Geelong

Tuesday, 28th Mar 2017


RACE 1 3:01 PM
BECKLEY CENTRE MEMBERS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74555 1RUPCY Pargat Singh Aulakh
2 277 2COMMANDER Andrew Mooney
3 44 3ELKE'S OSTI Michael Niele
4 71786 4THERA CEE Michael Davison
5 47243 5PENBERTHY Lisa Delbridge
6 77737 6RIVERDALE COCKY Ian Green
7 36382 7AMINYA SHADOW Trevor Whitford
8 53368 8SNOW BOMBER Geoffrey Green
R 44 9MEILA ALLEN Dennis Trewin
R 42464 10MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel
RACE 2 3:19 PM
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37375 1FRAN ALLEN Jake Collins
2 67 2MAJHA MALE Pargat Singh Aulakh
3 86 3MAXIMUM TESS Anita Courts
4 468 4DON ONE Glenn Campbell
5 25664 5RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green
6 33652 6EXFORD PEGGY Darlene Mcintyre
7 45325 7DUTY SHEET Andrew Mooney
8 28678 8LITTLE BIG CHIEF Paul Pace
R 6242F 9TROY BALE Jake Collins
R 46 10OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele
RACE 3 3:39 PM
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 453 1EL GRAND KNOCKA Matthew Nash
2 22332 2MONOAK Gary Mannion
3 46445 3DARB'S THE MAN Ronald Fisher
4 865 4ARIZONA Dennis Trewin
5 8533 5ELLE BALE Samantha Ferguson
6 54355 6YAD MAI Dale Dawson
7 25522 7MAXIMUM JOAN Anita Courts
8 75553 8CRACKERJACK MAN Anita Courts
R 57676 9BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch
R 278 10PSYCHOTIC MISS Suzanne Mannion
RACE 4 3:54 PM
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23444 1BLACK LEGEND Marcus Lloyd
2 F8558 2MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray
3 18767 3SKIDLISHA Michael Davison
4 74157 4RUBE'S ABLAZE Geoffrey Green
5 45464 5JACK'S LASS Kevin Ward
6 74516 6MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel
7 72646 7BARON DESTINI Janis Rinaldi
8 6218 8SIENNA'S GEM Steven Collyer
R 66174 9EXIDOR Jessica Sharp
R 74425 10CHOPSTICK WALRUS Wendy Hansen
RACE 5 4:14 PM
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63345 1HASHTAG JOHNNY Glenn Campbell
2 46331 2MARKO BALE Jake Collins
3 56233 3CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Courts
4 77374 4GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney
5 18476 5HEMENE Michael Davison
6 46521 6ROY BOY Lindsay Morshead
7 51122 7DON'S MAGIC Lindsay Morshead
8 35375 8GOOD BOLONEY Glenn Campbell
R 46354 9COO COO COCONUTS Dennis Trewin
R 43756 10SOUTHWOOD JET Chris Stanton
RACE 6 4:34 PM
XTREME TECHNOLOGY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75614 1RAINBOW RUBY Craig Hughes
2 63876 2LADY LURCHER Bill Cunningham
3 17773 3MERINDA OLLIE Ronald Fisher
4 67764 4HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd
5 48485 5MAXIMUM MOO Anita Courts
6 87848 6ROSIE'S GIFT Ronald Dunne
7 62861 7COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby
8 13637 8WATCH THIS SPACE Micheal Craig
R 67378 9ALLEN QUAKE Heather Collins
RACE 7 4:58 PM
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73866 1SCHMOO Ronald Fisher
2 17327 2WHAT STOPPING YA Richard Anchen
3 67268 3SISCO GILLIE Diane Galea
4 61848 4OSCAR Murray Collyer
5 F8716 5IVY LANE George Kantzidis
6 58365 6LORD REGNAR Lori Courts
7 58431 7FIERY MELODY Murray Collyer
8 86425 8SAY NOTHING Trevor Whitford
R 78648 9WHERE'S SAVANNAH John Capuano
R 4636T 10LUNCHMONEY LEWIS George Kantzidis
RACE 8 5:19 PM
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55576 1TEXAS BLAZE Chris Stanton
2 25434 2FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell
3 48255 3HERE'S THE TRUMP Michael Said
4 76746 4SISCO SWIFT Michael Cimarosti
5 53576 5ZULETTA Brendon Jones
6 77785 6IRISH ASTERIA Ronald Dunne
7 52563 7ALPHA NYX Anthony Varchione
8 18567 8HARSH MILES Brett Cook
R 67378 9ALLEN QUAKE Heather Collins
RACE 9 5:39 PM
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77735 1CHICHI BALE Jason Wickham
2 35364 2HELEN ALLEN Jake Collins
3 46765 3TOMDOR Andrew Mooney
4 73287 4EAT MY SHORTS Jason Wickham
5 23687 5KATHY'S LADY Kevin Ward
6 37348 6SCOTT FORTITUDE Jake Collins
7 68543 7GALAXY SPRITE Trevor Whitford
8 54557 8CALLAWAY Darlene Mcintyre
R 86628 9OBAMA FLYER Murray Collyer
R 34555 10PAULA BALE Heather Collins
RACE 10 6:02 PM
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87786 1KARAOKE KEN David Plant
2 24467 2BETTA BALE Heather Collins
3 35262 3MANHATTAN MAN Michael Said
4 51716 4BLACKPOOL ALEXIS Leslie Kenyon
5 15363 5LEBRON SLAM Steven Collyer
6 55564 6PATCHIE KAYE Kevin Ward
7 76865 7SCARCE Thomas Sharp
8 41417 8SUPER STOKED Gary Hansen
R 46766 9DESTINI TEEREX Emilio Rinaldi
RACE 11 6:22 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56622 1FIPA MIDDLETON Shaun Hughes
2 14633 2SEABROOK GEM Chris Stanton
3 58576 3SPRING ALIS Elizabeth Lloyd
4 22185 4HEAVY POCKETS Glenn Campbell
5 87376 5SENNI SOCKS Paul Pace
6 17563 6BRACE FOR IMPACT Nicolas Mandylaris
7 66545 7SEABROOK DILL Chris Stanton
8 34477 8PATCH LANE Leslie Kenyon
R 67378 9ALLEN QUAKE Heather Collins
R 34688 10SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd
RACE 12 6:42 PM
PREMIER BOLONEY @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72277 1FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh
2 41357 2ONTO JATT Brendan Van Schaik
3 87537 3MOLLY WALKER Carmel Schembri
4 36153 4ONE MISSISSIPPI Michael Niele
5 71267 5ROLLER BALE Heather Collins
6 82486 6SUSPICIOUS LEE John Frewin
7 58485 7CAPTAIN PETE Ronald Fisher
8 34528 8SUITRESS Walter Portelli
R 78648 9WHERE'S SAVANNAH John Capuano
R 4636T 10LUNCHMONEY LEWIS George Kantzidis