Geelong

Friday, 28th Jul 2017


RACE 1 7:08 PM
HAVE YOUR SAY ON THE DRAFT CODE
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1CRACKERJACK TIM Lori Courts
2 244 2LOCHINVAR ADORE Adrian Kenyon
3 26F53 3BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch
4 4KALANI AMY Chloe Dew
5 3342 5HENLEY BALE Jake Collins
6 223 6SHY DIVA Raymond Henness
7 77 7DYNA QUARTER Steven Collins
8 56 8AGENT VOILET Jason Hardy
R 7773 9FIDGET BALE Jake Collins
R 586 10EIRE BALE Jake Collins
RACE 2 7:28 PM
WEDDEMOOR PLUMBING & GAS FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42 1RED WINSTON Angela Langton
2 63331 2JUMBO BALE Andrea Dailly
3 62 3SLINGSHOT SAMBO Robert Britton
4 2 4KALANI SHELDON Clint Capuano
5 1 5MOSSIMO BALE Andrea Dailly
6 7551 6LOTTIE GLENDA Andrea Dailly
7 32422 7CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd
8 71 8HENDERSON James Fowler
R 3 9SLINGSHOT STORM Robert Britton
R 46636 10UMAR ALLEN Andrea Dailly
RACE 3 7:48 PM
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (VETERANS)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33863 1BRAZEN BULL Dennis Trewin
2 26734 2PRETTY BOY GRIGG Maureen Turner
3 27382 3NOONBARRA JOE Kevin Turner
4 62454 4SHE'S VIVACIOUS Steve Daniliuk
6 22583 6ZELEMAR ZEST Ryan Galea
7 56177 7CRACKERJACK PEST Anita Courts
8 67788 8ROLL 'EM MISSY Tim Noy
RACE 4 8:08 PM
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1PISTOL NITE John Barbara
2 78567 2ACOLA SWEETIE Tim Noy
3 871F2 3CERTAIN SMILE Jack Buckley
4 42214 4DORSET DASHA Christopher Watson
5 36117 5BANJO MISS Raymond Henness
6 64414 6MASK Anita Courts
7 312 7RONRAY DESTINY Terrence Reid
8 42435 8BRIENNE Dennis Trewin
R 12768 9ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd
R 86744 10KING'S FURY Sheryl Thomas
RACE 5 8:28 PM
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES (0-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17222 1CRUISING AMBER Mark Cauchi
2 35416 2OSHKOSH WAYNE Andrea Dailly
3 72312 3SUGAR ROSELEE James Forbes
4 164 4FLEETWOOD TED Paul Mathieson
5 6233 5JUST ADD COLOUR Jack Buckley
6 46516 6MACALISTER IKE Peter Craig
7 46636 7UMAR ALLEN Andrea Dailly
8 66282 8JUST LIKE DIDDA Stan Bauer
R 6784 9DYNA IANTO Andrea Dailly
R 7773 10FIDGET BALE Jake Collins
RACE 6 8:49 PM
WESTERN WASTE MANAGEMENT XMAS IN JULY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46433 1APEX PRO John Barbara
2 26154 2BLACKPOOL ALEXIS Adrian Kenyon
3 41358 3NO SHADOW KICK James Shaw
4 22545 4SUPER SMARTY Keith Lloyd
5 34346 5DARYL DIXON Andrea Bahen
6 18881 6ROARING RAMPAGE Mark Delbridge
7 34516 7RIVERDALE SUGAR Ian Green
8 53662 8EYES ON YOU Ashlee Terry
R 16457 9CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Courts
R 68676 10TIGGERLONG SCAR Correy Grenfell
RACE 7 9:08 PM
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11536 1SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp
2 14625 2LEKTRA HUTCH Jason Sharp
3 12231 3POMP FICTION Jason Formosa
4 21262 4FLASH HENRY Adam Richardson
5 57414 5REIGNLEE Jason Formosa
6 45175 6LEKTRA BOSS Adrian Kenyon
7 43564 7OZ TEN TATIOUS Jason Formosa
8 41412 8CRUISY'S EMPRESS Mark Cauchi
R 68676 9TIGGERLONG SCAR Correy Grenfell
RACE 8 9:27 PM
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12687 1FOREVER MERRY Brayden Klemke
2 44337 2ABERGAVENNY Angela Langton
3 63213 3ALLEN SHARPIE Heather Collins
4 45315 4LUCK'S RUN OUT Elizabeth Lloyd
5 51111 5DIMITRI BALE Steven Collins
6 17814 6TIGGERLONG CRUZ Samantha Ferguson
7 13263 7DYNA YATUL Andrea Dailly
8 81513 8BARRY BOMBER Chris Stanton
R 16457 9CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Courts
R 35661 10PERFECT RIDER Tony Salpigtidis
RACE 9 9:45 PM
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36634 1ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent
2 63256 2RIVERDALE BANJO Ian Green
3 63357 3YAALA Ashley Welsh
4 75311 4BIG KENNY BOBO Jason Quagliaro
5 42888 5BINGO SALLY Joe Palma
6 74343 6STORM SEARCH Anita Courts
7 13345 7RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green
8 86877 8MYSTIC POWERS Jason Hardy
RACE 10 10:08 PM
PET PANELS.COM.AU (VETERANS)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14455 1WHITE BANDIT Lisa Delbridge
2 36464 2ROLL 'EM MAGGIE Tim Noy
3 11315 3FEARLESS JOHN Jessica Sharp
4 21241 4MIDNIGHT RIDE Andrea Bahen
6 55443 6PARISIAN MAGIC Jason Formosa
7 11515 7SUGAR HIT HEIDI Mark Delbridge
8 55455 8CHELSEA DROGBA Jason Formosa
RACE 11 10:32 PM
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31156 1MOUSEY MCCOY Keith Lloyd
2 45646 2RIPSAW RONNY Jason Formosa
3 18348 3IKON PARKER Gregory Couldridge
4 14577 4ROSACKY BLITZ Jason Formosa
5 57452 5KINGSLEY BOY Sheryl Thomas
6 58745 6TILLY ROCKS Jack Buckley
7 43553 7BELLA EXPRESS Adam Richardson
8 54338 8DROP A CLANGER Adam Richardson
R 68676 9TIGGERLONG SCAR Correy Grenfell
RACE 12 10:48 PM
DRAFT CODE FEEDBACK ENDS AUGUST 14TH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55167 1WE WISH Adrian Kenyon
2 23885 2BLACKHAWK PARKER Gregory Couldridge
3 F5734 3TAARIE BALE Heather Collins
4 45317 4SUSPICIOUS LEE John Frewin
5 17443 5XAVIER'S MATE Samantha Ferguson
6 23246 6LUNCHMONEY LEWIS Louie Bicchieri
7 36635 7CRUISY'S LIL Mark Cauchi
8 55556 8ALCHEMY Anita Courts
R 68676 9TIGGERLONG SCAR Correy Grenfell