Geelong

Tuesday, 19th Jun 2018


RACE 1
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LIMIT MAN Craig Elliot 23.061 4
2 4 4ACE CRUISING Tracey Deglaitis 23.064 7
3 3 3IRISH SWAGGER Cooper Hayes 23.203 10.4
4 1 1MONCRIEFFE MISS Nicole Cachia 23.328 2.2
5 2 2BROOKLYN LAD Simon Payne 23.424 11.6
6 6 6CANDY MIX Shaun Coulson 23.625 47.2
7 8 8GOLDEN JET Daryl Weightman 23.81 9.8
8 7 7BLACKPOOL FLYER Renee Kenyon 23.844 25.8
R - 9MISS SKYE HIGH Margaret Gray 0
R - 10TONI TONI TONI John Frewin 0
RACE 2
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CAWBOURNE DOLLY Troy Deglaitis 22.93 1.5
2 2 10COSMIC FANTASY Simon Payne 23.426 9.2
3 6 6HAPPY CRUISING Tammy Kennedy-harris 23.485 27.7
4 7 7MAGICAL DIAMOND Kenneth Kubik 23.545 35.2
5 3 3USARA ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 23.604 8
6 4 4NETTIE'S FLAME Jack Campbell 23.658 9.5
7 5 5BLACKPOOL TIPSY Renee Kenyon 23.751 15.1
8 8 8SECRET'S OUT Tina Womann 23.895 17.2
S - 2TIARA JO Peter Brown 0
R - 9IT ALL HAPPENS Jason Sharp 0
RACE 3
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ADRIEL Cooper Hayes 23.014 3.7
2 3 3MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 23.028 29.1
3 4 4CRUISY'S Ebony Deglaitis 23.06 5.1
4 6 6DOUBLE DATE David Aleksov 23.135 15.5
5 7 7MISS PAYNE Kate Jackson 23.198 25.1
6 1 1DA END Margaret Brealey 23.232 4.1
7 5 5FAWN ILLUSION Daryl Weightman 23.258 9.3
8 8 8MARLUCKY DAY Daniel Welsh 23.335 4.4
R - 9OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 0
R - 10FOXY MOLLY Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 4
XTREME TECHNOLOGY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1STAYING IN PARIS William Lambert 26.035 2.5
2 8 8WOK FRIED YABBY Mark Delbridge 26.342 5.6
3 5 5MIRACLES HAPPEN Elizabeth Steel 26.398 9.1
4 6 6LONNIE DREAM Phillip Thomson 26.621 7.2
5 7 7BEN ROMAN Jessica Sharp 26.623 7.5
6 2 2AXEL'S A REBEL Simon Payne 26.835 5.7
7 3 3JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown 26.955 35.2
8 4 4BALLET CREEK Peter Crawley 27.155 40.3
R - 9FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 0
R - 10WHOOMPH John Magri 0
RACE 5
TTS ELECTRICS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce 26.318 9.4
2 8 8TYSON'S A REBEL Simon Payne 26.354 6.6
3 2 9BLUE ESPEARANCE Gary Hansen 26.436 7.1
4 5 5KING OF MERRIMU Jason Quagliaro 26.47 13.9
5 6 6ANTARCTIC LASS Jason Sharp 26.639 3.6
6 1 1NICKY JO Lindsay Morshead 26.94 9.8
7 3 3CRUISY'S PATCH Luke Harris 27.207 18
P 7 7KALANI HAGEN Clint Capuano 3.7
S - 2KNUCKLES KERLEY Craig Elliot 0
RACE 6
JIM'S MOWING - GEELONG (2+ WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7STIR FRY SHRIMP Jason Formosa 30.444 6.8
2 8 8TAHLEIA BRAE Samantha Grenfell 30.581 2.1
3 2 2ONYA TEDDY Michael Meyer 30.893 3.8
4 4 4RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa 30.955 14.9
5 1 1EBONY ECLIPSE Ellen Lambert 31.055 24
6 5 5CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 31.169 20.8
7 6 6POWER SENSATION Aaron Blake 31.345 9.3
8 3 3TRAPEZIUS Jason Formosa 31.471 21.4
R - 9BLUE ESPEARANCE Gary Hansen 0
RACE 7
MILLERS MUZZLES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2WINLOCK CASPER Mark Delbridge 22.551 2.9
2 8 9MALICK Jason Formosa 22.906 2.9
3 6 6BRAZEN BULL Tina Womann 23.127 11
4 3 3SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 23.187 38.8
5 1 1CAPTAIN UNIVERSE Kathryne Tabb 23.226 11.3
6 4 4BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 23.31 7.4
7 5 5SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb 23.424 13.1
8 7 7GLEN MIKA Robert Chivell 23.486 13.1
S - 8GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 0
R - 10LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa 0
RACE 8
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MEPUNGA KYRAN Jeffrey Britton 25.88 2.5
2 8 8POSSIBLY Max Zammit 26.178 10
3 3 3BLUE VEGAS John Magri 26.613 2.3
4 7 7FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 26.659 28
5 2 2HA HA GOTCHA Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.677 11.7
6 4 4COSMIC CREEK Peter Crawley 26.733 35.6
7 5 5NAMBROK AGENT Raymond Gatt 26.781 13.4
8 6 6MISS KIRTEISH Scott James 26.94 22.8
S - 9IVANKA ROSE Brenda Kinder 0
R - 10TIGGERLONG RING Samantha Grenfell 0
RACE 9
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DESTINI RADAR Dennis Trewin 23.013 2
2 1 10ELSIE JEAN Wendy Hansen 23.109 3.8
3 6 6HAGRID GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.284 33
4 3 3TREBLE CLEF Travis Monaghan 23.426 9.5
5 8 8SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 23.453 6.2
6 5 5KIMURA Shaun Baulch 23.46 28.6
7 4 4TREW DANGER Dennis Trewin 23.508 13.5
8 7 7PADMA GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.773 62.4
S - 1SPOTTED OPAL David Graham 0
R - 9RAIL REMOVER Brett Hare 0
RACE 10
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DISCO LEMONADE Mark Delbridge 22.861 2.3
2 1 1MONOAK Gary Mannion 22.933 12.8
3 6 6HERE COMES TOM Lewis Green 23.046 4.7
4 3 3MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray 23.325 43.1
5 4 4MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.34 3.8
6 5 5ARLECCHINO Jack Campbell 23.354 16.7
7 8 8CAWBOURNE MAV Jack Campbell 23.386 11.8
8 7 7NEED A ZAC Owen Fraser 23.811 49.7
R - 9RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green 0
R - 10BEES ON FIRE Jeffrey Britton 0
RACE 11
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SNIPPYLISS Michael Meyer 22.883 7.6
2 4 10PARANOIA Tina Womann 22.914 9.6
3 3 3RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 23.058 17.8
4 1 1SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.154 4.1
5 5 5SIDEVALVE Paul Pace 23.167 13.6
6 2 2TOOK MY MONEY James Shaw 23.263 2.6
7 6 6JESTERDAY Jack Campbell 23.3 6.8
8 8 9SCOTT COSMIC Gary Febey 23.32 30.1
S - 4MURRABIT BETTY Jack Campbell 0
S - 8PERFECT HOURS Jason Formosa 0
RACE 12
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30PM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6DASHING DIAMOND Steven Collyer 22.726 8
2 5 5SUITRESS Walter Portelli 23.253 10.2
3 7 7TRICKY TRON Pia Triaca 23.292 6.8
4 8 8PARVATI GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 23.347 15.3
5 3 3QUEN BALE Dennis Trewin 23.369 2.9
6 4 4GINZA LION Anthony Sacco 23.41 3.7
7 1 1RAZZLE OAK James Egan 23.493 9.3
8 2 2BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham 23.549 39.5
S - 10HANGA Brenda Kinder 0
R - 9MR. NO WORRIES Nicolas Mandylaris 0
Click here for more detailed results