Geelong

Tuesday, 1st Aug 2017


RACE 1 3:11 PM
DRAFT CODE FEEDBACK ENDS AUGUST 14TH
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87522 1LORD FLASH HEART Neil Baker
2 564 2SERENDIPITY GOLD Sandra Elmes
3 64365 3MONEY DUD Glenn Campbell
4 66754 4NITRO HEROINE Raymond Matthews
5 73666 5SIGHT SCREEN Samantha Taylor
6 76 6LEKTRA SPARK Jason Sharp
7 F8 7PENCH Michael Davison
8 54335 8LITTLE BIG CHIEF Paul Pace
R 534 9JELLO ALLEN Steven Collins
R 85577 10NAOMI ALLEN Dennis Trewin
RACE 2 3:32 PM
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45577 1MY TERRITORY Bill Cunningham
2 46486 2KEY FIASCO Samantha Taylor
3 52577 3WHY NOT LIV Wayne Gray
4 586 4EIRE BALE Jake Collins
5 466 5AVATAR WOODY Sandra Elmes
6 48665 6CHAVASSE Dennis Trewin
7 5757 7ME BROS BAD Max Zammit
8 43653 8LEKTRA VAL Jessica Sharp
R 88378 9DAINTREE LILLI Janine Walker
R 77 10DYNA QUARTER Steven Collins
RACE 3 3:52 PM
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3342 1HENLEY BALE Jake Collins
2 67 2YELLOWCAKE Robert Chivell
3 4754 3NO EXCUSE Glenn Campbell
4 76265 4WHY NOT DEAN Wayne Gray
5 56435 5RAPID MISSION Kevin Jones
6 67856 6LADY CAMELOT Margaret Gray
7 85636 7MISS SKYE HIGH Bevan Gray
8 7773 8FIDGET BALE Jake Collins
R 534 9JELLO ALLEN Steven Collins
R 68 10HE'S NOT SHIFTY Marcus Lloyd
RACE 4 4:12 PM
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17454 1TOO FLY MAN George Kantzidis
2 75778 2STILL IN PLAY Margaret Gray
3 76461 3TEGXCELLENT Jessica Sharp
4 17778 4DAWS BUTLER Steven Mcdonnell
5 46435 5EL GRAND KNOCKA George Kantzidis
6 56313 6DAINTREE PRINZ Raymond Matthews
7 57524 7MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray
8 81437 8BLACK LEGEND John Frewin
R 77877 9BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd
RACE 5 4:37 PM
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44367 1NOOSA PARADE Peter Fulton
2 42888 2BINGO SALLY Joe Palma
3 33334 3ROCK'EM ELVIS James Forbes
4 56787 4MERINDA OLLIE Ronald Fisher
5 13354 5PREMIER CHING Paul Pace
6 63217 6MANHATTAN MAN Michael Said
7 16457 7CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Courts
8 64437 8CAPTAIN PETE Ronald Fisher
RACE 6 4:57 PM
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66554 1TAKE THAT BANKSY David Taylor
2 73417 2ADVICE APLENTY Chris Stanton
3 57556 3UNCOOL ALBERT Jason Formosa
4 36638 4DEADSET JET Tracey Deglaitis
5 43645 5MAXIMUM MELVA Anita Courts
6 47144 6HERE'S THE TRUMP Michael Said
7 86318 7TEXAS BLAZE Chris Stanton
8 88328 8HEY THERE BARBIE Ebony Deglaitis
R 35644 9TROV'S GEM George Kantzidis
RACE 7 5:17 PM
WEDDEMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87867 1ASTON VIVA Dennis Trewin
2 73142 2SECRETARY BIRD Janine Walker
3 52114 3SPRING SAVIOUR Daryl Weightman
4 36734 4FEAR FIRE Gary Thorneycroft
5 2F835 5ROLLER BALE Heather Collins
6 68676 6TIGGERLONG SCAR Correy Grenfell
7 168T8 7SUITRESS Walter Portelli
8 253P2 8ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward
R 35644 9TROV'S GEM George Kantzidis
RACE 8 5:37 PM
XTREME TECHNOLOGY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18737 1BANJO FEVER Heather Collins
2 88388 2LADY LURCHER Bill Cunningham
3 86425 3JACK'S RAINBOW Noel Carthew
4 17444 4ROMAN AROUND Kevin Chivell
5 23246 5LUNCHMONEY LEWIS Louie Bicchieri
6 55548 6ROVER Gary Thorneycroft
7 68864 7MIDFIELD MAESTRO Malcolm Davis
8 46857 8TIGER BUTCH Adrian Kenyon
RACE 9 5:57 PM
MILLERS MUZZLES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14452 1LEKTRA MAGIC Jason Sharp
2 74583 2WEISS ALLEN Dennis Trewin
3 27441 3ARMAGEDDON NOW Jason Sharp
4 65631 4ZOU BISOU BISOU Jason Sharp
5 44446 5CALLAWAY Darlene Mcintyre
6 63461 6WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray
7 72322 7APPLE CYDER Val Awramenko
8 33645 8OUTTA AMMO Ronald Fisher
R 65216 9OSHKOSH GYPSY Cameron Morris-flynn
R 27326 10SPEED ALERT Raymond Matthews
RACE 10 6:17 PM
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22167 1CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd
2 61336 2DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward
3 27461 3WISHING ANGEL Frank Tasca
4 66157 4IMA TERROR Donna Beasley
5 26411 5LEKTRA JENNY Jason Sharp
6 54746 6THERA CEE Michael Davison
7 74343 7STORM SEARCH Anita Courts
8 62265 8MUDSLINGER Glenn Campbell
RACE 11 6:35 PM
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21254 1PADDY'S MIDNIGHT Paul Cusack
2 56668 2PATCHIE BEAR Kevin Ward
3 F5734 3TAARIE BALE Heather Collins
4 48858 4LOST BLUE Jessica Sharp
5 43418 5IN THE NET Dennis Trewin
6 78228 6COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby
7 57666 7SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd
8 26436 8ALICE ALLEN Peter Griffen
R 35644 9TROV'S GEM George Kantzidis
RACE 12 6:52 PM
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32558 1DAINTREE ALICE Raymond Matthews
2 61677 2OKAY PENNY Chris Stanton
3 36634 3ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent
4 46571 4BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham
5 87655 5AVATAR WOLF Sandra Elmes
6 44888 6FIERY MISS Jason Formosa
7 3243F 7RAZZLE OAK John Mcintyre
8 78886 8MY DOLLY MOLLY Ronald Fisher
R 35644 9TROV'S GEM George Kantzidis