACE 12
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 22.919 15.8
2 1 1RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 23.129 8.6
3 6 6DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 23.206 11.5
4 4 4TAKE THAT BANKSY David Taylor 23.212 3.1
5 2 2CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 23.244 5
6 8 8WISHING ANGEL Frank Tasca 23.448 12.8
7 7 7BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham 23.664 50
F 3 3SCOTT A SECRET Jess Fothergill 3.4
R - 9QUICK SESSION John Maple 0
R - 10LITTLE POOKIE Jeff Galea 0
Click here for more detailed results