Geelong

Tuesday, 2nd May 2017


RACE 1
TAB.COM.AU (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8TIC TOC TOBY Raymond Punshon 26.521 3.4
2 5 5FURIOUS FEAR Raymond Punshon 26.535 2.7
3 1 1SISCO RASCAL Ryan Galea 26.561 6.1
4 3 3EL GRAND KNOCKA George Kantzidis 26.578 5.7
5 6 6GOLD TICKET Ryan Galea 26.712 23.8
6 4 4SNOW BOMBER Geoffrey Green 26.77 70.4
7 2 2BRUCE MAE Monique Hynes 26.835 34.2
8 7 7CUBAN FURY John Barbara 26.883 10.7
R - 9MONARO JOE Ebony Deglaitis 0
R - 10FROTHY FLYER Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 2
NARDI PRODUCE (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 23.237 4.6
2 7 7LITTLE BIG CHIEF Paul Pace 23.328 4.4
3 3 3DON ONE Glenn Campbell 23.392 4.6
4 6 6TEGGERNAUT Jason Sharp 23.483 15
5 4 4DODGER'S BEAUTY Leon Lacy 23.496 16.6
6 8 9PIPPA'S PRIDE Wendy Hansen 23.57 8.7
7 2 2DEE MINI MOUSE James Olsen 23.593 12
8 1 1BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 23.793 5.1
S - 8DUTY SHEET Andrew Mooney 0
R - 10GREY GROUSE Tony Salpigtidis 0
RACE 3
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8POISON PEN Leon Lacy 23.234 9.6
2 1 1CHESCA Jack Buckley 23.4 2.4
3 7 7RUPCY Pargat Singh Aulakh 23.445 27.6
4 2 2ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 23.449 4.2
5 6 6SIDEY Joseph Garner 23.479 3.6
6 4 4IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 23.528 17.1
7 3 3PARIE SHIRAZ Sharlene Whitford 23.544 30.7
8 5 9RIVERDALE COCKY Ian Green 23.962 42.1
S - 5TOO FAR OUT Kevin Gavin 0
S - 10MEG'S CHOICE Kenneth Mitchell 0
RACE 4
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1EAT MY SHORTS Jason Wickham 22.922 5.4
2 7 7GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett 22.924 5.7
3 2 2OTTIS BALE Jake Collins 23.183 3.5
4 3 3IZGREV Malcolm Lowe 23.275 52
5 4 4SWIFT DAMIAN Trevor Whitford 23.381 15.2
6 5 5JACK'S ALOUETTE Kevin Ward 23.417 24
7 8 8MAJOR BLAST Brian Hodgson 23.439 4.4
8 6 6BLOKE'S ADVICE Trevor Whitford 23.665 5.5
R - 9JACK SNAPPER Ronald Fisher 0
R - 10MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray 0
RACE 5
XTREME TECHNOLOGY (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2STORM SEARCH Mark Delbridge 26.11 3.8
2 3 3HASHTAG JOHNNY Glenn Campbell 26.307 7.9
3 1 1MAXIMUM JOAN Anita Courts 26.411 2.3
4 8 9GOOD BOLONEY Glenn Campbell 26.499 13.5
5 5 5ZELEMAR JIM Margaret Salvatore 26.748 5.8
6 4 4DIVINO Brian Buchanan 26.771 22.6
7 6 10CHOPSTICK WALRUS Brett Cook 26.814 26.5
8 7 7LIKE A BAILEY Suzanne Mannion 26.845 27
S - 6PENBERTHY Lisa Delbridge 0
S - 8DIANNA BALE 0
RACE 6
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DEADSET JET Tracey Deglaitis 26.118 4.1
2 4 4HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd 26.389 5
3 3 3MURRABIT BETTY Leslie Kenyon 26.419 11.7
4 8 8DANGER BALE Glenn Campbell 26.45 8
5 5 5KEN'S THUNDERIN' Malcolm Lowe 26.602 41.2
6 1 1VELLOWAY Ronald Fisher 26.656 2.3
7 7 7NIRRANDA RIPPER Kenneth Mitchell 27.008 22
8 6 6LADY LURCHER Bill Cunningham 27.114 27.7
R - 9ONYA ELSA Michael Meyer 0
R - 10BE HOPEFUL Andrew Mooney 0
RACE 7
P & R FOOD SERVICES (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ROCK IT RONNY Vincent Borg 26.165 2
2 4 4KALARA Troy Deglaitis 26.251 4.6
3 6 6BETTA BALE Heather Collins 26.366 8.5
4 1 1MISS TWERKER Calven Russell 26.58 11.1
5 3 3COUNTRY FLASH Marcus Lloyd 26.844 35.9
6 2 2WARBO Jason Sharp 26.911 5.5
7 7 7QUELL ALLEN Shaun Baulch 27.418 18
S - 5LULU LOLLIPOP Lisa Delbridge 0
RACE 8
MILLERS MUZZLES (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7HALLY ALLEN Mark Delbridge 26.048 2
2 3 3CONNIE BALE Heather Collins 26.387 5.3
3 6 6ELITE SHIRAZ Trevor Whitford 26.392 5.6
4 4 4MIDFIELD MAESTRO Malcolm Davis 26.501 22.5
5 5 5STEVRON AUTOS James Olsen 26.537 31.2
6 1 1JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 26.736 10
7 2 2CALABASAS Jessica Sharp 26.829 12
8 8 8NEVER SATISFIED Kenneth Mitchell 27.097 19.4
R - 9ONYA ELSA Michael Meyer 0
R - 10BE HOPEFUL Andrew Mooney 0
RACE 9
LYNETTE'S FLORIST (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7JACK'S LASS Kevin Ward 23.053 3.4
2 3 3HELL BLAZIN' Kenneth Mitchell 23.122 31.3
3 6 6SKIDLISHA Michael Davison 23.273 7.1
4 2 2ROSTRYCA CAMPO Trevor Whitford 23.441 3.3
5 8 8HOW GOOD SHE Malcolm Lowe 23.486 5.9
6 1 1OBAMA FLYER Murray Collyer 23.648 7.3
7 4 9JACK SNAPPER Ronald Fisher 23.701 27.6
8 5 5RIVERSIDE SHAZ Rob Little 23.894 13.6
S - 4MAXIMUM TESS Anita Courts 0
R - 10MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray 0
RACE 10
TTS ELECTRICS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3KAYCEE SPRINTER John Galea 22.686 2.7
2 4 4IMA EBAY Kevin Tirchett 22.987 6.8
3 8 8MAJOR GOLD Brian Hodgson 23.083 2.9
4 2 2MIDORI MISS Kenneth Mitchell 23.157 12.9
5 6 6MAKIKOS Kevin Tirchett 23.182 4.1
S - 1LETTUCE HOLD ON Janine Davis 0
S - 5MEMPHIS VICTOREM Kenneth Mitchell 0
S - 7MUDSLINGER Glenn Campbell 0
RACE 11
PET.PANELS.COM.AU (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7KIERA BALE Mark Delbridge 22.817 3.5
2 5 5SCOT'S DUNKER Kevin Breen 22.876 11.8
3 8 8ROSIE'S GIFT Ronald Dunne 22.975 26.2
4 3 3ROLLER BALE Heather Collins 23.269 3.6
5 2 2SHOW BAG CARTER Jack Campbell 23.304 13.2
6 1 1WE WISH Adrian Kenyon 23.424 4.6
7 4 4FLEUR DE ROSE Victor Gay 23.746 18.8
F 6 6SUPREME PRINCE Gary Hansen 6.5
R - 9SELYNYA KEV Kevin Ward 0
R - 10SPRING ALIS Elizabeth Lloyd 0
RACE 12
TAB REWARDS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3KING OF SUNSHINE Michael Meyer 22.992 3.1
2 6 6CAPTAIN PETE Ronald Fisher 23.034 4.1
3 7 7OH LELE PETER Glenn Campbell 23.065 12.4
4 5 5LUNCHMONEY LEWIS Louie Bicchieri 23.392 8.1
5 8 8WHERE'S SAVANNAH John Capuano 23.483 5.6
6 4 9SENNI SOCKS Paul Pace 23.6 24
7 2 2NINETYMILE ACE Rob Little 23.803 14.1
8 1 1DON'S SHY GIRL Kevin Ward 23.916 8.2
S - 4LORD REGNAR Lori Courts 0
R - 10MY DOLLY MOLLY Ronald Fisher 0