Geelong

Tuesday, 13th Jun 2017


RACE 1
NARDI PRODUCE (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LEKTRA MAGIC Jason Sharp 22.811 4.3
2 3 3PANDORA'S GALAXY Jason Wickham 23.084 6.7
3 8 8POSSIBLY Max Zammit 23.09 6.6
4 4 4MISS DANGERWOOD Dennis Trewin 23.193 2.2
5 2 2ZOU BISOU BISOU Jason Sharp 23.255 12.1
6 7 7PURE CASCADE Bradley Chapman 23.338 29.6
7 6 6ARCANE MAGE Jason Sharp 23.594 43.9
8 5 5SIRIUS MATTERS Kevin Chivell 23.683 17.4
R - 9TAKE THE RAPID Daniel Turnley 0
R - 10CHURCH PARADE Deborah White 0
RACE 2
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3RIVERINA MISS Dennis Trewin 22.981 6.8
2 5 5LEKTRA JENNY Jason Sharp 23.036 3.1
3 2 2KILTY JEWEL Stefano Cassar 23.534 40
4 8 8AMAZON WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 23.567 5.7
5 6 6JAI JAI AWAY Deborah White 23.642 16.9
6 4 4MAHLO HAWKEYE Jake Collins 23.644 3.1
7 7 7DREAMTIME STORM Jack Campbell 23.833 24.3
8 1 1AFRICAN JUJU Jessica Sharp 24.043 12
R - 9LITTLE BIG CHIEF Paul Pace 0
R - 10RIVERDALE COCKY Ian Green 0
RACE 3
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TEGXCELLENT Jessica Sharp 26.297 4.5
2 1 1DARLEY DOLLAR Travis Monaghan 26.622 10.5
3 3 3CASTILLEJA Kevin Chivell 26.64 6.7
4 5 5BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 26.794 27.6
5 7 7MAXIMUM GIFT Mark Delbridge 26.901 4.9
6 6 6SOUTH OF EDEN Angela Langton 26.981 2.3
7 4 10LADY CAMELOT Margaret Gray 27.148 27.4
S - 4DESTINI ECHO Emilio Rinaldi 0
S - 8PAINTS A STORY John Higgins 0
S - 9DARB'S THE MAN Ronald Fisher 0
RACE 4
TAB REWARDS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MARKO BALE Jake Collins 23.021 2.1
2 4 4CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 23.13 5.2
3 8 8OUTTA AMMO Ronald Fisher 23.205 16.2
4 5 10GAMMY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 23.254 14.6
5 6 6EXFORD LUMPY John Mcintyre 23.345 15.2
6 1 1PREDEMONIC Anita Courts 23.524 20.3
7 2 2LIKE A BAILEY Suzanne Mannion 23.582 22.1
8 7 7DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward 23.604 4.6
S - 5RUSTY SIDEBOTTOM Tammy Kennedy-harris 0
R - 9CALLAWAY Darlene Mcintyre 0
RACE 5
MILLERS MUZZLES (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6LULU LOLLIPOP Lisa Delbridge 26.014 2.3
2 5 5NOLEN'S FORTUNE Mark Delbridge 26.234 4.3
3 3 3PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 26.339 24.1
4 4 4MAKIKOS Kevin Tirchett 26.438 36.7
5 2 2SCOTT DYNAMISM Tony Attard 26.582 4.8
6 8 8DESTINI CHEETAH Janis Rinaldi 26.691 8
7 7 7BELISARIUS Cheryl Pirani 27.184 14
F 1 1DESTINI SEAJEWEL Janis Rinaldi 27.3
R - 9MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray 0
RACE 6
PET PANELS.COM.AU (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd 26.237 11.5
2 3 3GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 26.284 13.4
3 4 4DIG DEEP BERT Raymond Gatt 26.414 2.1
4 2 2KILTY'S TIGER Kevin Quinn 26.51 35.3
5 5 5MILWALCAR Travis Monaghan 26.729 11.3
6 1 1FINANCIAL BONUS Kevin Breen 26.896 5
7 8 8STEVRON AUTOS James Olsen 27.191 29.8
8 7 7CARMALINA Mark Attard 27.384 5.3
RACE 7
P & R FOOD SERVICES (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SNAPCHAT QUEEN Steven Kaliszewski 26.313 4
2 6 6ALLEN ARLOVSKI Marcus Lloyd 26.451 5.6
3 1 1TEGGERNAUT Jason Sharp 26.505 6
4 8 8AVATAR KELSO Sandra Elmes 26.573 3.1
5 2 2CLOE'S INTENTION Raymond Gatt 26.665 6.5
6 3 3COSMIC DON Kevin Quinn 26.818 21.2
7 4 4BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 27.071 24.2
8 5 5BURNT BISCUIT Sharon Kaliszewski 27.441 34.8
R - 9MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray 0
RACE 8
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MR. MOONLIGHT Marcus Lloyd 26.177 4.6
2 7 7CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Courts 26.269 13.3
3 6 6MANHATTAN MAN Michael Said 26.377 6.9
4 5 5BE HOPEFUL Andrew Mooney 26.467 10.8
5 2 2TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill 26.592 2.2
6 8 8JUST CURTIS Cooper Hayes 26.668 12.6
7 1 1MERINDA OLLIE Ronald Fisher 26.746 13.2
8 3 3MIDFIELD MAESTRO Malcolm Davis 26.757 23.3
RACE 9
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SUPASONIC SAM Andrew Xerri 22.895 4
2 8 8CRUISING AMBER Mark Cauchi 23.044 3.7
3 1 1MARDELLA Shaun Coulson 23.16 13.6
4 5 5IMA EBAY Kevin Tirchett 23.195 28.2
5 4 4EXFORD PEGGY Darlene Mcintyre 23.209 3.7
6 7 7MAXIMUM TESS Anita Courts 23.305 10.6
7 3 3MUDSLINGER Glenn Campbell 23.371 17.6
8 2 2THERA CEE Michael Davison 23.395 7.2
R - 9MAXIMUM JARVIS Anita Courts 0
R - 10WINDMILLS Glenn Campbell 0
RACE 10
XTREME TECHNOLOGY (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 23.07 6.1
2 3 3RAZZLE OAK John Mcintyre 23.101 3.1
3 5 5PETER'S PRIDE Aaron Farley 23.301 4.2
4 7 7LORD REGNAR Lori Courts 23.372 7.3
5 4 9MICK RYDIAN Glenn Campbell 23.474 25.3
6 2 2CAPTAIN PETE Ronald Fisher 23.489 7.7
7 6 6SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 23.523 9.7
8 8 8LADY LURCHER Bill Cunningham 23.735 20.1
S - 4PADDY'S MIDNIGHT Paul Cusack 0
RACE 11
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3EAT MY SHORTS Jason Wickham 23.15 10.8
2 1 1NIGHT HAWK Lisa Delbridge 23.216 2.7
3 6 6FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 23.253 10.4
4 5 5CLOVALLEY DAVE Kevin Tirchett 23.396 11.7
5 4 4TEAM SON Gavin Gledhill 23.479 13.7
6 8 8MEDIA STREET Jack Campbell 23.579 7.5
7 7 7VALDAR BALE Heather Collins 23.917 3
S - 2ELLE DRIVER Andrew Xerri 0
R - 9MICK RYDIAN Glenn Campbell 0
RACE 12
PREMIER BOLONEY @STUD (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MURRABIT BETTY Jack Campbell 22.879 10.8
2 5 5SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 22.957 6.1
3 1 1MAXIMUM MELVA Anita Courts 23.004 10.3
4 7 7BRACE FOR IMPACT Nicolas Mandylaris 23.072 4.2
5 6 6EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 23.097 4.1
6 3 3HELLO SLICK Aaron Farley 23.397 12.9
T 4 4BALLISTIC BEAUTY Philip Smith 3.8
S - 2TRY ME Luke Harris 0
R - 9MICK RYDIAN Glenn Campbell 0
Click here for more detailed results