Geelong

Tuesday, 5th Dec 2017


RACE 1
WELCOME BACK TO THE BECKLEY CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MISS WINKS Sean Cachia 23.124 1.8
2 7 7GOLDENPAW BUZZ Jessica Sharp 23.264 2.8
3 4 10REDHEAD CHEZ Nicole Cachia 23.436 8.4
4 5 5BEERS ON US Bradley Chapman 23.734 14.3
5 3 3LAST BANDITO Stan Kruckel 23.781 27.1
6 1 1AZANA Trevor Whitford 23.95 22.1
7 8 8CONRAD JAKIT Natalie Perkins 24.092 59.4
S - 2CHURCH PARADE Deborah White 0
S - 4BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 0
S - 9RIVERDALE COCKY Ian Green 0
RACE 2
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ALLEN INCENT Andrea Dailly 26.27 5.5
2 8 8DYNA ALLEY Andrea Dailly 26.313 1.7
3 2 2NO MORE SISCO John Galea 26.574 6.7
4 1 1TRIBAL FUSION Robert Chivell 26.604 13
5 4 4FRED REGIS Andrea Dailly 26.645 6.1
6 3 9ABBA'S HIT Peter Fulton 26.69 28.1
S - 3RIPPA REGIS Andrea Dailly 0
S - 5ELSIE JEAN Andrea Dailly 0
S - 6SMOKEY JAKE Targ Pipczak 0
S - 10SUE'S ANGEL Suzanne Mannion 0
RACE 3
XTREME TECHNOLOGY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MR. DELAHOYA Shane Millsom 23.365 10.8
2 1 9FOR VALOUR Dennis Trewin 23.377 2.2
3 4 4MY TERRITORY Bill Cunningham 23.472 9.1
4 8 8WARMING GALO'S Kevin Tirchett 23.584 45.1
5 2 2YELLOWCAKE Robert Chivell 23.667 3.4
6 6 6SISCO YES Michael Cimarosti 24.134 7.6
7 7 7ISAAC'S MAGIC Natalie Perkins 24.166 20.6
8 3 3SUNSET ANGEL Peter Brouwer 24.362 29.9
S - 1IMA REBEL Nicole Cachia 0
R - 10ZUBERI Ebony Deglaitis 0
RACE 4
BECKLEY CENTRE CHRISTMAS DINING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DYNA ALISTAIR Andrea Dailly 26.355 5
2 2 2KIRBY'S ROSE Andrea Dailly 26.396 5.3
3 1 1SISCO DUN Michael Cimarosti 26.421 5.2
4 7 7DYNA ALICE Andrea Dailly 26.577 4.9
5 5 5ST. REGIS Andrea Dailly 26.664 27.6
6 6 6ALLEN DON Marcus Lloyd 26.912 45.9
7 3 3LADY PIPPA Andrea Dailly 26.958 3.8
8 8 8AVALON SISCO Diane Galea 27.041 13.1
R - 9TOOK MY MONEY James Shaw 0
R - 10FAT RHINO Christian Redenbach 0
RACE 5
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DYNA BENNY Andrea Dailly 26.1 4.1
2 6 6APACHE BRO Jeffrey Britton 26.151 3.1
3 5 5XERA BALE Mark Delbridge 26.369 9.7
4 4 10PUPPET YOU RIPPA Andrea Dailly 26.495 2.8
5 8 8LEEROY ROX John Rennie 26.579 69.3
6 1 1MACFID MAGIC Thomas Fiddian 26.616 42.9
7 2 2TOLERANCE Robert Chivell 26.834 38.7
8 3 3KING OF MERRIMU Jason Quagliaro 27.054 11.2
S - 4NICKY JO Lindsay Morshead 0
R - 9LEON'S WISH Neil Baker 0
RACE 6
NARDI PRODUCE (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RENALDO Nicole Lund 26.324 3.1
2 7 7ZAMBORA CAITLYN Lisa Delbridge 26.37 2.7
3 3 3SIDEY Joseph Garner 26.485 24.6
4 4 4GO DIDDA GO Ebony Deglaitis 26.521 9.2
5 1 1HYPER JET Michael Chilcott 26.569 4.8
6 5 5DESTINI MONTANA Kevin Finn 26.645 21.5
7 2 2CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.68 16.7
8 6 6MY DOLLY MOLLY Ronald Fisher 27.066 31.9
R - 9GREY GROUSE Tony Salpigtidis 0
R - 10PAUA TO LOAD Adrian Kenyon 0
RACE 7
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1RIPSAW RONNY Jason Formosa 23.217 2.8
2 5 5BEYOND TODAY Barry Reid 23.253 12.7
3 2 2SCOT'S DUNKER Kevin Breen 23.445 5.5
4 4 4WHY NOT TRISH Wayne Gray 23.446 2.3
5 3 10HEARING DE NOVO Lori Courts 23.577 20.1
6 7 9CAPTAIN PETE Ronald Fisher 23.651 33.8
7 6 6SUBLIME SULL Donna Beasley 23.934 42.5
8 8 8ARROW ALLEN Deborah White 24.027 30.7
S - 3LITTLE MIX Kevin Miller 0
S - 7FAYETTE Deborah White 0
RACE 8
BOOK YOUR CHRISTMAS PARTY NOW
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5DENIED JUSTICE Nicole Lund 26.232 1.8
2 8 9KEEP UP Julie Chilcott 26.331 13.1
3 7 7HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd 26.385 8.6
4 2 2MAHLO NACHO Bill Cunningham 26.621 11.2
5 6 6COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 26.793 29.8
6 4 4STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 26.927 34.6
7 1 1GUNMETAL REBEL Jason Formosa 27.556 4
8 3 3PREMIER CHING Paul Pace 27.609 28.6
S - 8HERE'S THE TRUMP Michael Said 0
R - 10LILLY OF LAGUNA John Kantzidis 0
RACE 9
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8EMMA'S SPARROW Louie Bicchieri 23.262 43.1
2 2 2BLUE FORTITUDE Stan Kruckel 23.306 39.8
3 3 3RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 23.406 12.3
4 6 6KIOWA KAEMA Lisa Delbridge 23.422 2.2
5 7 7ELLIE'S BLUE John Rennie 23.518 42.6
6 4 4BUZZ THE TOWER Trevor Whitford 23.558 6.7
7 1 1JIMBO JET Janet Brouwer 23.593 8.7
T 5 5GOLDENPAW LAD Jason Sharp 3.2
S - 10BONNIE BLUE Lori Courts 0
R - 9MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Courts 0
RACE 10
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LUCY'S LOCKET Angela Langton 22.851 1.5
2 5 5KOITSENKO Anita Courts 22.953 5
3 2 2WIGGLE EMMA Dylan Bate 23.058 10.4
4 8 8MONOAK Gary Mannion 23.147 12.4
5 7 7SPOTTED OPAL David Graham 23.396 36.3
6 4 4ELITE ELIANA Trevor Whitford 23.509 21.3
7 6 9STITCH GUN MISS Kenneth Mitchell 23.587 24.7
8 1 1STAR DOUGLAS Kevin Ward 24.017 23.1
S - 6FLYING SAM Brian Jones 0
R - 10OBAMA FLYER Murray Collyer 0
RACE 11
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4WINLOCK ROSE Lisa Delbridge 23.229 1.4
2 2 2BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 23.34 22.6
3 3 3WISHING ANGEL Frank Tasca 23.345 10.9
4 7 7RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green 23.615 14.7
5 6 6FANCY TALON Marcus Lloyd 23.632 35.5
6 5 5SAZANA Trevor Whitford 23.758 5.4
7 8 8ZERO CARE FACTOR Peter Brouwer 23.86 21.9
8 1 1JACK'S LASS Kevin Ward 23.947 25.3
R - 9AVATAR SPARKLE Sandra Elmes 0
R - 10MAXIMUM JARVIS Michael Gibbons 0
RACE 12
BECKLEY SPORTS CLUB FUNDRAISING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent 23.328 43
2 8 8DYNAMITE JACKSON Stanley Berriman 23.365 7
3 1 1COSMIC WISH Brayden Klemke 23.5 6.3
4 4 4BUSH PRINCESS Damian Fleming 23.596 6
5 3 3PICTISH MARK Christian Redenbach 23.677 11.6
6 7 7POSSIBLY Max Zammit 23.746 4.2
7 2 2GINZA LION Anthony Sacco 24.047 3.1
8 6 6JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 24.175 23.9
R - 9REMAIN SEATED Julie Ward 0
R - 10GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett 0
Click here for more detailed results