Geelong

Tuesday, 31st Jul 2018


RACE 1
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7COSMIC BREW Raymond Brewer 22.927 3.4
2 2 2TIARA JO Peter Brown 23.297 50.4
3 5 5MADONYA Jess Fothergill 23.352 4.6
4 1 1AWESOME CRUISING Christian Redenbach 23.574 10
5 6 6MAGICAL DIAMOND Kevin Tirchett 23.624 17.9
6 4 4MISS SPRINGER Delaine Vigor 23.916 27.6
7 3 3GEORGIE PORGI Dennis Trewin 24.097 2.3
8 8 10LIL' MISS WILLOW Sharlene Whitford 24.139 40.5
S - 8COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 0
R - 9MANILA SPRITE Jess Fothergill 0
RACE 2
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4WELL ARMED Robert Chivell 22.731 5.8
2 2 2RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 23.236 13.6
3 3 3MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 23.384 27
4 6 6MEMA WIBBLE Lori Courts 23.406 3.4
5 7 7CRUISY'S STAR Luke Harris 23.618 20.5
6 1 10WAI LIN Warren Duniam 23.638 12.3
7 8 8JIMBO'S SOX James Theodotou 23.646 2.7
8 5 5COMMUNIQUE Thomas Boehmke 23.788 9.8
S - 1FINE EDGE 0
R - 9MISS WALT Tony Interligi 0
RACE 3
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 9PLEASE STAND UP Christian Redenbach 26.112 3
2 1 1IVALISE ALLEN Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.462 16.9
3 2 2DYNA GUNNER Nicole Cachia 26.49 2.8
4 4 4MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne 26.53 35.6
5 7 10NOTORIOUS KING Suzanne Mannion 26.785 18.8
6 5 5JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown 26.934 30.1
7 8 8KING BREW Raymond Brewer 26.974 5.3
8 3 3SUDOKU BUDDAH Alexander Whitehead 27.016 7.8
S - 6TANKALICIOUS Renee Kenyon 0
S - 7ROCKETING RUBY Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 4
MILLERS MUZZLES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DYNA CASSIE Melissa Elliott 22.925 7.6
2 4 4LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa 22.955 6.3
3 7 7YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce 23.077 2.9
4 6 6BRAZEN BULL Tina Womann 23.329 13.4
5 3 3SHADOW WALKER Scott James 23.556 10.5
6 8 8REGAL MEMPHIS Stephen Spiteri 23.564 23.4
7 5 5SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn 23.99 10.2
8 2 2DISCOVERED Gary Peach 24.014 4.2
R - 9THEATRICS SHOW Clint Capuano 0
R - 10SUPERIOR SCOTCH Joyce Condon 0
RACE 5
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DESTINI MONTANA Kevin Finn 30.638 8.7
2 3 3MIDDLE TRUCKER Jessica Hampshire 30.757 11.3
3 2 2RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 30.783 3.6
4 6 6ZEBO BALE Jess Fothergill 31.029 4.9
5 8 8DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 31.041 5.3
6 4 4FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 31.118 5.5
7 5 5JACEY ALLEN Trevor Whitford 31.249 29.9
T 7 7NAMBROK AGENT Raymond Gatt 10.9
R - 9OUR MATE WILSON Christian Redenbach 0
R - 10DYNA PENNY Sean Cachia 0
RACE 6
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 26.175 2.5
2 3 3CRUISY'S LIL Mark Delbridge 26.375 6.8
3 5 5DYNA DIEDRE Michael Gibbons 26.524 21.8
4 4 4JUMBO BALE Travis Howell 26.552 9.5
5 1 1RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly 26.638 15.6
6 6 6BLACKPOOL BLAST Renee Kenyon 26.854 5.6
7 7 7REATILY SHINTARO Leanne Polato 26.914 40.8
8 2 2DYNA NANCY Clint Capuano 26.929 4.6
R - 9KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge 0
R - 10ANTARCTIC LASS Jason Sharp 0
RACE 7
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ARNIE ALLEN Clint Capuano 26.411 5.8
2 3 3PINNAROO Donald Field - Estate Of 26.439 5.3
3 4 4JOYOUS JILL Jai Willoughby 26.525 12.6
4 7 7PANDORA'S PROOF Jason Wickham 26.572 6.8
5 5 5DIEGO FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 26.659 3.5
6 1 1SPRITELY BREW Raymond Brewer 26.817 5.4
7 6 10DORSET DASHA David Graham 27.115 21.7
8 8 8DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 27.234 13.4
S - 6TRICEPS BRACHII Stephen Tabb 0
R - 9MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 0
RACE 8
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CRACKERJACK DAZA Raymond Drew 26.022 2.2
2 6 6CRUMP'S PRINCESS Jessica Sharp 26.365 6.8
3 2 2MR. BAD EXAMPLE Simon Barker 26.709 6.5
4 3 3MR. NO WORRIES Nicolas Mandylaris 26.841 18.8
5 5 5POSSIBLY Max Zammit 26.891 8.9
6 1 1GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 26.893 12.9
7 8 8FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh 27.12 35.2
8 7 7INTER ELESHA Tony Interligi 27.141 6.4
R - 9GLEN MIKA Robert Chivell 0
R - 10DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 0
RACE 9
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS.
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5BLACKPOOL TIPSY Renee Kenyon 22.934 10.8
2 3 3FIRST RESPONDER Dennis Trewin 22.996 23.5
3 7 7MINI FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 23.11 4.7
4 6 6CRUISY'S Ebony Deglaitis 23.111 4.7
5 8 8RED KING PRINCE Jessica Sharp 23.132 3.6
6 2 2OUR STAR Chris Darmanin 23.363 4.9
7 1 1MIA MAESTRO Murray Hehir 23.541 15.4
8 4 4NO SUGAR Sharlene Whitford 23.852 13.3
R - 9LIMBURG MAGIC Cornelis Reivers 0
R - 10OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 0
RACE 10
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8VENUS ALLEN Clint Capuano 22.892 2.4
2 1 1PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 23.023 6.2
3 5 5MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel 23.369 14.9
4 4 4CHASE THE NUGGET Murray Collyer 23.408 5.2
5 3 3DESTINI RADAR Dennis Trewin 23.488 4.6
6 2 2ONE SMARTY Darlene Mcintyre 23.632 11.5
7 7 7MISS CAMELOT Margaret Gray 23.756 48
8 6 6TIMELESS ROSE Trevor Whitford 23.832 38.9
R - 9RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green 0
R - 10PANDORA'S GALAXY Jason Wickham 0
RACE 11
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SWOOP AND PECK Pia Triaca 22.665 13.3
2 7 7ROYAL BRUNO David Bottrell 22.994 12
3 1 1MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel 23.292 4.6
4 5 5TOOK MY MONEY James Shaw 23.332 6.7
5 6 6TOPAZ WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 23.432 5.2
6 2 2LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 23.629 3.5
7 3 3SEVERUS GRANGE Delaine Vigor 23.675 11.2
8 4 4MISS KIRTEISH Scott James 23.725 11.2
R - 9RIGHT SAID FRANK Jessica Sharp 0
R - 10SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 0
RACE 12
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri 22.931 7.4
2 8 8CRACKERJACK TIM Anita Courts 22.999 5.4
3 1 1HANNIBAL SPECTRE Thomas Boehmke 23.2 9.7
4 2 2LANCOME LADY Peter Burke 23.277 6.5
5 3 3SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 23.314 2.9
6 4 4FABULOUS SHOW Jess Fothergill 23.422 9.4
7 6 6BELENA BOLD Neville Partridge 23.451 15.1
8 7 7MAKE IT HAPPEN Rodney Cowling 23.662 11.6
R - 9ADRIEL Cooper Hayes 0
R - 10QUICK DEFENCE Anita Courts 0
Click here for more detailed results