Geelong

Friday, 22nd Sep 2017


RACE 1 7:08 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES SF1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Semi Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4221 1SUCCESSION PLAN Alan Clayton
2 2 2KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge
3 74 3VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell
4 32822 4BOMBER'S RETURN Geoffrey Green
5 33543 5PIUS THICKNESSE Ian Cockerell
6 2 6MILLETT Michael Carter
7 1 7CRONK John Delaroche
8 62353 8SEARCHING Dennis Trewin
R 4 9XEROX LETTER Angela Langton
R 33354 10SUBSCAPULARIS Kathryne Tabb
RACE 2 7:25 PM
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES S/F2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Semi Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1FEIKUAI GEORGE Xiao Cheng
2 52383 2EXFORD OAK Marcus Lloyd
3 25223 3CAPTAIN MARVEL Mathew Tabb
4 2 4DESTINI PEGASUS Bruno Panetta
5 1 5ETIQUETTE John Delaroche
6 1 6FEIKUAI RIOLI Allan Steele
7 3 7LOST LOVE Jason Sharp
8 422 8MAJIK MIKADO Colin Dalton
R 4 9ZETELLA Glenn Campbell
R 744 10JAGGERED NIKKI Kelvin Iles
RACE 3 7:45 PM
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1WILBUR LEONE Andrea Dailly
2 6 2CAPTAIN TOBIAS Angela Langton
3 3JUNIOR PANDORA Andrea Dailly
4 532 4DYNA CASSIE Correy Grenfell
5 8 5GOLDENPAW BUZZ Jessica Sharp
6 6ST. REGIS Andrea Dailly
7 7PUPPET YOU RIPPA Andrea Dailly
8 8MY BRO REGIS Andrea Dailly
- 53361 9DORRIGO BALE Jake Collins
R 74664 10GEOPARK RUBY Deborah White
RACE 4 8:08 PM
PREMIER BOLONEY @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1BLUE REGIS Andrea Dailly
2 64452 2BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch
3 3MISS PEANUT Andrea Dailly
4 4SPIDER REGIS Andrea Dailly
5 3243 5SAMMY ALLEN Andrea Dailly
6 4 6XEROX LETTER Angela Langton
7 68 7WHIZ Andrea Dailly
8 8KURTIS PANDORA Andrea Dailly
R 9RIPPA REGIS Andrea Dailly
R 64245 10JAKE SULLY Angela Langton
RACE 5 8:28 PM
HUGH EMMERSON MEMORIAL HT1
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31463 1MAJA MAHI MAHI Ashlee Terry
2 31228 2CHEVSTA Michelle Mallia-magri
3 14242 3BLACKPOOL CHUCK Adrian Kenyon
4 12117 4KOUTA MAYHEM Jason Sharp
6 13347 6LEKTRA RIVAL Jessica Sharp
7 71122 7AUTOCRAT Craig Treherne
8 27137 8TIGGERLONG CRUZ Samantha Ferguson
RACE 6 8:48 PM
HUGH EMMERSON MEMORIAL HT2
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34272 1PATTAYA PAUL Elizabeth Lloyd
2 71111 2LANDMARK Robert Britton
3 81422 3TIGGERLONG RAY Samantha Ferguson
4 41541 4WHO TOLD SIMON Marcus Lloyd
5 21313 5ZIPPING BRONZE Steven Collins
6 35122 6ONE STEP AHEAD Craig Treherne
7 13121 7ASTON DEE BEE Seona Thompson
8 12324 8KOUTA EXCUSES Jessica Sharp
RACE 7 9:08 PM
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21725 1NYMPHADORA TONKS Ian Cockerell
2 63343 2FLEUR DELACOUR Ian Cockerell
3 21373 3MEPUNGA DASHA Jeffrey Britton
4 12221 4JAKESTA John Magri
5 1662F 5SWOOP AND PECK Jeffrey Britton
6 16771 6TAKAHO TIGER Maureen Brown
7 14552 7JACLYN BALE Andrea Dailly
8 26227 8SUGAR ROSELEE James Forbes
RACE 8 9:28 PM
INSTA SCAFF
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24271 1YARRAMAN ACE Michael Carter
2 44575 2IONA EXPRESS Adrian Kenyon
3 15548 3DATA STAR Ian Brown
4 12263 4ALLEN GABLE Andrea Dailly
5 44417 5BLACKPOOL DONNY John Magri
6 45444 6FAB DREAM Barry Reid
7 17875 7KARISE FUSILEER Christian Redenbach
8 31468 8GREGOROVITCH Ian Cockerell
RACE 9 9:48 PM
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63514 1ARK LIGHTNING Jeffrey Britton
2 51 2DYNA DENVER Correy Grenfell
3 12683 3FLYING SAM Brian Jones
4 32217 4OUT OF PAINT Angela Langton
5 4615 5ZEFRON Jake Collins
6 28426 6GOMEZ SANCHEZ Emma Palma
7 17546 7CHADDY WHACKER Michael Bewley
8 32333 8ISEN ALLEN Jake Collins
R 76575 9EIRE BALE Jake Collins
R 77586 10EMMA'S SPARROW Deborah White
RACE 10 10:08 PM
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 321 1DYNA BOBBI Samantha Ferguson
2 36761 2HENLEY BALE Jake Collins
3 T121 3BILLY DEEDS Robert Britton
4 1173 4SUNTORY DREAM Angela Langton
5 112 5JAZZ ME BLUES Robert Britton
6 27312 6RONRAY DESTINY Terrence Reid
7 34155 7DESTINI TRUCKER Ann Panetta
8 14562 8HENDERSON James Fowler
R 65753 9SPRING STITCH Deborah White
R 63174 10POSSIBLY Max Zammit
RACE 11 10:30 PM
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32862 1VANISHKA Ian Brown
2 58868 2DESERT SPIKE Jai Willoughby
3 12553 3TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Ferguson
4 55617 4ROLLER BALE Steven Collins
5 67412 5LEKTRA BOSS Adrian Kenyon
6 71565 6HEARTBREAK HOTEL Bernard Ryan
7 12211 7LOCHINVAR ADORE Adrian Kenyon
8 42416 8CHARLIE ROCKET John Shaw
R 73762 9LITTLE POOKIE Jeff Galea
R 75321 10ARROW ALLEN Leigh Mitchell
RACE 12 10:48 PM
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45338 1SUPER SMARTY Keith Lloyd
2 68624 2RIVERDALE SUGAR Ian Green
3 22176 3JAMES BEAT FED Elizabeth Lloyd
4 41126 4ZIPPING MAISY Steven Collins
5 51252 5BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski
6 16737 6TIGGERLONG BOOM Samantha Ferguson
7 23856 7GOOD ODDS JET Deborah White
8 15531 8SWIFT TRENT Glenn Campbell
R 73762 9LITTLE POOKIE Jeff Galea
R 75321 10ARROW ALLEN Leigh Mitchell