Geelong

Monday, 18th Dec 2017


RACE 1
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TAKE MY MONEY James Shaw 23.103 2.8
2 1 1FRUIT FRAMES David Geall 23.259 4.1
3 6 6POISE Geoffrey Johnston 23.307 8.4
4 5 5SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 23.531 17.4
5 4 4GOLDENPAW BUZZ Jessica Sharp 23.559 4.4
6 3 9ALPANDA Tim Noy 23.62 28.7
7 8 8MRS. HARDWICKE Kevin Ward 23.654 32
8 7 7SOUTHERLY Dennis Trewin 23.733 9
S - 3UNDER SEA Lisa Delbridge 0
R - 10GO SAINTS Jason Sharp 0
RACE 2
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6DYNA EROLL Steven Collins 25.773 1.5
2 3 3PIUS THICKNESSE Ian Cockerell 26.081 7.1
3 4 4DYNA XARA Jake Collins 26.161 6.1
4 2 2FAR WELSH Lisa Delbridge 26.409 13.4
5 7 7MEGA MOO Michelle Groom 26.731 21.1
6 8 8SUMMERTRON Justin Hetherton 26.854 21.5
7 5 5GLACIER BOY Bruce Wellington 27.076 24.9
S - 1JAR MAN David Burnett 0
R - 9KISS ME PUTU Lisa Delbridge 0
R - 10ALLEN DON Marcus Lloyd 0
RACE 3
TAB - WE LOVE A BET
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DYNA VAGRANT Correy Grenfell 26.494 3.3
2 6 10AMBER'S WISH Angela Langton 26.516 14.2
3 3 3CRUISY'S PATCH Mark Delbridge 26.52 4.5
4 4 4MURRAY MOJITO Luckie Karabitsakos 26.688 2.7
5 1 1DYNA HENDRY Jake Collins 26.91 13.5
6 8 9ARTRON Tim Noy 26.947 33.3
7 2 2JAY BEE ELL Jason Sharp 27.13 22.5
8 5 5SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 27.164 15.1
S - 6ZIPPING LUCKY John Lindrea 0
S - 8GRAY GREY GOOSE John Paraskevas 0
RACE 4
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7TOM RIDDLE Lisa Cockerell 25.697 2.5
2 1 1STIR FRY SHRIMP Jason Formosa 26.084 3.6
3 4 4QUICK DEFENCE Mark Delbridge 26.626 25.5
4 5 5DOUBLE TRUTH David Geall 26.698 3
5 3 3DYNA PENNY Jake Collins 26.7 34.1
6 2 2BRIAN'S LAST Jason Sharp 26.735 30.8
7 6 6BEERS ON US Bradley Chapman 26.752 38.6
8 8 8DYNA DIEDRE Jake Collins 26.801 20.7
R - 9ARTRON Tim Noy 0
R - 10MOTOR HOME Marcus Lloyd 0
RACE 5
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5GALLOPING BENNY Joe La Rosa 23.074 22.6
2 6 6WIGGLE EMMA Dylan Bate 23.075 7.1
3 8 8TREW DANGER Dennis Trewin 23.191 5.9
4 7 7KIOWA KAEMA Lisa Delbridge 23.282 3.7
5 2 2INGA RED Vito Inguanti 23.499 7.9
6 3 3HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 23.708 9.9
7 1 1CHINOTTO Joe La Rosa 23.768 3.5
8 4 4HARTLEY MATT Justin Hetherton 24.026 24.1
R - 9DUE FRATTELI Lisa Delbridge 0
R - 10BLUE FORTITUDE Stan Kruckel 0
RACE 6
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6CHARITY WISH Jeffrey Britton 25.889 13.3
2 1 1BLUSAIN BOLT Adrian Kenyon 26.104 2.9
3 4 4LOCH EDDIE Correy Grenfell 26.35 6.3
4 8 8SEEKING STARS Vito Inguanti 26.379 26.1
5 5 9SHI THE ONE Geoffrey Johnston 26.509 26.4
6 7 7GOLDEN SPELL Angela Langton 26.608 13.4
7 2 2XEROX LETTER Vincent Borg 26.758 2.6
8 3 3VINTAGE MILLANE Jihad Talgi 26.827 13.8
S - 5SOUTH OF EDEN Angela Langton 0
R - 10LORIAN VICTORY Marcus Lloyd 0
RACE 7
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ALDRICH Angela Langton 22.742 2.6
2 6 6NEBI Michelle Groom 22.86 3.7
3 5 9DUE FRATTELI Lisa Delbridge 22.903 14
4 3 3SACRED MISS Dennis Trewin 22.917 16.1
5 8 8MOORE OF MOORE Justin Hetherton 23.239 10
6 7 7BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 23.306 44.7
7 4 4MISS PEANUT Clint Capuano 23.311 4.3
8 1 1WISHING ANGEL Frank Tasca 23.457 20.5
S - 5LEKTRA MISS Adrian Kenyon 0
R - 10FANCY TALON Marcus Lloyd 0
RACE 8
XTREME TECHNOLOGY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LAST OUTLAW John Barbara 26.182 2.2
2 8 8BERA NA LIVA Andrew Xerri 26.237 4.9
3 2 2OUR DIDDA Tracey Deglaitis 26.24 5.5
4 4 4MONARO JOE Ebony Deglaitis 26.302 11.6
5 6 10PAUA TO LOAD Adrian Kenyon 26.319 7.2
6 1 1TARREE'S RUSLIE Russell Edwards 26.433 17.3
7 3 3RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa 26.504 57.5
8 7 7TRONIC FLASH Jason Formosa 26.699 21.9
S - 6DOWN MEXICO WAY John Barbara 0
S - 9DONTRON Kevin Ward 0
RACE 9
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DYNA LENAE Jake Collins 22.803 2.9
2 3 3MARLUCKY DAY Jessica Sharp 23.046 12.5
3 1 1DYNA IANTO Gregory Couldridge 23.155 8.9
4 7 7MAGIC VOGUE John Magri 23.161 2.6
5 4 10SILVER ROO Jason Formosa 24.306 29
6 8 8LONNIE KNIGHT Phillip Thomson 24.315 6
7 6 9PAPA DUNCS Jason Formosa 24.399 38.5
8 5 5BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 24.482 28.6
S - 4VAL'S LEGEND Kevin Ward 0
S - 6ZIPPING BRANDY John Lindrea 0
RACE 10
MILLERS MUZZLES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8INGA TOM Peter Inguanti 23.013 2.7
2 3 3DYNA OWEN Steven Collins 23.065 3
3 2 2HEARTSTRING Michael Bewley 23.316 6.7
4 5 5APROPOS Glenn Campbell 23.382 6.1
5 4 4MISS DING Jason Sharp 23.514 8.2
6 6 6DON'S SHREDDER Noel Carthew 23.93 24
S - 1SPEEDWAY MISS Jason Formosa 0
S - 7LIKE A DYSON Peter Fulton 0
S - 10CHUCKA KHAN Anita Courts 0
R - 9ARTRON Tim Noy 0
RACE 11
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BLACKPOOL DOC Adrian Kenyon 22.825 2.5
2 4 4CRUISY'S ANGLE Mark Delbridge 23.049 3.7
3 2 2DESTINI AGITATOR Dennis Trewin 23.107 9.3
4 7 7DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 23.269 11.8
5 1 1SPEEDWAY CHICK Jason Formosa 23.3 20.1
6 5 5GOLDEN ROMANCE Jessica Sharp 23.747 4.7
7 8 10MUSTANG MOO Michelle Groom 23.806 16.1
S - 6BLACK WANDERER Lori Courts 0
S - 8DOUBLE SENSATION Peter Fulton 0
R - 9CHUCKA KHAN Anita Courts 0
RACE 12
PREMIER BOLONEY @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8HADDI BALE Sheryl Thomas 22.647 2.3
2 2 2VEIL SUCCESSOR Jason Sharp 23.185 2.2
3 3 3ELLE'S TOY Norma Gost 23.244 11.3
4 7 9LAST BANDITO Stan Kruckel 23.337 21.2
5 6 6HOW MANNY BAZZA Jordan Formosa 23.868 8
6 4 4MURRABIT SAMMY Jack Campbell 23.999 21.5
S - 1BALONEY BILL Anita Courts 0
S - 5BLACKPOOL BLAST Adrian Kenyon 0
S - 7DOUBLE DATE David Aleksov 0
R - 10SILVER ROO Jason Formosa 0
Click here for more detailed results