Geelong

Thursday, 2nd Aug 2018


RACE 1
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THUR (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SUSTAIN THE RAGE Robert Britton 22.626 1.7
2 4 4SHORTY GEORGE Chloe Dew 22.841 6.7
3 3 3LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd 23.331 18.1
4 8 8BANKNOTE Deborah White 23.401 32.1
5 6 9LIMBURG SPRITE Cornelis Reivers 23.406 32.9
6 5 5PANDORA'S COMET Deborah White 23.426 13
7 7 7TEKIDANTO Matthew Marshall 23.49 15.3
8 2 2ACE CRUISING Tracey Deglaitis 23.614 5.5
S - 6HILARY'S BEERS Peter Grills 0
R - 10NINETYMILE DONNY Raymond Gatt 0
RACE 2
MILLERS MUZZLES (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1XINNIA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 22.644 1.4
2 7 7WHIZ Lisa Delbridge 23.002 3.3
3 2 2GLASCOE SALLY Michael Niele 23.147 16.3
4 4 4TREW DANGER Dennis Trewin 23.271 37.5
5 8 8BEANIE ALLEN Chloe Dew 23.316 15.7
6 5 5SHE'S ENOUGH Deborah White 23.341 49
7 6 6JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster 23.456 41
S - 3TREBLE CLEF Travis Monaghan 0
RACE 3
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons 22.877 9.9
2 8 8WEEONA DINO Joshua Formosa 22.903 4.9
3 6 6JIGGY'S LUCK Andrew Xerri 22.987 2.4
4 1 1STELLAR FLASH Jess Fothergill 22.999 6.5
5 3 3ADRIEL Cooper Hayes 23.056 5.6
6 7 7THEATRICS SHOW Clint Capuano 23.209 7.5
S - 4DYNA YAMI Samantha Grenfell 0
RACE 4
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KAYLIN Kristie Collyer 25.991 1.8
2 3 3I'M TIPPING DON Simon Barker 26.001 6.7
3 4 4MY BOY JOEY 26.276 10.1
4 5 5DEADLY BASILISA Paul Matthews 26.396 35.6
5 8 8STEVIE JANE Andrea Dailly 26.603 5.2
6 7 7PIUS THICKNESSE Ian Cockerell 26.613 9.9
7 2 2CRUISING BETTY Ian Green 26.79 22.7
8 6 6LIMBURG MAGIC Cornelis Reivers 26.957 49.1
RACE 5
TTS ELECTRICS (250+RANK) (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6PINNAROO Donald Field 26.171 3.3
2 2 2SMASH FLASH Travis Monaghan 26.244 4.1
3 1 1DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 26.347 8.9
4 4 4GIANT JARVIS Stewart Smith 26.381 4.5
5 3 3FLASH APOLLO Jason Formosa 26.589 6.1
6 8 8ZIPPING YODA Justin Bowman 26.706 7
S - 7MR. BAD EXAMPLE Simon Barker 0
RACE 6
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge 25.963 7.6
2 1 1MR. MOONLIGHT Marcus Lloyd 26.028 12.2
3 3 3REIGN OF OMAR Lisa Delbridge 26.036 4.8
4 5 5DORRIGO BALE Clint Capuano 26.056 4.6
5 6 6WINLOCK DYNO Lisa Delbridge 26.195 6.7
6 2 2GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 26.259 13.3
7 8 8REAL OBSESSION Matthew Marshall 26.374 3.1
S - 7ZIPPING DIVA Lisa Cockerell 0
RACE 7
P & R FOOD SERVICES (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 22.937 13.5
2 7 7LUKE ROMAN Jason Sharp 23.005 4.9
3 2 2SWIFT TRENT Glenn Campbell 23.024 11
4 6 6LOROUPE Anita Courts 23.052 36.5
5 1 1RIVERINA MISS Dennis Trewin 23.066 13
6 8 8WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 23.089 15.6
7 4 4SUCCESSION PLAN Alan Clayton 23.416 1.9
8 5 5MALICK Jason Formosa 23.444 8.1
RACE 8
NARDI PRODUCE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CRUISING STELLA Ebony Deglaitis 26.126 2.8
2 1 1DASHING DYSON Matthew Nash 26.151 4
3 7 7RENALDO Kelvin Iles 26.192 6.4
4 2 2BEE ROSE Heath Mcadam 26.38 15.5
5 4 4ZIPPING RIOT Joshua Formosa 26.435 4.4
6 6 6TAYLOR BALE Dennis Trewin 26.461 8.1
S - 3STRENGTH TO WYN Matthew Nash 0
S - 5STEVE'S UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop 0
RACE 9
PET PANELS.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FLYING HAREEBA Jihad Talgi 22.792 2.7
2 2 2MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Courts 22.936 4.3
3 4 4NO SECRETS Tina Womann 23.177 5.5
4 5 5WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell 23.305 10.3
5 3 3TROY BALE Jason Formosa 23.31 7.2
6 7 7RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green 23.44 27.4
7 6 9STOCKWHIP SALLY Paul Herry 23.823 40.2
8 8 8PRINCESS PARKER Glenn Campbell 23.84 9.6
S - 6IRISH SWAGGER Cooper Hayes 0
R - 10WINLOCK INTENT Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 10
TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6CARSON COUNTY Joshua Formosa 22.652 3.9
2 1 1SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 22.819 11.9
3 2 2BECKET Joshua Formosa 22.88 17.1
4 5 5ASTON AMORE Daniel Davis 23.047 3.2
5 3 3DUM DIDEE DUM Mark Delbridge 23.096 4
6 4 4STORM SEARCH Lori Courts 23.18 9.6
7 8 8BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 23.346 26.1
8 7 7DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 23.446 12.3
RACE 11
TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CRACKERJACK TIM Anita Courts 22.761 3.1
2 7 7LITTLE DYNAMO Matthew Nash 22.851 10.8
3= 2 2VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell 22.921 10.2
3= 6 6TAKE HOME SADIE Justin Bowman 22.921 3.2
5 1 1ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 23.011 9.6
6 3 3DASHING DIAMOND Steven Collyer 23.039 5.5
7 5 5HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 23.144 22.6
8 4 4SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 23.224 33.8
RACE 12
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY(250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 23.001 5.1
2 3 3ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 23.206 15.5
3 6 6ZUBERI Ebony Deglaitis 23.24 11
4 4 4ASTON VELOCI Daniel Davis 23.425 3.6
5 1 1CAPO Raymond Gatt 23.487 8.6
6 2 2INGA TED Peter Inguanti 23.541 15.1
7 7 7MELISSA LEE John Wilson 24.105 4.7
F 5 5EUREKA OSTI Michael Niele 6.2
Click here for more detailed results