Geelong

Tuesday, 27th Jun 2017


RACE 1
DRAFT CODE FEEDBACK ENDS AUGUST 14TH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SPRING STITCH Deborah White 23.32 14.2
2 1 1MAT'S ROAD Kevin Dillon 23.351 3.9
3 8 8LITTLE BIG CHIEF Paul Pace 23.367 5.4
4 3 3XANDER BALE Dennis Trewin 23.406 2.7
5 6 6NIPPY ALLEN John Mangion 23.564 23.9
6 7 7NITRO HEROINE Raymond Matthews 23.653 11.6
7 4 9KILLA DOLLARS Cain Dyett 23.958 11.9
8 2 2NENRY ALLEN Dennis Trewin 23.982 10.5
S - 4PANDORA'S GALAXY Jason Wickham 0
R - 10EZY DOLLARS Cain Dyett 0
RACE 2
BECKLEY CENTRE MEMBERS BONUS DAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6PAINTS A STORY John Higgins 26.311 4.1
2 7 7CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.391 3.9
3 3 3NICKY JO Lindsay Morshead 26.479 5.7
4 1 1RAPID MISSION Kevin Jones 26.499 29
5 2 2PERRY BALE Samantha Ferguson 26.596 4
6 8 8LEEROY ROX John Rennie 26.658 13
7 4 4ME BROS BAD Max Zammit 26.66 7.5
8 5 5LADY CAMELOT Margaret Gray 26.995 81.9
R - 9MISS SKYE HIGH Bevan Gray 0
R - 10BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 0
RACE 3
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SHADY APPLE Julie Riley 22.908 3
2 5 5DORSET DASHA Christopher Watson 23.141 6.2
3 4 4JAI JAI AWAY Deborah White 23.191 21.9
4 6 6KEY FIASCO Samantha Taylor 23.327 63.7
5 2 2NAOMI ALLEN Dennis Trewin 23.341 3.5
6 7 7BROUGH Samantha Ferguson 23.41 3.4
7 1 1RIVERDALE COCKY Ian Green 23.587 38.3
8 8 8STITCH GUN MISS Deborah White 23.631 62.2
R - 9BALONEY BILL Anita Courts 0
R - 10SHOTGUN DOLLARS Cain Dyett 0
RACE 4
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6CRUISY'S EMPRESS Mark Cauchi 22.633 2.3
2 8 8KIBOSH John Kruisselbrink 22.816 5.2
3 4 4HEY THERE BARBIE Ebony Deglaitis 22.969 3.8
4 2 2CLOVALLEY DAVE Kevin Tirchett 23.071 13.3
5 3 3MO GREEN Leigh Mitchell 23.095 17.6
6 7 7ACOLA ROSEBUD Tim Noy 23.363 25.6
7 1 1ROLL 'EM MISSY Tim Noy 23.732 7.4
S - 5ENJOY CRUISING Mark Cauchi 0
R - 9LILTY ALLEN Steven Collins 0
R - 10BLACK EMBER Paul Cusack 0
RACE 5
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TEGGERNAUT Jason Sharp 26.234 6.2
2 4 4MRS. PRESSLEY John Higgins 26.3 7.8
3 3 3DARLEY DOLLAR Travis Monaghan 26.396 26
4 8 8BEVVIES BULLET Simon Humphries 26.473 2.3
5 6 6VINTAGE STORM James Stavropoulos 26.502 8.3
6 7 7ALLEN ARLOVSKI Marcus Lloyd 26.572 4.8
7 5 5CRACKERJACK DAVE Anita Courts 26.657 14
8 2 2SPORTS GAIRN Bruce Wellington 26.867 57
R - 9JANRAY BLUE NERO Janine Walker 0
R - 10MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray 0
RACE 6
TTS ELECTRICS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KALARA Troy Deglaitis 26.198 6.3
2 1 1JUST LIKE DIDDA Stan Bauer 26.207 2.2
3 6 6LADY LURCHER Bill Cunningham 26.653 37.5
4 7 7SAM'S GENERAL Wendy Hansen 26.73 4.2
5 8 8MAKIKOS Kevin Tirchett 26.852 15.6
6 5 5SALLY'S TREASURE Paul Gabriel 26.892 14.2
7 3 3SMASHING EVIE Richard Rutland 27.05 25.6
8 2 2SENORITA PEPE George Kantzidis 27.099 7.8
R - 9EL GRAND PEPE George Kantzidis 0
R - 10CRUISY'S LIL Mark Cauchi 0
RACE 7
PREMIER BOLONEY @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DOYEN KING Brett Mcintyre 22.898 2.7
2 7 7HILLBILLY BUBBA Michael Hendy 23.024 6.4
3 5 5SECRETARY BIRD Janine Walker 23.119 35.2
4 2 2CRACKERJACK CAM Anita Courts 23.349 13.5
5 3 10EAT MY SHORTS Jason Wickham 23.551 15.5
6 6 9HEARING DE NOVO Anita Courts 23.571 2.7
7 1 1WHERE'S SAVANNAH John Capuano 23.636 36.3
8 4 4SCARCE Thomas Sharp 23.65 10.5
S - 3CALL ME DEITA Frank Meyer 0
S - 6CINDY'S ZAFONIC John Mangion 0
RACE 8
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4VALDAR BALE Heather Collins 26.012 4.5
2 7 7LUNCHMONEY LEWIS Louie Bicchieri 26.332 14.9
3= 5 5SNIPPYLISS Frank Meyer 26.464 8.4
3= 8 8DEADSET JET Tracey Deglaitis 26.464 3.2
5 3 3DUFF BALE Jason Hardy 26.519 17.2
6 1 1MILWALCAR Travis Monaghan 26.554 13.8
7 6 9MAGIC MALDINI Travis Monaghan 26.605 12
8 2 2COSMIC WISH Brayden Klemke 26.658 4
S - 6OUR LUCK Travis Monaghan 0
R - 10DAINTREE DYNAMO Raymond Matthews 0
RACE 9
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7PODIUM SENSATION Andrea Dailly 22.74 3.4
2 6 6PESTY PYPER Stanley Berriman 23.059 18.4
3 3 3STORMY SEAS Dennis Trewin 23.127 9.7
4 1 1WEISS ALLEN Dennis Trewin 23.157 9.5
5 4 4CHESCA Jack Buckley 23.281 5.5
6 5 5ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 23.419 8.6
7 2 2RIVERINA MISS Dennis Trewin 23.658 3.2
8 8 8SKIDLISHA Michael Davison 23.81 51.8
R - 9LOLA ALLEN Louie Bicchieri 0
R - 10PREDEMONIC Anita Courts 0
RACE 10
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TIGGERLONG RAY Samantha Ferguson 22.85 3.6
2 6 10APPLE CYDER Val Awramenko 23.078 36.8
3 2 2MR. NO WORRIES Nicolas Mandylaris 23.112 8.1
4 1 1BRIENNE Dennis Trewin 23.144 2
5 8 8KALANI SHAZZ Chloe Dew 23.422 6.9
6 5 5OUTTA AMMO Ronald Fisher 23.437 28
7 7 7YAD MAI Dale Dawson 23.5 33.1
8 4 4MEILA ALLEN Dennis Trewin 23.593 24.7
S - 6FLAMING CAUSEWAY Justin Jacobs 0
R - 9WISHING ANGEL Frank Tasca 0
RACE 11
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6QUEN BALE Dennis Trewin 22.743 3.4
2 5 5CRUISING AMBER Mark Cauchi 22.942 8.1
3 8 8IN THE NET Dennis Trewin 22.999 3.2
4 7 7THERA CEE Michael Davison 23.15 46.5
5 2 2MIDNIGHT EL William Lambert 23.18 18.2
6 4 4CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 23.254 4.8
7 3 3FUEL LEVER Chloe Dew 23.341 9.8
8 1 1FULL OF CHARM David Aleksov 23.371 14.6
R - 9PREMIER CHING Paul Pace 0
R - 10GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett 0
RACE 12
HAVE YOUR SAY ON THE DRAFT CODE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SUPREME PRINCE Gary Hansen 22.913 2.2
2 8 8COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 22.979 8.2
3 3 3RAZZLE OAK John Mcintyre 22.993 2.9
4 4 4CAPTAIN PETE Ronald Fisher 23.195 13.1
5 7 7BELLACHINO Patrick Furci 23.216 8.5
6 6 6BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham 23.422 29.5
7 2 2MAGIC GOLD Bruce Jacobs 23.432 27.9
S - 1EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 0
R - 9SPRING SAVIOUR Daryl Weightman 0
R - 10DAINTREE DESTROY Janine Walker 0
Click here for more detailed results