TUESDAY RACING

(Fully Licenced venue, Dining and
TAB Facilities Available)

  • > Gates Open approx…
    1 hour prior to first race
    (must present card)
  • > FREE ENTRY

FRIDAY RACING

(Fully Licenced venue, Dining and
TAB Facilities Available)

  • > Gates Open 6pm Adults: $6.00
  • > Concession & Seniors: $3.00
    (must present card)
  • > Kids under 16: FREE

ADMISSION

  • > Adults: $6.00
  • > Concession & Seniors: $3.00 (must present card)
  • > Kids under 16: FREE

Geelong

Tuesday, 26th Nov 2019


RACE 1 3:17 PM
BECKLEY CENTRE CLUB FUNDRAISING
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45353 1MAJESTIC WAY Darren Kee
2 7 2GRIME TIME ZEUS Gary Mannion
3 75784 3HAPPY HANNAH Wendy Hughes
4 76534 4DUKEY DUKE Tas Karasavidis
5 42432 5CULLQUIN BRONN Richard Anchen
6 45276 6DONOVAN BALE Brandyn Grenfell
7 65625 7AL'S VIXEN Lisa Farquhar
8 7 8WINSTON BALE Brandyn Grenfell
RACE 2 3:32 PM
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54686 1RIVERDALE BLUEY Matthew Abela
2 72655 2MAXIMUM JODIE Anita Gibbons
3 76366 3ROCK IN RIO Matthew Lanigan
4 76 4HARDAWAY SAMARA Shaun Hughes
5 587 5MIC DROP Brian Hodgson
6 7 6DARCY'S CRYSTAL Correy Grenfell
7 56734 7DEAL'S UP Kenneth Howat
8 567T6 8OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison
RACE 3 3:52 PM
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51775 1KISS MWAH Jessica Sharp
2 65852 2NOBEL PRIZE Jessica Sharp
3 61227 3FLYING SOLO Shaun Hughes
4 31223 4MARSHALL FLYER Marcus Lloyd
6 36136 6FAIRYTALE WISH Sean Cachia
7 42784 7BLACKPOOL LOKI Adrian Kenyon
8 8177 8MEPUNGA HARRY Matthew Lanigan
RACE 4 4:09 PM
PARKER PUMPS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5F667 1WHERE'S MAX Joe Palma
2 26235 2LEKTRA BEAR Brenda Kinder
3 33424 3WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr
4 45183 4SWIFT SUCCESSION Joe Palma
6 12347 6SLINGSHOT REAPER Robert Camilleri
7 551F6 7MISS NEVER MIND Kaylah Thorburn
8 24652 8BARBADOS DREAM Daryl Williams
RACE 5 4:35 PM
NARDI PRODUCE (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41F23 1SAINT BURNER Mark Attard
2 27116 2RENEWED Deborah Coleman
3 54331 3HARRELL BALE Steven Collyer
4 1581 4MAXIMUM CINDY Jordan Cooper
5 23731 5SCISSOR KING Jennifer Wilson
6 85161 6MILLY MAC John Mcintyre
7 54212 7DUNDEE BLITZ Michael Gibbons
8 66446 8DUSTIFICATION Jessica Sharp
R 67356 9MARAMBA Nathan Hunt
R 64676 10STAR FEVER Glenn Campbell
RACE 6 4:54 PM
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34122 1HADDI BALE Calum Blake
2 55553 2EQUILIBRIUM Deborah Coleman
3 32354 3BELT UP RONNY Lee Rowe
4 46758 4KISSABLE Suzanne Mannion
5 24375 5MASTER COSMIC Raymond Brewer
6 24735 6COSMIC BREW Raymond Brewer
7 21117 7MR. LONELY Marcus Lloyd
8 25865 8FIRST ORDER Troy Scott
R 43672 9HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy
R 67356 10MARAMBA Nathan Hunt
RACE 7 5:14 PM
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55476 1STANDBY BLUE Thomas Sharp
2 83454 2TITANIUM SPRINGS Kenneth Howat
3 62616 3SCARLATTO Shaun Coulson
4 1346 4LAP IT UP Ian Hopper
5 55765 5BRIGHT BLUE Craig Hughes
6 72674 6SNAKE PIT LASS Jeffrey Britton
7 41234 7OUR MANNY Brett Nye
8 54732 8SLINGSHOT LILHAM Deborah Coleman
RACE 8 5:35 PM
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33612 1SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea
2 32722 2BY YOUR SIDE Angela Galea
3 56215 3CRACKERJACK NATH Carly Poulter
4 26122 4KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton
5 11137 5FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop
6 36333 6WILBURY Craig Elliot
7 67461 7SUVLA BAY Barry Reid
8 64346 8MINTER BEE STAR Sean Cachia
R 45414 9ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr
R 33578 10GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell
RACE 9 5:54 PM
VIATEK TECHNOLOGY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16318 1PINK TIARA Robert Colpoys
2 44266 2I'M ALL ONE Jennifer Torr
3 81444 3CRACKERJACK SOC Carly Poulter
4 26585 4BETTY BOWL Chloe Dew
5 75115 5RICHMOND FLYER Cooper Hayes
6 73342 6FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney
7 11855 7HORNET HUDSON Troy Scott
8 35146 8SLINGSHOT STORM Brenda Kinder
R 75777 9MEMA WIBBLE Lori Courts
R 56617 10KRISBAR IMMY Robert Colpoys
RACE 10 6:19 PM
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46431 1CALENDAR BOY Craig Hughes
2 33815 2SEDAKA Dylan Bate
4 16234 4MEDINA Robert Britton
5 33431 5LEKTRA FLIRT Brenda Kinder
7 86626 7SAINTLY JACK Keith Lloyd
8 62326 8BUDDY GOES BANG David Torr
RACE 11 6:35 PM
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61361 1MAGIC TRAP Tony Salpigtidis
2 61853 2BLACKPOOL FUNK Adrian Kenyon
3 41175 3QUICK TRANSITION Emma Palma
4 34535 4ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder
5 42215 5WINLOCK SLIM Anita Gibbons
6 83525 6SCENIC WARRIOR Raymond Gatt
7 31248 7SLINGSHOT STYLE Deborah Coleman
8 12427 8RINGCRAFT Denis Craven
R 48677 9XERA BALE Brandyn Grenfell
R 75777 10MEMA WIBBLE Lori Courts
RACE 12 6:59 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16844 1SPRITELY BREW Raymond Brewer
2 64562 2BIT FANCY Angela Galea
3 64456 3DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons
4 47725 4BROCKY Troy Scott
5 26273 5ONE BREW Raymond Brewer
6 42545 6TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne
7 8514T 7BOSTON QUAY Craig Elliot
8 51688 8BREAKOUT Yvonne Andrews
R 48677 9XERA BALE Brandyn Grenfell
R 88463 10RUN MAGGIE RUN Ronald Dunne