Geelong

Tuesday, 30th May 2017


RACE 1 2:33 PM
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 648 1PARIS MARIE Rene Matthyssen
2 565 2STITCH GUN MISS Deborah White
3 62344 3CRAZY EYE JYE David Basile
4 73427 4THERA CEE Michael Davison
5 7665 5RIVERINA MISS Dennis Trewin
6 87467 6MISS SPRINGER Deborah White
7 61363 7MAHLO HAWKEYE Jake Collins
8 64678 8RIVERDALE COCKY Ian Green
R 38 9MISTER PICKLES Jason Formosa
R 58587 10CATHY'S TIGER Kevin Ward
RACE 2 2:55 PM
XTREME TECHNOLOGY
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56466 1RAPID MISSION Kevin Jones
2 17222 2JAI JAI AWAY Deborah White
3 34848 3WINEY BAGO Andrew Mooney
4 878 4SUDDEN CHANGE Dennis Trewin
5 88634 5SPRING TIME MISS Deborah White
6 85535 6DODGER'S BEAUTY Leon Lacy
7 767 7EAGLE PRINCESS George Kantzidis
8 5844 8ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd
R 44256 9MISS PREMIER Kevin Ward
R 2746 10WEISS ALLEN Dennis Trewin
RACE 3 3:14 PM
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1627 1VINTAGE STORM James Stavropoulos
2 73632 2DARLEY DOLLAR Travis Monaghan
3 78636 3KLEMO Leon Lacy
4 6645 4LEEROY ROX John Rennie
5 55655 5ALLEN DON Marcus Lloyd
6 55867 6TOO FLY MAN George Kantzidis
7 64672 7PAINTS A STORY John Higgins
8 8747 8ALLEN ARLOVSKI Marcus Lloyd
R 43527 9FINE WINE Elizabeth Matthyssen
R 24567 10LADY CAMELOT Margaret Gray
RACE 4 3:33 PM
P & R FOOD SERVICES (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34467 1RED ROCKET SOX Tracey Salter
2 42715 2OUTA MANILA Deborah White
3 54361 3EL GRAND KNOCKA George Kantzidis
4 23862 4ELLE BALE Samantha Ferguson
5 45554 5MAY'S MELODY Peter Frost
6 77321 6PESTY PYPER Stanley Berriman
7 68686 7CRACKERJACK BOOF Glenn Campbell
8 83753 8BLUE MARMION James Egan
R 75165 9QUEEN LA FIPA Gary Hansen
R 36576 10CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker
RACE 5 3:58 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58757 1CALL ME DEITA Frank Meyer
2 77553 2MICK RYDIAN Glenn Campbell
3 88556 3ROLL 'EM MISSY Tim Noy
4 25783 4BARKED OFF Keith Lloyd
5 87434 5LUNCHMONEY LEWIS Louie Bicchieri
6 24234 6MO GREEN Leigh Mitchell
7 23215 7EMI'S BOY MURPH Liza Lyons
8 17176 8LITTLE MIX Kevin Miller
R 36474 9AMLIN'S MAGIC Marcus Lloyd
R 32134 10TROV'S GEM Billy Kantzidis
RACE 6 4:22 PM
MILLERS MUZZLES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64788 1KARISE FUSILEER Tess Galea
2 53678 2COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby
3 45772 3BENNY'S PROMISE Travis Monaghan
4 31437 4ONYA ANNA Allan Meyer
5 76433 5ROCK'EM ELVIS James Forbes
6 21557 6WINDSOR REIGN Kevin Jones
7 35F77 7SMASHING EVIE Richard Rutland
8 63177 8JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer
R 18568 9SNIPPYLISS Frank Meyer
R 36147 10WARBO Jason Sharp
RACE 7 4:47 PM
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38578 1NEVER SATISFIED Kenneth Davies
2 46155 2RIPSAW RONNY Jason Formosa
3 16258 3JERSEY Scott Gibson
4 74447 4SEABROOK GEM Chris Stanton
5 22555 5ARCHI WILLOW Ronald Fisher
6 21471 6EAT MY SHORTS Jason Wickham
7 78867 7MISTEL ALLEN Frances Matthyssen
8 46768 8MAGIC REINDEER Marcus Lloyd
R 52644 9SCOT'S DUNKER Kevin Breen
R 83538 10ROSIE'S GIFT Ronald Dunne
RACE 8 5:07 PM
PREMIER BOLONEY @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87354 1GOOD ODDS JET Deborah White
2 57876 2BIGSHOW JETHRO Peter Gabriel
3 36T83 3SCHOONER DOLL Keith Lloyd
4 75626 4OAKSTAR Joe Palma
5 85748 5MIDFIELD MAESTRO Malcolm Davis
6 74632 6JESTERDAY Tess Galea
7 65452 7BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid
8 84225 8SHARINA BOMBER Shara Quinlan
R 52364 9HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd
R 53465 10BLUEY FIELDS Heather Collins
RACE 9 5:27 PM
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65657 1RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green
2 45733 2KAVA MAGIC Wendy Hansen
3 52T87 3LIREVA Steven Collyer
4 13244 4WILL DAZZLE Jason Formosa
5 44521 5ACOLA SWEETIE Tim Noy
6 78447 6SNAPCHAT QUEEN Steven Kaliszewski
7 2F766 7JACKSON'S GIRL Marcus Lloyd
8 18433 8WAS A BANKER David Basile
R 34774 9CALLAWAY Darlene Mcintyre
R 88725 10LIKE A BAILEY Suzanne Mannion
RACE 10 5:50 PM
WEDDEMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64517 1DAINTREE RIPA Kevin Finn
2 14542 2CULLQUIN ALEXIS Shara Quinlan
3 85375 3CAMPARI LAD John Higgins
4 63668 4HUNCHBACK David Basile
5 18886 5BURNT BISCUIT Sharon Kaliszewski
6 45555 6GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan
7 78887 7SCOTTA BE QUICK David Basile
8 88776 8MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray
R 22217 9LOLA ALLEN Louie Bicchieri
R 42415 10MR. NO WORRIES Nicolas Mandylaris
RACE 11 6:09 PM
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63357 1LEBRON SLAM Kristie Collyer
2 87663 2CALABRESE COCO Deborah White
3 18866 3SENORITA PEPE George Kantzidis
4 65166 4PICTURES OF ME Rodney Cowling
5 76574 5MAHLO BLACKHAWK Jake Collins
6 34256 6RIGHT SAID FRANK Jessica Sharp
7 54878 7OLLIE AGIRA David Basile
8 34475 8BETTA BALE Heather Collins
RACE 12 6:25 PM
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48677 1ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent
2 6F363 2SPRING ALIS Elizabeth Lloyd
3 73748 3DIYAS Scott Gibson
4 16558 4MAKE IT HAPPEN Rodney Cowling
5 76663 5BONNA BALE Heather Collins
6 55745 6SUNNINGDALE Monique Hynes
7 76537 7MISS JUST UNDER Noel Carthew
8 56688 8SOLAR RAPID David Basile
R 6P687 9SENNI SOCKS Paul Pace
R 75378 10ALLEN JABEZ Heather Collins