Geelong

Tuesday, 28th Aug 2018


RACE 1
BINGO @ BECKLEY THR 12:30 PM (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ELECTRIC HIPPY Murray Hehir 23.071 7.2
2 3 9NETTIE'S FLAME Jack Campbell 23.225 14.4
3 6 6WHATTA LADY David Graham 23.284 5.8
4 1 1LIMBURG SPRITE Cornelis Reivers 23.59 5.7
5 8 8GO SHIRVO GO Glenn Campbell 23.639 2.9
6 2 2DYNA DIXON Dennis Trewin 23.918 13.1
7 7 7UNSULLIED David Graham 23.98 7
8 5 5SOFIE GOGOLAC Raylene Gavin 24.097 17.1
S - 3BLUE GENE BOWIE James Barnes 0
S - 10STILTON ALI Dean Turley 0
RACE 2
NARDI PRODUCE (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2JUMP IN LINE Angela Langton 26.2 2.8
2 5 5DYNA IGNIS Correy Grenfell 26.435 19.8
3 6 6HURRICANE ROSE Jeffrey Britton 26.496 1.7
4 8 8INGA ROSS Peter Inguanti 26.596 31.5
5 1 1MR. FABULOUS Kevin Tirchett 26.602 46.8
6 3 3DYNA NELLY Samantha Ferguson 26.933 45.6
7 4 4LIMBURG WILL Regina Reivers 26.935 9.1
S - 7WOK DJAY David Graham 0
RACE 3
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 23.075 5.1
2 5 5JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster 23.148 36.8
3 3 3SKIDLISHA Michael Davison 23.352 39
4 7 7GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell 23.442 2
5 6 6CHIEF PEEKAY Kate Jackson 23.536 9.3
6 2 2ARE YOU READY Yvonne Carter 23.602 6.7
7 4 4LARRIKAN BOZZIE Carol Jackson 23.669 7.2
8 8 8BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 23.785 30.8
R - 9EVELYN ALLEN Luke Harris 0
R - 10HER HOPE CHAPTA Brooke Berry 0
RACE 4
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green 22.79 4.7
2 1 1QUICK DEFENCE Anita Courts 23 9.4
3 5 5DYNA DIEDRE Michael Gibbons 23.221 13.9
4 6 6KING GIBBO Calven Russell 23.293 19.3
5 2 2LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa 23.348 13.1
6 7 7THEATRICS SHOW Clint Capuano 23.421 4.9
7 4 4DYNA NANCY Clint Capuano 23.52 5.4
8 3 3BLACKPOOL BLAST Renee Kenyon 23.588 3.7
R - 9RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 0
R - 10SCOTT A SECRET Jess Fothergill 0
RACE 5
MILLERS MUZZLES (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7TANKALICIOUS Renee Kenyon 26.517 4.3
2 1 1GOING IN STYLE Les Weeks 26.633 3.9
3 5 10IZZA LEKTRA Cameron Taylor 26.638 14.8
4 2 2NINETYMILE DONNY Raymond Gatt 26.66 15.8
5 6 6AVATAR WITCH Sandra Elmes 26.803 44.9
6 8 8USARA ALLEN Chloe Dew 26.893 6.4
7 3 3BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 26.901 11.3
8 4 4SPECKIE MCKEAN Renee Kenyon 26.93 3.4
S - 5NO MORE SISCO Christian Redenbach 0
R - 9CRUISING BETTY Ian Green 0
RACE 6
TTS ELECTRICS (2-3 WINS 300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DYNAMIC STREET Clive Mclennan 26.005 2.5
2 8 8MAZETTE Les Weeks 26.118 3.9
3 5 5CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.33 26.7
4 4 4BALLISTIC GEM Jason Formosa 26.513 11.2
5 2 2JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 26.537 13.6
6 6 6LIREVA Steven Collyer 26.554 6
7 3 3JOYOUS JILL Jai Willoughby 26.641 9.6
8 1 1FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell 26.683 18.5
S - 9MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 0
R - 10ROOEY Joe Interligi 0
RACE 7
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY THRS. (300+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 22.618 5.8
2 7 7OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 23.007 12.9
3 5 10SCOTT A SECRET Jess Fothergill 23.209 23.9
4 6 6TALLY HO BILLY Annette Kampman 23.273 14.2
5 4 4DAYTONA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.289 3.6
6 2 2MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.402 3.6
7 3 3AVATAR BLAZE Richard Boehm 23.444 37.4
8 1 1DON'S JUST UNDER Noel Carthew 23.681 4.1
S - 5INTER ELESHA Tony Interligi 0
R - 9RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 0
RACE 8
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ZIPPING BOYD Joshua Formosa 25.896 3
2 7 7ACE GONE WILD Kevin Ward 26.356 12.9
3 8 8GIANT BALE Melissa Elliott 26.378 4.1
4 2 2HA HA GOTCHA Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.434 10.6
5 3 3GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 26.436 11.1
6 1 1TRIUM Jack Campbell 27.016 6.7
7 4 4PARSNIP Carol Jackson 27.662 22.9
8 6 6SWEET STRIKE Calven Russell 27.846 7
R - 9OLFINA ALLEN Brenda Kinder 0
R - 10POWER SENSATION Aaron Blake 0
RACE 9
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 22.809 4.3
2 5 5CHAPTA LEE Brooke Berry 23.136 2.8
3 4 4FIRST RESPONDER Dennis Trewin 23.18 6.6
4 6 6RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 23.219 31.3
5 8 8MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 23.235 12.2
6 1 1LUCKY GYPSY Shane Jack 23.417 3.5
7 3 3MY TERRITORY Bill Cunningham 23.648 24.2
S - 2MISS WALT Tony Interligi 0
S - 9KIMURA Shaun Baulch 0
R - 10ZAMBORA LORD Calven Russell 0
RACE 10
PET PANELS.COM.AU (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BELCANTO Jessica Sharp 23.104 4.6
2 8 8WELL ARMED Robert Chivell 23.192 2.5
3 4 4EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 23.246 17.7
4 2 2MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Courts 23.305 3.4
5 6 6DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 23.387 11.1
6 1 1CAWBOURNE MAV Jack Campbell 23.421 12.3
7 5 5IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 23.502 47.1
8 3 3ABLE Paul Cusack 23.651 40.4
R - 9MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel 0
R - 10ARLECCHINO Jack Campbell 0
RACE 11
TAB MULTIPLIER (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 23.053 3.9
2 7 7TIGGERLONG RING Samantha Ferguson 23.066 5.8
3 1 1DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 23.158 7.3
4 8 8PILLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin 23.31 8.6
5 3 3SOEZTOC Calven Russell 23.371 5.2
6 6 6INGA TED Peter Inguanti 23.376 5.6
7 5 5COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 23.513 28.4
8 2 2STRIKING GOLD Ronald Dunne 23.703 10.9
S - 9BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham 0
R - 10ROOEY Joe Interligi 0
RACE 12
BECKLEY CENTRE CLUB FUNDRAISING (300+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.2 3.4
2 1 1CONDE Wade Green 23.278 8.3
3 8 8TALLY HO JACK Annette Kampman 23.325 9.7
4 4 4MISS SHIEKA Peter Inguanti 23.359 3.5
5 2 2PETITE HARBOUR Sargon Kando 23.478 10.8
6 7 7SOLO Brenda Kinder 23.696 4.6
7 5 5ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent 23.715 21.7
8 6 6FROG AND TOAD Daniel Boots 23.797 40.7
S - 9BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham 0
R - 10ROOEY Joe Interligi 0
Click here for more detailed results