Geelong

Tuesday, 20th Mar 2018


RACE 1
TTS ELECTRICS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 9PANDORA'S PROOF Jason Wickham 23.203 22.9
2 5 5OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.363 2.8
3 1 1MONTANA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.408 7.3
4 2 10GIN LEE'S BULLET Donna Beasley 23.471 12.8
5 7 7BAKALI LOUIS Brooke Berry 23.617 14.9
6 4 4DALLAS FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 23.789 7.8
7 6 6HARD MAN CHAPTA Brooke Berry 24.179 33.2
T 8 8DARK TYDE Vivianne Giles 3
S - 2DEEP CREEK GIRL Paul Radstock 0
S - 3SLINGSHOT SASSY Jason Wickham 0
RACE 2
NARDI PRODUCE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4JELLO ALLEN Anita Courts 26.541 4.4
2 1 1SHE'S FABTASTIC Vivianne Giles 26.596 3.8
3 2 2DYNA GUNNER Jake Collins 26.655 5.8
4 8 10SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 26.845 19.8
5 6 6MARLEY MOO Paul Mathieson 26.952 9.5
6 5 5ACE CRUISING Bruno Panetta 26.986 33.3
7 3 3TINY WALLY Matthew Reid 27.264 19.5
F 7 7HOPE TO WYN Jason Sharp 3.6
S - 8PUNT ROAD GIRL Paul Radstock 0
S - 9NAUGHTY MILLIE Sean Cachia 0
RACE 3
JIM'S MOWING - GEELONG (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SWELL IT IS Peter Bartlett 23.147 6.5
2 1 1FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill 23.246 3.9
3 4 4DYNA WINKLER Steven Collins 23.27 2.9
4 7 7CHEROKEE THUNDER James Forbes 23.335 10.1
5 3 3BALANCE Geoffrey Mitchell 23.353 7
6 6 6DOUBLE DATE David Aleksov 23.437 50.1
7 5 5MISS OREO MAC Sheryl Thomas 23.453 7.5
8 2 2MY TERRITORY Bill Cunningham 23.626 35.7
R - 9KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 0
R - 10NAMBROK AGENT Jai Willoughby 0
RACE 4
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DYNA HENDRY Jake Collins 26.173 5.4
2 1 1DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 26.25 12.9
3 2 2SLIPPERETTE Troy Scott 26.308 9.2
4 7 7DYNA JENAYA Anita Courts 26.325 7.1
5 4 4LIL MISS EARNER Brett Cook 26.433 9.4
6 3 9MISS TERINDAH Angela Langton 26.508 1.9
7 5 5ELLE'S TOY Norma Gost 26.969 36.8
8 6 6HOW GOOD SHE Malcolm Lowe 27.055 74.4
S - 3FAT RHINO Glenn Campbell 0
R - 10DYNA DIEDRE Michael Gibbons 0
RACE 5
PET PANELS.COM.AU (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SUCCESSION PLAN Alan Clayton 26.368 2.2
2 4 4HADDI BALE Sheryl Thomas 26.374 17.9
3 7 7TIGGERLONG RAY Samantha Ferguson 26.421 3.7
4 5 5DASHING MOMENTS Jessica Sharp 26.48 44.6
5 1 1REVEL Craig Treherne 26.555 4.5
6 6 6PAUA TO LOAD Adrian Kenyon 26.66 10.2
7 8 8DASHING IMPULSE Jason Sharp 26.864 19.5
S - 3FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 0
S - 10MEDIA STREET Jack Campbell 0
R - 9MOLLY CHAPTA Gregory Couldridge 0
RACE 6
MILLERS MUZZLES (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KID RINGO Donald Jarvis 26.31 2.9
2 5 5OLFINA ALLEN Brenda Kinder 26.484 9.9
3 4 4JACK'S PICK Donald Jarvis 26.513 9.2
4 2 2FAB DREAM Barry Reid 26.531 6.4
5 6 6BELENA BOLD Neville Partridge 26.711 19.1
6 7 7BROADWAY BELLE Paul Mathieson 26.868 3.4
7 1 10JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 27.01 31.5
8 3 3GELWIX Cameron Taylor 27.032 10.9
S - 1CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Courts 0
R - 9HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd 0
RACE 7
XTREME TECHNOLOGY (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7RAY'S WISH Neil Baker 23.009 16.4
2 5 5MURRABIT BETTY Jack Campbell 23.028 9.4
3 3 3GUNS ABLAZING Brett Hare 23.066 6.8
4 2 2SIDEVALVE Paul Pace 23.13 5.8
5 4 4DISCOVERED Gary Peach 23.322 2.2
6 1 1RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 23.332 17.5
7 8 8PADDY'S MIDNIGHT Paul Cusack 23.343 27.5
8 6 6SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn 23.407 6.7
R - 9PREDEMONIC Anita Courts 0
R - 10SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 0
RACE 8
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BLACKPOOL ALEXIS Adrian Kenyon 22.852 4.1
2 1 1HARSH MILES Brett Cook 22.93 4.3
3 8 9IMA ROCKSTAR Sean Cachia 23.02 9.1
4 3 3JACKSON'S GIRL Marcus Lloyd 23.087 6.3
5 6 6LITTLE WOMEN Nicole Cachia 23.135 8.1
6 7 7VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell 23.187 23
7 4 4LUNAR SHADOW Jess Fothergill 23.515 22.7
8 5 5LOCH MAC Correy Grenfell 23.685 4.5
S - 8OZ TEN TATIOUS Jess Fothergill 0
R - 10BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 0
RACE 9
P & R FOOD SERVICES (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ZIPPING YODA Steven Collins 23.213 7.8
2 1 1MISS JACKY Jason Sharp 23.296 4.9
3 8 8MEXICAN NED Sheryl Thomas 23.323 19.5
4 3 3BLACKPOOL IVY Leslie Kenyon 23.382 9
5 2 2SPRING SHOWER Gerard Rigg 23.389 3.7
6 4 4FINE EDGE Jason Wickham 23.422 4.3
7 6 6LAKE LOVIN' Jason Sharp 23.641 7.6
8 7 7RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 23.85 20.2
R - 9WISE LEWIS Jeffrey Britton 0
R - 10TINKER BUZZ John Magri 0
RACE 10
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SUPER TOKACHI Jason Sharp 26.236 14.3
2 3 3DYNA LENAE Jake Collins 26.35 5.8
3 2 2CAPO Raymond Gatt 26.481 2.1
4 4 4LEEROY ROX John Rennie 26.557 20.8
5 8 8DYNA IANTO Gregory Couldridge 26.572 5
6 6 6EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 26.62 22
7 7 7LORIAN VICTORY Marcus Lloyd 26.669 38.1
8 1 1LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon 26.988 6.8
R - 9CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 0
RACE 11
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MAGIC VOGUE Leslie Kenyon 22.801 3
2 4 4BLACKPOOL BLAST Adrian Kenyon 22.986 10.2
3 1 1ARLECCHINO Glenn Campbell 23.262 16.7
4 2 2DYNA WORKER Samantha Ferguson 23.37 2.5
5 5 5CRACKERJACK JIM Michael Gibbons 23.552 25
6 7 7YOU NEVER KNOW Ricky Coleman 23.597 6.5
7 3 3BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 23.768 61.4
8 8 8DESTINI ECHO Kevin Jones 23.804 13.2
R - 9TOOK MY MONEY James Shaw 0
R - 10TAKE MY MONEY James Shaw 0
RACE 12
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1RIVERDALE SUGAR Ian Green 23.105 6.4
2 8 8SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock 23.2 3.5
3 2 2BARKED OFF Keith Lloyd 23.287 4.5
4 3 3MASTER REID Craig Treherne 23.311 5.2
5 5 5IN DEE GENES Darren Irby 23.541 12.5
6 7 7HEARING DE NOVO Lori Courts 23.582 11.7
7 4 4FASHION QUEEN David Basile 23.639 41.7
8 6 6OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 23.873 7.5
R - 9SUITRESS Walter Portelli 0
R - 10LADY LA DEEDA George Kantzidis 0
Click here for more detailed results