Geelong

Tuesday, 30th Jan 2018


RACE 1
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DESTINI AGITATOR Dennis Trewin 23.141 3.2
2 3 3QUICK DEFENCE Mark Delbridge 23.23 4.1
3 8 8KAYA'S PEARL Sean Cachia 23.335 8.5
4 5 5FAWN SECRETS Glenn Campbell 23.467 10.5
5 7 7DYNA BELLA Steven Collins 23.596 4.5
6 6 6MISS JACKY Jason Sharp 23.704 11.1
7 1 1NEB'S HORSE Kevin Ward 24.023 29.3
8 2 2MISS CHEEKINESS David Plant 24.047 17
S - 10DARB'S THE MAN Dean Jeffries 0
R - 9BUDDIE'S AL Tim Noy 0
RACE 2
TAB.COM.AU (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 9JIMBO'S SOX James Theodotou 23.043 13.2
2 8 8BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 23.281 17.4
3 3 3BLANK PAGE Mark Delbridge 23.289 1.9
4 7 7LANIS MORRIS David Geall 23.4 5.7
5 1 1GOLDENPAW BUZZ Jessica Sharp 23.616 3.9
6 4 4COYOTE Noel Carthew 23.775 17.9
7 2 2FABIO'S SON Allan Meyer 24.048 44.4
8 5 5ARROGANT CHAPTA Brooke Berry 24.403 65
S - 6BLACKPOOL IVY 0
R - 10MRS. HARDWICKE Kevin Ward 0
RACE 3
P & R FOOD SERVICES (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6TAO TAO Jason Sharp 26.414 5.1
2 1 1NOD YA HEAD Steven Mcdonnell 26.484 2.4
3 5 5DYNA JENAYA Jake Collins 26.796 6.8
4 2 9SOUTHERLY Dennis Trewin 26.828 9.8
5 4 4DYNA ZAPTO Jake Collins 27.061 18.6
6 7 7PUNT ROAD GIRL Paul Radstock 27.062 4.8
7 3 3BALONEY BILL Anita Courts 27.119 34.7
8 8 8MAT'S ROAD Kevin Dillon 27.13 37.6
S - 2RYBEN JACK Geoffrey Johnston 0
R - 10TRAVELLER'S LADY William Donlon 0
RACE 4
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6DYNA ELISE Steven Collins 26.397 6.1
2 5 5HAIL STORM Robert Britton 26.961 2.8
3 3 3FIRST RESPONDER Dennis Trewin 26.994 10.1
4= 1 1AVALON SISCO Diane Galea 27.049 3.7
4= 4 4TIME AWAY Gary Hansen 27.049 9.3
6 7 7OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly 27.06 7.7
7 8 8KEEP ON RUNNIN' Marcus Lloyd 27.071 28.2
8 2 2MISS FAGAN Deborah White 27.275 36.3
R - 9AL'S IN TROUBLE David Graham 0
R - 10ON TREND Robert Tartaglia 0
RACE 5
MILLERS MUZZLES (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KISS ME MARDAY Lisa Delbridge 26.551 2.3
2 7 7DYNA DIEDRE Jake Collins 26.584 6.5
3 3 3RENEW Robert Tartaglia 26.67 5.5
4 8 8GOOD GOLLY WALLY Peter Frost 26.762 12.5
5 6 6ARLECCHINO Glenn Campbell 26.768 14.5
6 2 2NO MORE SISCO Diane Galea 27.382 9.2
7 1 1HARDAWAY KATE Leland Medcraft 27.681 6.5
S - 5BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 0
R - 9MISS PEANUT Clint Capuano 0
R - 10ST. REGIS Wendy Hansen 0
RACE 6
NARDI PRODUCE (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock 22.851 11.6
2 2 2HARSH MILES Brett Cook 22.935 5.6
3 8 8CHRISSY PEE Tess Galea 23.285 10.2
4 7 7SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 23.308 8.3
5 1 1ANOTHER BLUE Craig Hughes 23.393 6.3
6 6 6PARISH POWER Eric Evans 23.45 3.5
7 4 9WINLOCK ROSE Lori Courts 23.491 5.4
8 5 5SCOT'S DUNKER Kevin Breen 23.57 16.1
S - 4TROV'S GEM Deborah White 0
R - 10LORD REGNAR Lori Courts 0
RACE 7
TTS ELECTRICS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BLUE ESPEARANCE Gary Hansen 26.434 3.9
2 1 1SEEKING STARS Vito Inguanti 26.491 5
3 5 5HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 26.707 5.6
4 4 4HANDSOME JAKE Targ Pipczak 26.769 4.1
5 8 10DEFLECTION Robert Tartaglia 26.814 21
6 3 9ME BROS BAD Max Zammit 26.825 15.5
7 7 7MUZZLE WELSH Gary Mannion 26.918 5.2
S - 2LEEROY ROX John Rennie 0
S - 3FLYING SAM Brian Jones 0
S - 8WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 0
RACE 8
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KADABRA MONELLI Peter Inguanti 26.058 3.5
2 8 8POWER SENSATION Aaron Blake 26.25 9.5
3 3 3HENLEY BALE Jake Collins 26.297 3.4
4 7 7HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd 26.386 6.7
5 2 2MARCUS DAKING Glenn Campbell 26.531 20.8
6 5 5FIERY MELODY Steven Collyer 26.638 6.5
7 6 6CASANOVA Michael Said 26.814 17.4
8 1 1AROLOK LIL' GAL Joyce Riches 27.188 11.7
R - 9RAPID MISSION Kevin Jones 0
R - 10GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 0
RACE 9
PETPANELS.COM.AU (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SENOR OLLIE Jessica Sharp 22.847 1.6
2 6 6CHIEF PEEKAY Kate Jackson 23.648 24.5
3 5 5BUDVA Michael Said 23.685 5.4
4 3 3SISCO YES Michael Cimarosti 23.762 32.3
5 8 8SARA'S SOX James Theodotou 23.817 6.7
6 1 1MANIAC MATILDA Kaye Meyer 23.818 21.3
7 7 7MISS COTTON SOX William Donlon 23.854 14.5
8 2 2NEB'S SHARK Kevin Ward 23.874 34.9
S - 10MURRABIT SAMMY Jack Campbell 0
R - 9ALPANDA Tim Noy 0
RACE 10
XTREME TECHNOLOGY (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Courts 23.098 14.2
2 3 3REGAL TYCOON Stephen Spiteri 23.155 19.9
3 2 2SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 23.258 3.1
4 1 1UNDER SEA Lisa Delbridge 23.278 4.9
5 8 8APROPOS Glenn Campbell 23.38 17.4
6 6 6ST. PAULI Dennis Trewin 23.472 4.7
7 7 7VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell 23.481 9.3
8 5 10FRUIT FRAMES David Geall 23.699 6.4
S - 5ZEFRON Margaret Salvatore 0
R - 9OUTTA AMMO Ronald Fisher 0
RACE 11
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6GOMEZ SANCHEZ Joe Palma 22.747 1.4
2 7 7WEISS ALLEN Murray Collyer 23.218 10.7
3 1 1SHI THE ONE Chris Armstrong 23.269 9
4 2 2INGA TOM Peter Inguanti 23.387 13.5
5 8 8TOMDOR Andrew Mooney 23.521 33.5
6 4 10BLACK LEGEND John Frewin 23.748 44.3
7 5 5ROCKETNESS Ryan Galea 23.881 7.2
8 3 9MISS PREMIER Kevin Ward 23.991 38.4
S - 3EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green 0
S - 4PREDEMONIC Anita Courts 0
RACE 12
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 22.992 3.9
2 6 6LIREVA Steven Collyer 23.237 5.3
3 8 8JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 23.351 17.1
4 4 4OSCAR Murray Collyer 23.462 7.6
5 1 1NIGHT HAWK Lisa Delbridge 23.475 3.8
6 5 5MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel 23.554 11.4
7 2 2FINANCIAL BONUS Kevin Breen 23.647 6.8
8 7 7MING MEN SHEN Anthony Harding 23.771 20.5
R - 9SPOT OF MAGIC Deborah White 0
R - 10KILTY JEWEL David Graham 0
Click here for more detailed results