Geelong

Friday, 26th May 2017


RACE 1 7:08 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1TREW DANGER Dennis Trewin
2 2ELTORA Paul Santoro
3 3POSSIBLY Max Zammit
4 83732 4POMONA SPROUT Ian Cockerell
5 63 5MISS PEPPA PEA Phillip Tanti
6 6OSAKALAKA Jessica Sharp
7 7GO JOTTO Jeffrey Britton
8 36284 8LEKTRA MAGIC Jason Sharp
R 83266 9DESTINI ECHO Emilio Rinaldi
R 5844 10ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd
RACE 2 7:28 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38F 1ST. PAULI Dennis Trewin
2 2ZOU BISOU BISOU Jason Sharp
3 3BALONEY BILL Anita Courts
4 4TEGXCELLENT Jessica Sharp
5 5PIUS THICKNESSE Ian Cockerell
6 17 6SHE'S WICKED Daryl Weightman
7 7ME BROS BAD Max Zammit
8 8DASHING DINO Adam Norris
R 26245 9STRENGTH TO WYN Kyle Goodwin
R 2544T 10RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green
RACE 3 7:48 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8222 1KOLORA DAVEY Chris Stanton
2 2MISS DANGERWOOD Dennis Trewin
3 3FLEUR DELACOUR Ian Cockerell
4 4ARCANE MAGE Jason Sharp
5 5MISSHAP Anita Courts
6 6 6LITTLE BIG GIRL John Martinovic
7 7MAXIMUM KACK Jeffrey Britton
8 8OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold
R 37445 9SISCO ROCCO John Galea
R 4674 10DOLLCETTE Dennis Trewin
RACE 4 8:08 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT4
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22244 1JAMEKA GOLD John Martinovic
2 2KOLORA ALVIN Chris Stanton
3 3PANDORA'S GALAXY Jason Wickham
4 4HEDWIG Ian Cockerell
5 21256 5GIN LEE'S PEARL Gino Bisognin
6 6ARMAGEDDON NOW Jason Sharp
7 7LEKTRA MISS Jessica Sharp
8 28462 8BROUGH Judith Mccullagh
R 22574 9CRACKERJACK MAN Anita Courts
R 36474 10SO AMAZING Dennis Trewin
RACE 5 8:28 PM
JAN JUC CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35213 1INGA TED Vito Inguanti
2 13473 2ROBO'S A FLYER Jack Buckley
3 81 3LEKTRA STOMP Andrea Dailly
4 1 4DYNA NAITCH Andrea Dailly
5 43672 5MARKO BALE Jake Collins
6 22462 6MEEHAN BARNEY Raymond Shiells
7 35321 7BOMBORA COMET Verity Cotton
8 1 8DYNA KELLY Andrea Dailly
R 17226 9SPYFECTION Rinaldo Divirgilio
R 71532 10JUST LIKE DIDDA Stan Bauer
RACE 6 8:49 PM
ARMOUR SECURITY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62441 1LUCK'S RUN OUT Elizabeth Lloyd
2 76868 2MATE BALE Heather Collins
3 44366 3LOGISTIC KID James Fowler
4 44761 4HELEN ALLEN Jake Collins
5 14662 5WRECKER ONE Andrew Xerri
6 86483 6CRUISY'S EMPRESS Mark Cauchi
7 37565 7BLACK EMBER Paul Cusack
8 77435 8SHOWTIME MYSTERY Kristie Collyer
R 13463 9MURRABIT BETTY Leslie Kenyon
R 14846 10HEARING DE NOVO Anita Courts
RACE 7 9:08 PM
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82344 1HERCULES BALE Steven Collins
2 76663 2BONNA BALE Heather Collins
3 71761 3WE WISH Adrian Kenyon
4 16163 4BLACKPOOL ALEXIS Leslie Kenyon
5 4431F 5UNLOCKED Gary Peach
6 58413 6MAXIMUM DOS Anita Courts
7 47427 7SUSPICIOUS PETE Keith Lloyd
8 26682 8SILVERDUST Robert Weightman
R 13463 9MURRABIT BETTY Leslie Kenyon
R 14787 10KILTY'S TIGER Kevin Quinn
RACE 8 9:28 PM
XTREME TECHNOLOGY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11154 1MANIFOLD Judith Mccullagh
2 35317 2PAWS AND GO Peter Trim
3 78456 3HOGWARTS EXPRESS Ian Cockerell
4 335F4 4ROCKSTAR MAX Andrea Dailly
5 73125 5SCANEZ JEWEL Jason Stemmer
6 62823 6SISCO GENERAL Mark Cauchi
7 32568 7REPELO MUGGLETUM Ian Cockerell
8 63335 8MEEHAN ROY Sandra Shiells
R 31776 9CRUISY'S LIL Mark Cauchi
RACE 9 9:49 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT5
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6 1GARICK OLIVANDER Ian Cockerell
2 2AMAZON WARRIOR Kevin Quinn
3 641 3BUD HUSKY James Fowler
4 4LEKTRA JENNY Jason Sharp
5 5ANCARIAN LANCER Jessica Sharp
6 26 6MEPUNGA DASHA Jeffrey Britton
7 7 7SACRED MISS Dennis Trewin
8 5 8LUCKY OMAR Peter Martinovic
R 77135 9SPA DODUO Paul Mccoll
R 72346 10CHA CHING CHING Jeff Galea
RACE 10 10:08 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT6
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65272 1CHARDY Angela Langton
2 2AFRICAN JUJU Jessica Sharp
3 3MASK Anita Courts
4 4QUICK SESSION John Maple
5 2282 5NYMPHADORA TONKS Ian Cockerell
6 F 6MISS GALLEYWOOD Dennis Trewin
7 52 7AVATAR MINTY Richard Boehm
8 6 8GIVE ME WINGS Peter Martinovic
R 88244 9BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch
R 53445 10RESPONDENT Robert Tartaglia
RACE 11 10:30 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT7
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4222 1OSHKOSH YOBBO George Dailly
2 2WILD OSCAR John Martinovic
3 3DANGERWOOD Jacqueline Greenough
4 4LOVE TO DREAM Jason Sharp
5 5SLINKY INKY Jeffrey Britton
6 6F 6RANCETTE Dennis Trewin
7 58122 7SPA VULPIX Paul Mccoll
8 66 8LILLY'S IVY Keith Lloyd
R 42666 9DESTINI DELTA Janis Rinaldi
- 26451 10MELISSA LEE James Fowler
RACE 12 10:49 PM
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77372 1CRACKERJACK DAVE Anita Courts
2 15228 2LOST BLUE Jessica Sharp
3 31 3BOSTON LIGHT Paul Mccoll
4 37446 4BENNY'S LEGEND Darren Beasley
5 43722 5OTTIS BALE Jake Collins
6 67777 6BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell
7 23535 7BUSH DESTROYER Damian Fleming
8 34256 8RIGHT SAID FRANK Jessica Sharp
R 12246 9PREDEMONIC Anita Courts
- 21731 10EXFORD PEGGY Darlene Mcintyre