Geelong

Tuesday, 22nd May 2018


RACE 1
BINGO AT BECKLEY EVERY THURSDAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8GINNY WOOLF Craig Elliot 22.979 1.8
2 1 1LIKE LILY Joseph Pace 23.231 7.5
3 2 2MOONDUST Douglas Sheridan 23.416 3.2
4 6 6GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 23.498 12.2
5 5 5MAGIC MUZZA Kenneth Davies 24.004 33.6
6 7 7MANIAC MATILDA Sharlene Whitford 24.155 30.1
7 4 4MISS SKYE HIGH Margaret Gray 24.797 60.7
8 3 3BANANA BUBBLEGUM Lewis Green 24.812 40.9
R - 9DYNA ALITA Lori Courts 0
R - 10DALLAS FERNANDO Jessica Sharp 0
RACE 2
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5KALANI HAGEN Clint Capuano 26.095 6.5
2 1 1FRANKLIN ALLEN Mark Delbridge 26.508 2.1
3 2 2DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 26.638 9.8
4 7 10XINNIA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 26.665 5.5
5 3 3PLEASE STAND UP Robert Camilleri 26.697 4.3
6 4 4FABULOUS CASH Sharlene Whitford 26.76 42.6
7 8 8SISCO YES Michael Cimarosti 26.926 56.6
S - 6PINNAROO Donald Field - Estate Of 0
S - 7CHILE ALLEN Mark Delbridge 0
R - 9WHIZ Lisa Delbridge 0
RACE 3
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5THEATRICS SHOW Clint Capuano 22.549 4.1
2 6 6GEOPARK RUBY Deborah White 22.959 11.8
3 8 8INGA TED Mary Inguanti 23.087 5.1
4 4 4CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 23.102 6.3
5 1 1BRYDEN DORA Denis Craven 23.118 2.7
6 7 7CALABRESE BULLET Deborah White 23.428 15.2
7 2 2GNOCCHI Jason Formosa 23.444 15.3
S - 3TRICKY TRON David Basile 0
R - 9JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 0
R - 10SUSPICIOUS LEE John Frewin 0
RACE 4
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 10MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd 25.971 3.1
2 8 8ZIPPING GALON Ian Cockerell 26.382 2.6
3 1 1TRICEPS BRACHII Jason Formosa 26.484 41.5
4 4 4DYNA GUNNER Jake Collins 26.556 6.8
5 7 7SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione 26.705 6.2
6 5 5ADRIEL Raymond Brittain 26.737 8.5
7 2 2CAWBOURNE LAMBO Deborah White 26.874 62.2
8 6 6MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 26.937 80.9
S - 3FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 0
R - 9ZIPPING ELLA Steven Collins 0
RACE 5
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3DYNA WORKER Samantha Grenfell 26.14 3.5
2 1 1DETROIT WALLY Ricky Coleman 26.244 5.7
3 7 7LANCOME LADY Peter Burke 26.473 9.6
4 6 6DYNA PENNY Jake Collins 26.516 3.4
5 4 4GIN LEE'S PRIDE Paul Cusack 26.539 17.9
6 8 8EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 26.599 9.7
7 2 2DISCO LEMONADE Mark Delbridge 26.666 7
8 5 5MISS CAMELOT Bevan Gray 27.043 66.4
RACE 6
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MAHLO NACHO Bill Cunningham 26.505 20.4
2 8 8COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 26.788 5.9
3 2 2CRACKERJACK SHAK Anita Courts 26.793 6.1
4 3 3WHY NOT ARCHIE Wayne Gray 26.806 3.2
5 6 6SCOTT DYNAMISM Mark Attard 26.818 3.6
6 7 7MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 26.859 18
7 1 1EMIO BALE Tess Galea 26.992 7.9
8 5 5GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 27.059 39.3
R - 9HOLYFIELD Trevor Whitford 0
R - 10JUST LIKE DIDDA Lori Courts 0
RACE 7
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6LOCH TIGHT Correy Grenfell 30.136 1.8
2 4 4JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 30.328 9.2
3 3 3KADABRA MONELLI Peter Inguanti 30.674 7.1
4 1 1BELLA EXPRESS Stephen Bruce 30.71 3.1
5 5 5FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca 30.863 59.2
6 8 9SEVEN TWO Angelo Ghirxi 31.257 25.4
S - 2TAHLEIA BRAE Samantha Grenfell 0
S - 7STIR FRY SHRIMP Jason Formosa 0
S - 8BANJO BARBIE Jason Formosa 0
RACE 8
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7WINSTON CRUISE Mark Delbridge 26.383 9.8
2 1 1OLFINA ALLEN Brenda Kinder 26.412 7.7
3 4 4POSSIBLY Max Zammit 26.473 28.4
4 5 5MY HARDAWAY HANA Glenn Campbell 26.521 21.3
5 3 10KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge 26.562 6.5
6 6 9SALTBUSH BILL Mark Delbridge 26.778 4.1
7 8 8MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 26.816 2.6
8 2 2YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce 26.866 10.6
S - 3OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 0
S - 6MY COUSIN JIM Daniel Pell 0
RACE 9
MILLERS MUZZLES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2DESTINI EXACTOR Nathan Jenner 23.016 4.3
2 7 7BAKALI LOUIS Brooke Berry 23.203 10.9
3 5 5ZAMBORA ELLA Mark Delbridge 23.238 3.1
4 6 6RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 23.291 11.8
5 3 3AGENT VOILET Michael Meyer 23.402 16.9
6 8 8HER HOPE CHAPTA Brooke Berry 23.452 12.5
7 1 10MEMA WIBBLE Lori Courts 23.552 3.5
8 4 4MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel 23.663 42.5
S - 1JELLO ALLEN Anita Courts 0
R - 9SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 0
RACE 10
XTREME TECHNOLOGY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 22.71 6.9
2 7 7DAYTONA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 22.89 5.8
3 8 8RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green 22.988 26.4
4 6 6ZIPPING STAN Ricky Coleman 22.995 5.3
5 2 9TOOK MY MONEY James Shaw 23.185 9.9
6 1 1BECKET Joshua Formosa 23.304 2.3
7 4 10VILLY MAC PIZAZZ Trevor Whitford 23.312 11.4
8 5 5FANCY TALON Marcus Lloyd 23.524 59.1
S - 2MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Courts 0
S - 4PANDORA'S GALAXY Jason Wickham 0
RACE 11
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BLACKPOOL BLAST Renee Kenyon 22.715 3.9
2 7 7KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons 22.798 6.7
3 5 9APEX PRO Malcolm Davis 23.182 5.5
4 8 8BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 23.215 6.1
5 3 3PERFECT HOURS Jason Formosa 23.428 59.5
6 4 4NITRO HEROINE Wade Green 23.494 44.6
7 2 10DESTINI ECHO Paul Pace 23.496 10.2
8 6 6BLOKE'S ADVICE Ronald Fisher 23.651 3.5
S - 2RHINO REX Matthew Nash 0
S - 5LITTLE DYNAMO Matthew Nash 0
RACE 12
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SCOOTA FLASH David Basile 23.104 5.2
2 5 5UNUSABLE Patrick Furci 23.238 3.3
3 1 9BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham 23.308 32.2
4 6 10GINZA LION Anthony Sacco 23.344 3.9
5 4 4HANGA Brenda Kinder 23.496 4.7
6 3 3SWOOP AND PECK David Basile 23.833 7.6
7 2 2KOUTA CHAOS David Basile 24.093 50.6
8 8 8FASHION QUEEN David Basile 24.253 29.3
S - 1ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent 0
S - 6RED LAGOON Joshua Formosa 0
Click here for more detailed results