Geelong

Friday, 1st Jun 2018


RACE 1
BINGO AT BECKLEY EVERY THURSDAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6WHITE MINION Andrea Dailly 26.147 6.2
2 4 4XEVRA ALLEN Samantha Ferguson 26.188 7.5
3 7 7WHITE CYNDER Andrea Dailly 26.435 4.1
4 5 5LIVING DAYLIGHTS Warren Duniam 26.478 10.2
5 3 3USARA ALLEN Samantha Ferguson 26.653 10
6 1 1SPEEDY SPYRO Andrea Dailly 26.721 2.8
7 2 2GLENDOWER Craig Treherne 26.797 16.9
8 8 8EVIL PEDRO Andrew Graham 26.928 29.9
R - 9SISCO YES Michael Cimarosti 0
RACE 2
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8PHOENIX FERNANDO Jason Sharp 22.444 18.8
2 6 6DYNA WINKLER Steven Collins 23.068 6.2
3 7 7SHIMA BREEZE Andrea Dailly 23.172 6.4
4 2 2UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno 23.214 4.9
5 5 5SKY FLIX Jessica Hopkins 23.259 3.8
6 4 4AXEL'S A REBEL Simon Payne 23.309 22.3
7 1 1PROVEN MYSTERY James Stavropoulos 23.329 3.6
8 3 3MONTANA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.499 43.2
R - 9WIND WITCH Vicki Brook 0
R - 10MYRRDON Ross Brook 0
RACE 3
MILLERS MUZZLES HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LILY BOSWELL Andrea Dailly 22.791 4.8
2 8 8NORENDAL Jessica Hopkins 22.815 8.6
3 2 2COOL NUMBER Peter Keane 22.895 12.7
4 4 4SLINGSHOT MAXI Robert Britton 22.916 1.9
5 3 3MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.092 27.7
6 5 5FORGOTTEN GIRL Mark Filomeno 23.115 25.6
7 7 7DAYTONA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.266 18.8
8 6 6ZIPPING DIVA Lisa Cockerell 23.295 7.7
R - 9WIND WITCH Vicki Brook 0
R - 10MYRRDON Ross Brook 0
RACE 4
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LEKTRA BLICAVS Jason Sharp 22.637 11
2 8 8IMA RUBY Sean Cachia 22.681 3.9
3 7 7THEATRICS SHOW Clint Capuano 22.842 8.4
4 4 4BLACKPOOL BLAST Renee Kenyon 22.893 11.9
5 3 3MIDNITE STARLING Craig Treherne 22.905 3.9
6 1 1VOODOO HUSTLER Glenn Campbell 23.007 19.1
7 2 2CENTRAL BARK Paul Mathieson 23.025 3.3
8 6 6FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 23.143 47.3
R - 9SPEEDY SCAR Peter Keane 0
R - 10KADABRA MONELLI Peter Inguanti 0
RACE 5
XTREME TECHNOLOGY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DYNA XEROX Jake Collins 25.892 4.2
2 7 7MANZEENE MAN Jason Sharp 25.924 3.8
3 4 4LOCH MAC Correy Grenfell 26.115 3.5
4 3 3MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 26.136 8.5
5 8 8GIN LEE'S BULLET Donna Beasley 26.299 8.9
6 6 6COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 26.363 27.5
7 5 5BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat 26.6 19.2
8 1 1SCOTT DYNAMISM Mark Attard 26.605 13.2
R - 9KALGOORLIE KID Ross Brook 0
R - 10KADABRA MONELLI Peter Inguanti 0
RACE 6
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8UNBACKABLE Mark Filomeno 25.763 9
2 6 6SISCO DUN Michael Cimarosti 25.904 27.3
3 7 7GOMEZ SANCHEZ Joe Palma 26.042 6.1
4 2 2TEARS I'M NOT David Geall 26.138 3.5
5 4 10KADABRA MONELLI Peter Inguanti 26.239 27.6
6 3 3SISCO BELLA John Galea 26.311 21
7 1 1ASTON NINJA Raymond Drew 26.358 4.2
8 5 5DESTINI COWBOY Craig Treherne 26.377 3.9
S - 4ISEN ALLEN Jake Collins 0
R - 9KALGOORLIE KID Ross Brook 0
RACE 7
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 4
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DOWN MEXICO WAY John Barbara 22.611 6.5
2 3 3UNMID BALE Steven Collins 22.785 5.4
3 1 1RIGHT SAID FRANK Jessica Sharp 22.802 8.2
4 7 7BLACKPOOL DOC Adrian Kenyon 22.822 10.1
5 5 5NOONBARRA STORM Kevin Turner 22.863 4.1
6 6 6FLYING SAM Brian Jones 23.133 23.6
7 4 4RONRAY DESTINY Terrence Reid 23.177 3.4
8 2 2CLOUDED ACORN Vito Inguanti 23.463 22.8
RACE 8
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6DYNA DENVER Correy Grenfell 25.774 10.2
2 5 5EMERALD RAINBOW David Geall 25.788 2.3
3 1 1COME HOME Michelle Mallia-magri 25.974 4.6
4 2 2DYNA YAMI Samantha Ferguson 26.004 19.8
5 3 3TIGGERLONG NOSEY Correy Grenfell 26.031 8.9
6 4 4BAGEERA Ross Brook 26.032 7.9
7 7 9KALGOORLIE KID Ross Brook 26.147 46.3
8 8 8CIBULKOVA Craig Treherne 26.296 8
S - 7TOM RIDDLE Lisa Cockerell 0
R - 10KADABRA MONELLI Peter Inguanti 0
RACE 9
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MIRA'S POTION Andrea Dailly 22.666 6.7
2 8 8KAYLIN Kristie Collyer 22.852 7.5
3 3 3MARCUS JOY Rose Bell 22.913 2.3
4 5 5TANKALICIOUS Renee Kenyon 23.015 24.3
5 4 4GOT IT RIGHT Angela Galea 23.073 6
6 6 6ANTARCTIC LASS Jason Sharp 23.142 5.8
7 2 2MINI FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 23.221 20.8
8 1 9WIND WITCH Vicki Brook 23.38 25.4
S - 1ZIPPING ELLA Steven Collins 0
R - 10MYRRDON Ross Brook 0
RACE 10
NARDI PRODUCE VETERANS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6QUOTATION MARK Angela Langton 25.817 1.3
2 3 3CHEVSTA Michelle Mallia-magri 25.851 9.7
3 2 2SKYES APPRENTICE Murray Warren 26.114 8
4 8 8TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Ferguson 26.146 7.6
5 4 4SHEP Michael Vaughan 26.284 24
6 1 1EILY WEST Michael Vaughan 26.499 22.5
S - 5LOUIE NEVEELK Gerald Kleeven 0
S - 7RUBY CABANG Gregory Berry 0
S - 9TRICKSTER'S SON Gregory Berry 0
RACE 11
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1AUTOCRAT Craig Treherne 22.52 3.1
2 3 3TIGGERLONG ROCK Samantha Ferguson 22.656 8.9
3 7 7SWIFT TRENT Glenn Campbell 22.756 24.6
4 2 2I'M ALL ONE John Barbara 22.813 9.4
5 4 4EXONERATED Robert Britton 22.832 2.8
6 6 6HOT JEAN John Barbara 22.905 11.3
7 5 5DODGE AN' STEELE Robert Britton 23.076 8.4
8 8 10CALABRESE BULLET Deborah White 23.14 33.7
S - 8BOLT POWER Chloe Dew 0
R - 9KADABRA MONELLI Peter Inguanti 0
RACE 12
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green 22.745 20.5
2 8 8BOBBY TOKAAM Mary Inguanti 22.8 6.3
3 5 5KYRGIOS Craig Treherne 22.849 3
4 6 9SPEEDY SCAR Peter Keane 22.933 10
5 2 2GEOPARK RUBY Deborah White 23.007 25.9
6 1 1TUSCAN DREAM Craig Treherne 23.113 4.8
7 3 3NOLITA NELLY Simon Payne 23.171 11.4
8 4 4LUCKY LOVE Craig Treherne 23.26 5
S - 6I'VE GOT BILLS Gregory Berry 0
R - 10CALABRESE BULLET Deborah White 0
Click here for more detailed results