Geelong

Tuesday, 11th Sep 2018


RACE 1
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS.
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DYNA FIVER Samantha Ferguson 23.169 2.6
2 5 5LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel 23.234 7.6
3 8 8DON'S GAS Kevin Ward 23.348 27.1
4 6 6LIMBURG SPRITE Cornelis Reivers 23.363 7.9
5 3 3SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd 23.55 20.8
6 1 9MIRACLE GEM Brooke Berry 23.606 6.4
7 2 2TONI TONI TONI John Frewin 23.712 24.7
8 4 4WHIZZING Chloe Dew 23.954 3.9
S - 1UGO GIRL Marcus Lloyd 0
R - 10SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd 0
RACE 2
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3JUST OVER Kevin Ward 22.948 9.5
2 2 2OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly 23.109 20.9
3 7 10EARLY TOW Richard Boehm 23.192 3.6
4 6 6LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd 23.197 3.7
5 8 8MY TERRITORY Bill Cunningham 23.244 8
6 5 5ELECTRIC HIPPY Jason Formosa 23.339 3.6
7 1 1KIMURA Shaun Baulch 23.366 18.6
8 4 4BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 23.562 38
S - 7BON MIC'S BULLET Donna Beasley 0
R - 9SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 0
RACE 3
MILLERS MUZZLES (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2KISSABLE Gary Mannion 26.205 14.3
2 6 6BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 26.261 22.5
3 3 3HURRICANE ROSE Jeffrey Britton 26.367 2.5
4 1 1BARCIA HOUDINI Lori Courts 26.386 2.8
5 7 7BLUE BERTY Julie Chilcott 26.391 36.5
6 5 5BLACK TORINO John Callus 26.748 5.8
7 4 4STILL IN PLAY Margaret Gray 26.787 50.9
8 8 8CULLQUIN BRONN Richard Anchen 26.802 11.3
R - 9DYNA IGNIS Correy Grenfell 0
R - 10LIMBURG WILL Regina Reivers 0
RACE 4
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6WELL ARMED Robert Chivell 26.207 3
2 8 8DYNA JENAYA Anita Courts 26.24 5.4
3 7 7CHASE THE NUGGET Murray Collyer 26.306 12.2
4 1 1SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa 26.356 3
5 4 4ABLE Paul Cusack 26.359 38.6
6 2 2MUZZLE WELSH Gary Mannion 26.573 9.4
7 5 5EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 26.664 9.9
8 3 3MISS CAMELOT Margaret Gray 26.818 56.6
R - 9SMART MARY Keith Lloyd 0
R - 10CHILL OUT AL Michael Chilcott 0
RACE 5
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6LOCH MONSTER Samantha Ferguson 22.511 2
2 4 4DYNA YAMI Samantha Ferguson 22.535 8.5
3 8 8JOYOUS JILL Jai Willoughby 22.777 7.4
4= 1 1LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa 22.882 17.7
4= 2 2LUKE ROMAN Jason Sharp 22.882 3.9
T 7 7BLACKJACK CRUISE Ann Panetta 8.5
S - 3THEATRICS SHOW Clint Capuano 0
S - 5LITTLE WOMEN Nicole Cachia 0
RACE 6
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher 25.949 12.7
2 1 1TIGGERLONG RAY Joseph Xerri 26.064 1.7
3 6 6CINNAMON ROSE Jason Formosa 26.084 8.2
4 5 5SISCO BELLA John Galea 26.085 6.6
5 4 10DYNA DIEDRE Michael Gibbons 26.283 35
6 3 3DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder 26.331 11
7 7 7ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward 26.389 19.4
8 8 8CHILL OUT CHRIS Michael Chilcott 26.406 12.7
S - 4GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 0
R - 9OVER AND AWAY John Callus 0
RACE 7
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 22.696 7.6
2 6 6STORM SEARCH Lori Courts 22.802 12.8
3 1 1QUICK DEFENCE Anita Courts 22.803 6.1
4 4 4CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 22.879 9
5 2 2CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 22.963 4.1
6 3 3BLANK PAGE Michael Gibbons 23.014 3.9
7 7 7HARVEY MILLS Tim Noy 23.022 10.4
8 8 8RED LAGOON Jess Fothergill 23.114 10
RACE 8
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MISS SHIEKA Peter Inguanti 26.173 4.8
2 4 4CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.296 9.6
3 3 3LEEROY ROX John Rennie 26.442 39
4 5 5RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly 26.518 28.8
5 2 2JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 26.616 6
6 7 7DOUBLE YA BACK Michael Chilcott 26.772 3.9
7 6 6BEE ROSE Heath Mcadam 26.883 4.7
8 8 8POSSIBLY Max Zammit 26.994 5.8
R - 9STIR FRY SHRIMP Jason Formosa 0
R - 10CETTE TO DANCE Brooke Berry 0
RACE 9
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.124 1.9
2 6 6FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill 23.136 4.5
3 8 8COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 23.15 6.7
4 5 5MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.308 15.5
5 7 7SERENDIPITY GIRL Richard Boehm 23.339 69.3
6 2 2TIGER CABANG Yvonne Carter 23.378 50.1
7 4 4BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 23.419 37
8 3 3SIN AND SPIN Paul Cusack 23.461 6.1
R - 9RINGCRAFT Denis Craven 0
RACE 10
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8INGA TED Peter Inguanti 23.038 4.2
2 6 6OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 23.048 7.2
3 5 5MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum 23.262 4.5
4 7 7MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.276 4.8
5 1 1TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 23.359 7.2
6 2 2SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.473 4.2
S - 3AVATAR BLAZE Richard Boehm 0
S - 4SCOTT LUCKY Jess Fothergill 0
RACE 11
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel 22.734 14.1
2 4 4TIGGERLONG RING Samantha Ferguson 22.902 2.5
3 7 7RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli 23.007 3.3
4 2 2WISHING ANGEL Frank Tasca 23.078 19.7
5 1 1INTER ELESHA Tony Interligi 23.166 3.9
6 8 8IN DEE GENES Darren Irby 23.34 29
7 5 5CONDE Wade Green 23.346 34.7
8 6 6MASK Michael Gibbons 23.365 24.6
RACE 12
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SOLO Brenda Kinder 23.059 11.8
2 2 2SPRING ACE Murray Collyer 23.111 4.1
3 8 8ROOEY Joe Interligi 23.122 15.4
4 1 1BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green 23.171 1.7
5 3 3JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 23.188 11.6
6 4 4FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh 23.355 20.2
7 7 7BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham 23.39 47.8
8 5 5TALLY HO JACK Annette Kampman 23.473 23.3
Click here for more detailed results