Geelong

Tuesday, 15th May 2018


RACE 1
BECOME A BECKLEY MEMBER (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione 23.247 1.8
2 6 6POPPY YAALA Ashley Welsh 23.308 5.4
3 1 1GO NATALIE GO Frank Meyer 23.332 9.5
4 7 7FAWN ERUPTOR Malcolm Davis 23.434 11.4
5 2 2DORAN'S FLAME Donna Beasley 23.566 15.1
6 5 5FISH ARMO Chris Armstrong 23.763 28.5
7 4 4PARRY ALLEN Correy Grenfell 23.777 6.3
S - 3NOT PRACTICAL Trevor Whitford 0
S - 10MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 0
R - 9KEEP ON RUNNIN' Marcus Lloyd 0
RACE 2
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6PHOENIX FERNANDO Jason Sharp 26.504 7.1
2 8 8DEJA VU ROCK Nick Koutsourakis 26.584 3.2
3 1 1MY BOY ROMAN Jason Sharp 26.597 2.9
4 2 2PLEASE STAND UP Robert Camilleri 26.602 10.9
5 5 5PINNAROO Donald Field 26.844 6.4
6 4 4HOPE TO WYN Jason Sharp 27.06 16.6
7 7 7SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd 27.189 26.3
8 3 3SISCO YES Michael Cimarosti 27.655 31.8
R - 9QUEST ALLEN Samantha Ferguson 0
R - 10MISS FAGAN Deborah White 0
RACE 3
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 22.982 6
2 2 2LARRIKAN BOZZIE Carol Jackson 23.116 32.2
3 4 4HAIR TRIGGER Glenn Campbell 23.154 8.9
4 6 6SEEKING STARS Vito Inguanti 23.205 13.5
5 8 8PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 23.33 6.5
6 1 1IMA SAPPHIRE Nicole Cachia 23.376 2.3
7 3 3SANYA BAY Peter Rowan 23.409 19.4
8 7 7JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown 23.544 6.6
R - 9MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel 0
R - 10MONEY DUD Lori Courts 0
RACE 4
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (0-2 WINS 300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SODA FLASH Robert Britton 29.76 1.1
2 4 4AYO JOY John Frewin 30.06 8.4
3 7 7NO MORE SISCO Diane Galea 30.511 35.5
4 3 3INGA ROSS Peter Inguanti 30.542 22.8
5 5 5XEVRA ALLEN Samantha Ferguson 30.558 20.2
6 6 6MISS PAYNE Kate Jackson 30.718 54.6
7 1 1MACFID MAGIC Thomas Fiddian 30.979 17.6
8 8 8BIG BOLD BOOMER Leland Medcraft 31.228 46.8
S - 9DEE FINAL SIREN Darren Irby 0
RACE 5
BINGO AT BECKLEY EVERY THURS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MAXIMUM BABE Jordan Cooper 30.317 6.5
2 8 8TRIUM Ross Brook 30.426 11.9
3 2 2KADABRA MONELLI Peter Inguanti 30.747 4.9
4 1 1BELLA EXPRESS Stephen Bruce 31.058 1.8
5 6 6FAT RHINO Glenn Campbell 31.772 8.5
6 4 4DASHING MOMENTS Chloe Dew 31.789 19.7
7 3 3CETTE TO DANCE Vicki Brook 32.067 49.2
RACE 6
BECKLEY PARK MARKET (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5CRUISING STELLA Ebony Deglaitis 26.329 8.7
2 7 7MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Courts 26.375 2.9
3 6 6MOONBEAM Darren Fisher 26.636 4.1
4 4 4CRACKERJACK DAVE Graeme Hope 26.788 18.6
5 3 3LORIAN VICTORY Marcus Lloyd 26.902 16.7
6 1 1MYRRDON Ross Brook 27.033 5.2
7 2 2BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 27.046 47.8
8 8 8GIN LEE'S PRIDE Paul Cusack 27.333 6.5
R - 9SPOTTED LABEL Paul Pace 0
R - 10PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer 0
RACE 7
MILLERS MUZZLES (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 10BOTTOMS UP Craig Treherne 25.781 4.6
2 6 6SPLINTER Bradley Debono 26.215 4.4
3 1 1DYNA GUNNER Jake Collins 26.865 2.7
4 8 8ROCKETING RUBY Trevor Whitford 26.978 15.6
5 7 7RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli 27.134 22
6 5 5FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 27.135 35.1
7 2 2WAI LIN Warren Duniam 27.157 41.1
8 3 3BEN ROMAN Jessica Sharp 27.201 4.8
S - 4BUD HUSKY Noel Walsh 0
R - 9CAWBOURNE LAMBO Deborah White 0
RACE 8
P & R FOOD SERVICES (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 10BAGEERA Ross Brook 25.858 3.7
2 8 8DYNA XEROX Jake Collins 26.06 2
3 2 2DAZZLING LIESEL Phillip Tanti 26.065 21.9
4 3 3JUST LIKE DIDDA Lori Courts 26.244 24.3
5 5 5KALGOORLIE KID Ross Brook 26.427 16.7
6 4 4HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd 26.48 56.8
7 6 6MASTER REID Craig Treherne 26.674 4.5
8 7 7COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 26.679 40.7
S - 1MANZEENE MAN Jason Sharp 0
R - 9MY HARDAWAY HANA Glenn Campbell 0
RACE 9
PET PANELS.COM.AU (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ZIPPING STAN Ricky Coleman 23.074 1.8
2 6 6KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 23.108 22.2
3 3 3DESTINI EXACTOR Nathan Jenner 23.177 12.2
4 4 4SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 23.329 20.8
5 2 2KIMURA Shaun Baulch 23.378 33.8
6 7 7MY TERRITORY Bill Cunningham 23.523 27.3
7 5 5MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.542 5.2
8 1 1LAKE LOVIN' Mark Delbridge 23.794 5.1
R - 9CRUISY'S ANGLE Tracey Deglaitis 0
R - 10MONTANA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 0
RACE 10
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green 22.783 3.8
2 4 4MONOAK Gary Mannion 23.265 23.4
3 6 6DAYTONA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.278 2.6
4 3 3STRIKING GOLD Jason Sharp 23.417 4.1
5 8 8FANCY TALON Marcus Lloyd 23.597 57.6
6 7 10SPOTTED LABEL Paul Pace 23.659 42.3
7 2 2MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray 23.79 21.4
8 5 9TOOK MY MONEY James Shaw 23.977 6.3
S - 5ARLECCHINO Jack Campbell 0
S - 7HIGH WATER Anita Courts 0
RACE 11
NARDI PRODUCE (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8POP DO IT Glenn Campbell 22.814 8.5
2 2 2CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 22.937 23.6
3 3 3LOROUPE Anita Courts 22.942 3.1
4 1 1SIDEVALVE Paul Pace 23.005 4
5 7 7ARMA RAPIDA Lisa Delbridge 23.092 6.1
6 6 6PUFFIN' STUFF Margaret Salvatore 23.426 6.7
7 5 5DJARRAGUN Stephen Bruce 23.669 10.9
8 4 9MASK Michael Gibbons 23.72 22.9
S - 4UNDENIABLY Clint Capuano 0
R - 10UNUSABLE Patrick Furci 0
RACE 12
TTS ELECTRICS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 22.95 8.1
2 2 2BRYDEN DORA Denis Craven 22.998 2.2
3 6 6MANHATTAN MAN Michael Said 23.038 3.3
4 5 5MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel 23.209 23.6
5 8 9ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent 23.298 14
6 4 4ROZEHILL BETH David Graham 23.316 16.8
7 1 1SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 23.567 7.4
S - 7SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 0
S - 8RAZZLE OAK James Egan 0
S - 10CALL ME DEITA Frank Meyer 0
Click here for more detailed results