GATES OPEN
  • Friday’s 6 pm
  • Tuesday’s approx 1 hour before 1st race
ADMISSION
  • Adults: $6.00
  • Concession & Seniors: $3.00 (must present card)
  • Kids under 16: FREE

Geelong

Friday, 22nd Jun 2018


RACE 1 7:08 PM
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30PM
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 F2267 1WOK DJAY David Graham
2 262 2SHORT NOTE Craig Treherne
3 43522 3WHITE CYNDER Andrea Dailly
4 6 4DYNA ELLIOT Andrea Dailly
5 25 5SEDAKA Angela Langton
6 75F42 6BLACK ZAMBESI Craig Treherne
7 55732 7STAGGER OUT FRED Paul Strutt
8 63422 8FRANKLIN ALLEN Mark Delbridge
R 37634 9MY BOY ROMAN Jason Sharp
R 8676 10SPEEDY SPYRO Andrea Dailly
RACE 2 7:28 PM
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43214 1BELCANTO Jessica Sharp
2 31237 2BULL'S BABE Paul Strutt
3 73421 3DISCO LEMONADE Mark Delbridge
4 44233 4BALL OF STEEL Mark Delbridge
5 66886 5MIA SHAN David Graham
6 22375 6DYNA WINKLER Steven Collins
7 82887 7WINLOCK INTENT Mark Delbridge
8 28514 8BEES ON FIRE Jeffrey Britton
R 34477 9SPRINGVALE MIKE Paul Strutt
R 38216 10DALLAS FERNANDO Jessica Sharp
RACE 3 7:48 PM
XTREME TECHNOLOGY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52554 1WHOOMPH John Magri
2 27771 2DYNA ARROW Steven Collins
3 51452 3LILY BOSWELL Andrea Dailly
4 13388 4DIEGO FERNANDO Jessica Sharp
5 35332 5WOK FRIED YABBY Mark Delbridge
6 2143 6WHITE MINION Andrea Dailly
7 1633P 7KALANI HAGEN
8 34246 8DYNA PENNY Sean Cachia
R 68516 9CHOCHLIK Michelle Mallia-magri
R 46156 10MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd
RACE 4 8:08 PM
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS FINAL (1-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51161 1SLINGSHOT HAMMER Robert Britton
2 11412 2JANALI Robert Britton
3 28762 3ZELZER ALLEN Mark Delbridge
4 41513 4BEAR'S LEGACY John Barbara
5 68711 5SCHATZIE ARMO Chris Armstrong
6 53322 6RAINE ALLEN Correy Grenfell
7 56335 7DYNA GABBA Jake Collins
8 68115 8ZIPPING DIVA Lisa Cockerell
- 1633P 9KALANI HAGEN
R 82384 10COUNTING PENNIES Allan Britton
RACE 5 8:28 PM
MILLERS MUZZLES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72443 1LOCH MAC Correy Grenfell
2 74187 2BILLY THE JETT Mark Delbridge
3 13188 3DESTINI COWBOY Craig Treherne
4 47157 4STELLA VIEW John Martinovic
5 58766 5CENTRAL BARK Paul Mathieson
6 56735 6RENALDO Kelvin Iles
7 37166 7DYNA XERVO Andrea Dailly
8 65877 8BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat
R 87164 9SHINING OPAL John Martinovic
R 76185 10MASTER REID Craig Treherne
RACE 6 8:48 PM
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77553 1DORRIGO BALE Jake Collins
2 43741 2CRUISY'S LIL Mark Delbridge
3 82115 3PHOENIX FERNANDO Jason Sharp
4 52473 4BLUE VEGAS John Magri
5 42325 5GOMEZ SANCHEZ Joe Palma
6 81261 6SABJORN BALE Michael Gibbons
7 43246 7BLUE MAGOO Deb Carr
8 37446 8SUPER TOKACHI Jason Sharp
R 75714 9KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge
R 76185 10MASTER REID Craig Treherne
RACE 7 9:07 PM
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14843 1BLACKPOOL DOC Renee Kenyon
2 24126 2AZALEA Jessica Sharp
3 23661 3CHARLIE ROCKET John Shaw
4 13261 4JACKSON'S GIRL Marcus Lloyd
5 17887 5HOW GOODESY Craig Treherne
6 35125 6KOUTA AND CREAM Jason Sharp
7 18384 7DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons
8 66512 8DARYL DIXON Andrea Bahen
R 74667 9JAILOR BALE Steven Collins
RACE 8 9:30 PM
GEELONG RANGERS U12 TITANS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13214 1MANZEENE MAN Jason Sharp
2 11171 2PUMPERNICKEL Marcus Lloyd
3 37526 3READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge
4 51263 4LOST LOVE Jason Sharp
5 17871 5LUKE ROMAN Jason Sharp
6 37746 6DYNA DREW Steven Collins
7 25556 7DYNA NEITZ Steven Collins
8 37113 8AUTOCRAT Craig Treherne
R 75714 9KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge
R 87164 10SHINING OPAL John Martinovic
RACE 9 9:48 PM
NARDI PRODUCE (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38227 1RONRAY DESTINY Terrence Reid
2 64632 2ONE STEP AHEAD Craig Treherne
3 21117 3ALPHA VENUS Jeffrey Britton
4 21317 4MEPUNGA MOLLY Jeffrey Britton
5 33721 5HEADSPACE Stephen Tabb
6 77523 6MADAM BUTTERFLY Keith Lloyd
7 16447 7OSAKALAKA Jessica Sharp
8 23417 8DESIREE DANCER Jason Sharp
R 67384 9DAZZLING LIESEL Phillip Tanti
R 88781 10HIGH WATER Anita Courts
RACE 10 10:11 PM
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22688 1UNMID BALE Steven Collins
2 78454 2BRIENNE Tina Womann
3 51166 3MISS PEPPERJACK Andrea Bahen
4 83871 4MEGA SECRET Peter Martinovic
5 67834 5KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge
6 55231 6IMA RUBY Sean Cachia
7 71341 7MAGIC VOGUE Kathryne Tabb
8 38655 8LOROUPE Anita Courts
R 36857 9RIVERDALE SUGAR Ian Green
R 88781 10HIGH WATER Anita Courts
RACE 11 10:29 PM
TTS ELECTRICS (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51282 1SHE'S WICKED Daryl Weightman
2 35118 2SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell
3 88831 3KAYLEY'S COMET Stan Bauer
4 67255 4MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons
5 71753 5KATLIN Ebony Deglaitis
6 67856 6STYLISH BREE Fay Vantaarling
7 25341 7WINLOCK CASPER Mark Delbridge
8 12785 8LITTLE WOMEN Nicole Cachia
R 36857 9RIVERDALE SUGAR Ian Green
R 67384 10DAZZLING LIESEL Phillip Tanti
RACE 12 10:47 PM
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27472 1TIGGERLONG RING Samantha Ferguson
2 23284 2SPUDTACULAR Andrea Dailly
3 57353 3RIGHT SAID FRANK Jessica Sharp
4 51546 4MARLOW'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp
5 66245 5IN THE NET Dennis Trewin
6 81853 6SAINTLY JACK Keith Lloyd
7 32113 7BLACK MARKET John Martinovic
8 61435 8TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Ferguson
R 45435 9DYNA OWEN Steven Collins
R 87685 10GO JOTTO Jeffrey Britton