Geelong

Tuesday, 26th Jun 2018


RACE 1
COME & JOIN BINGO HERE THURS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ALOTTA ZULU Troy Scott 22.957 2.4
2 7 7NETTIE'S FLAME Jack Campbell 23.296 10
3 2 2WOK DJAY David Graham 23.535 13.7
4 6 6DORAN'S FLAME Donna Beasley 23.582 26.7
5 8 8UGO GIRL Marcus Lloyd 23.68 5.8
6 5 5LADY BYSTANDER Jessica Sharp 23.691 3.7
7 3 9BLACKPOOL FLYER Renee Kenyon 23.702 12.1
8 4 4LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd 23.824 35.2
S - 3DEE JAKIT Lewis Green 0
R - 10MANILA MIST Jess Fothergill 0
RACE 2
BURNS ARCHER REALTY (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7PINNAROO Donald Field 26.094 3.3
2 6 6USARA ALLEN Samantha Ferguson 26.237 4
3 2 2MY BOY ROMAN Jason Sharp 26.39 2
4 1 1SPECTRA DESIGN Judith Worsfold 26.471 13.8
5 3 3GELERT Andrew Mooney 26.563 72.2
6 4 4PROMISCUOUS Cassandra Barnard 26.809 16.3
S - 8FRANKLIN ALLEN Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 3
TTS ELECTRICS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8VENUS ALLEN Clint Capuano 22.785 2.7
2 4 4BLACKPOOL TIPSY Renee Kenyon 23.155 8.1
3 7 7SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd 23.5 13.2
4 6 6MANILA SPRITE Jess Fothergill 23.693 6.8
5 1 1KISSABLE Gary Mannion 23.763 3.2
6 2 2COVFEFE Paul Cusack 23.933 16.5
7 5 5I'M SORRY Robert Bate 23.955 25.5
8 3 3KEEP ON RUNNIN' Marcus Lloyd 24.014 18
R - 9MAGICAL DIAMOND Kenneth Kubik 0
R - 10MISS SKYE HIGH Margaret Gray 0
RACE 4
BECKLEY CLUB FUNDRAISING (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 22.526 2.5
2 8 8VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell 22.735 7.3
3 1 1SIDEVALVE Paul Pace 23.045 8.9
4 2 2BLOKE'S ADVICE Ronald Fisher 23.194 16.9
5 3 3DON'S MACHINE Kevin Ward 23.299 3.5
6 7 7RAY'S WISH Neil Baker 23.406 5.4
S - 4SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 0
RACE 5
NARDI PRODUCE (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MISS PAYNE Kate Jackson 26.355 27.4
2 4 4CRUISING SOLO Ann Panetta 26.477 5.9
3 7 7DYNA GUNNER Nicole Cachia 26.674 3.7
4 3 3JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown 26.819 31.4
5 1 1MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne 26.825 4.8
6 6 6HARDAWAY KATE Leland Medcraft 26.837 28.3
7 2 2ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 26.901 31
8 5 5DESTINI PESO Jeffrey Britton 26.913 2.5
R - 9BEN ROMAN Jessica Sharp 0
R - 10FAIRLY LEGAL George Kantzidis 0
RACE 6
P & R FOOD SERVICES (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DYNA PENNY Sean Cachia 25.93 3.3
2 2 2MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd 26.114 2.1
3 3 3GIN LEE'S PRIDE Paul Cusack 26.344 20.9
4 8 8ZIPPING OAKS Heather Collins 26.359 7.2
5 4 4MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 26.507 14.7
6 1 1CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.552 15.8
7 6 6STOCKWHIP SALLY Paul Herry 26.575 28.4
8 5 5CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 27.037 15.3
RACE 7
MILLERS MUZZLES (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6DJARRAGUN Stephen Bruce 23.019 4.4
2 8 8PARVATI GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.159 34.5
3 7 7JAILOR BALE Steven Collins 23.303 3.8
4 3 3CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg 23.423 18.6
5 5 5TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 23.453 23.2
6 4 4HARSH MILES Brett Cook 23.639 4.3
7 2 2BRONELLY SPIKE Andrew Wood 23.707 14
8 1 1SUSPICIOUS LEE John Frewin 24.073 3.8
RACE 8
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge 25.715 2.1
2 7 7COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 26.392 38
3 3 3ARMA RAPIDA Lisa Delbridge 26.407 3.5
4 6 6FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 26.442 43.2
5 4 4DAZZLING LIESEL Phillip Tanti 26.469 18.9
6 8 8SHADOW WALKER Scott James 26.527 22.1
7 2 2NAMBROK AGENT Raymond Gatt 26.748 15.4
8 1 1BLACKJACK CRUISE Ann Panetta 26.785 4.8
S - 9YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce 0
RACE 9
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GAGEY'S SNAGS Jessica Sharp 23.032 2.1
2 3 3PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 23.066 21.6
3 1 1MY TERRITORY Bill Cunningham 23.451 4.7
4 7 7CAWBOURNE LAMBO John Rennie 23.538 31.1
5 8 8SANYA BAY Peter Rowan 23.629 8.2
6 4 4SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 23.783 10.9
7 5 5OUTTA AMMO Ronald Fisher 23.81 6
8 6 10PADMA GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.854 32.9
S - 6EVELYN ALLEN Correy Grenfell 0
R - 9SKIDLISHA Michael Davison 0
RACE 10
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DARREN ALLEN Chloe Dew 22.85 4.1
2 5 5QUICK DEFENCE Anita Courts 23.003 3.9
3 4 4DOUBLE DATE David Aleksov 23.202 27.2
4 3 3UNFAKEABLE Barry Marshall 23.308 2.1
5 6 6MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 23.48 23.8
6 2 2RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 23.515 30.7
7 1 1DALLAS FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 23.639 20.8
F 7 7BIG MARY Murray Collyer 22.4
R - 9MONTANA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 0
R - 10FASCINATE QUEEN David Graham 0
RACE 11
BINGO AT BECKLEY EVERY THURS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell 23.042 11.1
2 2 2MISS OREO MAC Sheryl Thomas 23.099 4.5
3 7 7MEXICAN NED Sheryl Thomas 23.308 21.3
4 3 3GO SHIRLY GO Mark Delbridge 23.512 2.7
5 5 5MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.57 14
6 1 1STRIKING GOLD Ronald Dunne 23.637 3.1
7 8 8BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 23.8 28.8
8 6 6MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray 24.257 30.3
R - 9ARLECCHINO Jack Campbell 0
R - 10CAWBOURNE MAV Jack Campbell 0
RACE 12
TAB MULTIPLIER (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PENBERTHY Jess Fothergill 23.154 3.6
2 5 5BLAZING LANE Jack Campbell 23.242 7.9
3 7 7RAZZLE OAK James Egan 23.291 8.8
4 2 2ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 23.363 4
5 1 1BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham 23.426 16.2
6 8 8SUITRESS Walter Portelli 23.476 2.8
S - 3MYRTLE GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 0
S - 6ALPHA NYX Anthony Varchione 0
Click here for more detailed results