Geelong

Thursday, 7th Jun 2018


RACE 1
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 10THREE TOOTS Tracey Deglaitis 22.977 3
2 2 2LIMIT MAN Craig Elliot 23.038 3.8
3 4 4LADY BYSTANDER Jessica Sharp 23.069 3.3
4 6 6DEE JAKIT Lewis Green 23.611 32.8
5 8 8JEN'S MAGIC Susan Trim 23.701 30.1
6 1 1COSMIC FANTASY Simon Payne 24.318 5.8
7 5 5HAPPY ALLEN Luke Harris 24.346 27.8
8 3 3SPECKIE MCKEAN Adrian Kenyon 24.634 51.6
S - 7ALOTTA ZULU Troy Scott 0
R - 9DORAN'S FLAME Donna Beasley 0
RACE 2
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BELCANTO Jessica Sharp 22.785 2.3
2 8 8BEANIE ALLEN Chloe Dew 23.161 4.2
3 6 6NETTIE'S FLAME Jack Campbell 23.194 12.3
4 4 4BLACKPOOL TIPSY Renee Kenyon 23.224 23.1
5 1 1IVALISE ALLEN Luke Harris 23.314 31.2
6 7 7MONCRIEFFE MISS Nicole Cachia 23.406 3.5
7 5 5MY GIRL ROSIE Deb Carr 23.576 44.1
8 3 3GROOVY Glenn Campbell 23.719 19.5
S - 9SANDY FLASH Troy Scott 0
R - 10DORAN'S FLAME Donna Beasley 0
RACE 3
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5HOTSPUR JOEY Michael Bewley 26.335 2.9
2 6 10HOPE TO WYN Jason Sharp 26.441 7.3
3 3 3DARREN ALLEN Chloe Dew 26.474 4.9
4 4 4BLACK ZAMBESI Craig Treherne 26.577 4
5 7 7THREE SOLDIERS Deb Carr 26.586 21.4
6 8 8BROOKLYN LAD Simon Payne 26.589 7.8
7 1 1ALMANI TEE REX Kerry Jenner 26.985 22.9
8 2 2PIPER'S UNICORN Thomas Boehmke 27.748 49.7
S - 6BROCKY Troy Scott 0
R - 9WOK DJAY David Graham 0
RACE 4
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2HAIR TRIGGER Glenn Campbell 22.871 4
2 4 4GOLDEN GEM Paul Matthews 23.022 5.7
3 5 5BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 23.101 20.8
4 6 6ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 23.201 32.8
5 1 1HAWKIE Jack Campbell 23.408 8.6
6 8 8DA END Margaret Brealey 23.426 2.2
7 3 3MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 23.432 21.1
8 7 7MONTANA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.557 18.4
R - 9WIND WITCH Vicki Brook 0
R - 10MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 0
RACE 5
TTS ELECTRICS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1IMA ROCKSTAR Sean Cachia 26.151 3.8
2 8 8ARMA RAPIDA Lisa Delbridge 26.174 5.4
3 2 2CHEROKEE THUNDER James Forbes 26.186 3.4
4 7 7MY HARDAWAY HANA Glenn Campbell 26.492 6.9
5 3 3MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 26.555 43.2
6 4 4WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray 26.598 17.4
7 6 6IMA REBEL Nicole Cachia 26.641 4.7
S - 5MYRRDON Ross Brook 0
R - 9GIN LEE'S PRIDE Paul Cusack 0
RACE 6
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ERNIE'S LEGACY Scott James 26.093 3.2
2 1 1HA HA GOTCHA Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.215 41
3 2 2GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 26.328 8.7
4 7 7WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray 26.336 10.7
5 8 8TRIUM Ross Brook 26.357 7.4
6 6 6NOOSA JET Darren Fisher 26.622 5.2
7 5 5FAB DREAM Barry Reid 26.733 9.6
8 3 3MASTER REID Craig Treherne 26.745 4.9
RACE 7
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6GIANT JARVIS Stewart Smith 26.063 5.7
2 5 5AXEL'S A REBEL Simon Payne 26.214 3.5
3 1 1WOK FRIED YABBY Mark Delbridge 26.264 3.4
4 3 3LINDY BOP Deb Carr 26.49 3.4
5 4 4COMMUNIQUE Thomas Boehmke 26.629 29.3
6 7 7MAC DADDY David Graham 27.035 20.2
7 2 2ONE SMARTY Darlene Mcintyre 27.088 26.7
8 8 8SPOTTED OPAL David Graham 27.402 60.8
S - 9MIA SHAN David Graham 0
RACE 8
XTREME TECHNOLOGY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge 25.816 10.3
2 6 6ASTON NINJA Raymond Drew 25.916 3.4
3 4 4KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge 26.02 3.3
4 2 2CRUISY'S LIL Mark Delbridge 26.138 4
5 3 3SHEP Michael Vaughan 26.242 9.2
6 8 8KISS ME PUTU Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.243 24.6
7 7 7MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher 26.263 11.1
S - 1UMAR ALLEN Sheryl Thomas 0
RACE 9
NARDI PRODUCE (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 22.682 1.6
2 8 9MINI FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 22.862 15.6
3 2 2DAYTONA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 22.876 5.8
4 1 1CAWBOURNE MAV Jack Campbell 23.11 17.4
5 6 6CRUISY'S PATCH Luke Harris 23.143 11.2
6 5 10DYNA XARA Darren Fisher 23.223 7.2
7 4 4BANJO MOMENT Glenn Campbell 23.324 39
8 7 7KARAOKE KEN David Plant 23.511 52.5
S - 5ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 0
S - 8SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione 0
RACE 10
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS.
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CRUISY'S ANGLE Tracey Deglaitis 22.567 3.2
2 5 5DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke 22.932 3.7
3 7 7MISS OREO MAC Sheryl Thomas 23.011 14
4 4 4DISCO LEMONADE Mark Delbridge 23.145 3.6
5 3 3ARLECCHINO Jack Campbell 23.322 27.1
6 6 6DESTINI EXACTOR Nathan Jenner 23.401 5.7
7 2 2FLASHING LIGHTS Thomas Boehmke 23.536 29.2
S - 1LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 0
RACE 11
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 22.931 9.6
2 6 9LUKE'S GIFT Craig Treherne 23.051 2.8
3= 4 4SIDEVALVE Paul Pace 23.093 26.4
3= 8 8MURRABIT BETTY Jack Campbell 23.093 14.2
5 7 7DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward 23.103 2.6
6 2 2DYNA IANTO Gregory Couldridge 23.3 16.3
7 5 10TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 23.494 28.5
8 3 3SHADOW WALKER Scott James 23.54 7.4
S - 5SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim 0
S - 6VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell 0
RACE 12
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1= 1 1UNIQUE OLIVIA Ronald Gilliland 22.961 2.2
1= 8 8JESTERDAY Glenn Campbell 22.961 4.9
3 7 7KAYLEY'S COMET Stan Bauer 23.05 7.9
4 2 2MYRTLE GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.099 22
5 6 6BLAZING LANE Jack Campbell 23.219 17.6
6 3 3STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 23.355 31.1
7 4 4BRONELLY SPIKE Andrew Wood 23.42 3.8
S - 5KILTY JEWEL David Graham 0
R - 9LUKE'S GIFT Craig Treherne 0
R - 10TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 0
Click here for more detailed results