Geelong

Tuesday, 4th Jul 2017


RACE 1
DRAT CODE FEEDBACK ENDS 14/8 (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MASK Anita Courts 23.097 4.1
2 8 8BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 23.317 7.9
3 5 5RAPID MISSION Kevin Jones 23.32 5.8
4 2 2MONEY DUD Glenn Campbell 23.328 3.7
5 1 1DREAMTIME STORM Jack Campbell 23.481 7.7
6 4 4KEY FIASCO Samantha Taylor 23.593 8.1
7 6 6RIVERDALE COCKY Ian Green 23.597 80.9
8 7 7BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 23.77 9.9
R - 9STITCH GUN MISS Deborah White 0
R - 10PURE CASCADE Bradley Chapman 0
RACE 2
TAB.COM.AU (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BONNIE BLUE Anita Courts 22.99 25.6
2 6 6FLYING SAM Brian Jones 23.013 3.3
3 5 5BIG KENNY BOBO Jason Quagliaro 23.124 10
4 4 4NICKY JO Lindsay Morshead 23.145 5.9
5 1 1MY TERRITORY Bill Cunningham 23.543 10.4
6 7 10ZOU BISOU BISOU Jason Sharp 23.704 5.9
7 8 8MAT'S ROAD Kevin Dillon 23.708 4.2
8 2 2EGGEB MAI Dale Dawson 23.884 16.2
S - 7BROUGH 0
R - 9MISS YAALA Ashley Welsh 0
RACE 3
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5WINNIE ALLEN Andrea Dailly 26.089 4.4
2 1 1SOUTH OF EDEN Angela Langton 26.139 2.7
3 3 10ZOYA BALE Andrea Dailly 26.254 3.8
4 6 6ITSA SECRET Cooper Hayes 26.588 27.9
5 2 2BRUCE MAE Jack Campbell 26.641 22.7
6 8 8DAINTREE PRINZ Raymond Matthews 26.644 11.1
7 7 7NITRO HEROINE Raymond Matthews 26.757 31
8 4 4MISSHAP Lori Courts 26.761 8.8
S - 3DON ONE 0
R - 9LEEROY ROX John Rennie 0
RACE 4
MILLERS MUZZLES (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2OSHKOSH WAYNE Andrea Dailly 26.066 2.2
2 7 7DYNASTIC RULER Peter Brown 26.124 7.7
3 4 4CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.267 5.8
4 3 9LEEROY ROX John Rennie 26.424 35.3
5 6 6GEOPARK RUBY Louie Bicchieri 26.914 9.2
6 1 1UMAR ALLEN Andrea Dailly 26.917 3.9
7 8 10MISS YAALA Ashley Welsh 27.04 87.7
8 5 5DAINTREE LILLI Janine Walker 27.543 38.8
S - 3PERRY BALE 0
S - 8ABERDEEN REBEL Vincent Borg 0
RACE 5
TTS ELECTRICS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski 22.703 2.6
2 8 8ROY BOY Lindsay Morshead 22.853 7
3 1 1HEARING DE NOVO Anita Courts 22.875 3.6
4 5 5ONE MISSISSIPPI Michael Niele 23.071 4.1
5 2 2BLITZEN BELL Bill Cunningham 23.216 41.5
6 7 7ROSIE'S GIFT Ronald Dunne 23.286 22.4
7 6 6SPRING ALIS Elizabeth Lloyd 23.332 15
S - 3PODIUM EXPRESS Keith Kelly 0
S - 10WHERE'S SAVANNAH John Capuano 0
R - 9COSMIC KILBY Evan Barsby 0
RACE 6
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MEDIA STREET Jack Campbell 26.203 3.5
2 7 7HOMER Michael Niele 26.293 9.8
3 5 5CRUISY'S LIL Mark Cauchi 26.312 2.4
4 6 6MAXIMUM MELVA Anita Courts 26.581 13.1
5 2 2ARCHI WILLOW Ronald Fisher 26.737 12.1
6 1 1CALABASAS Jessica Sharp 26.832 5.3
7 3 9EL GRAND PEPE George Kantzidis 26.869 26.6
S - 3FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 0
S - 4TAKE FRIGHT David Taylor 0
RACE 7
NARDI PRODUCE (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SECRETARY BIRD Janine Walker 23.025 6.3
2 6 6EGO YAR Raymond Matthews 23.269 10.5
3 5 5LORD REGNAR Lori Courts 23.287 9.7
4 3 3CRACKERJACK CAM Anita Courts 23.381 6
5 8 8AMLIN'S MAGIC Marcus Lloyd 23.394 3.1
6 2 2PATCHIE BEAR Kevin Ward 23.455 10.5
7 7 7BAMBALAM EMMA Simon Humphries 23.494 5.2
8 1 1DAINTREE ALICE Raymond Matthews 23.59 21.2
R - 9NEVER SATISFIED Kenneth Davies 0
R - 10NINETYMILE ACE Rob Little 0
RACE 8
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SECRET CHOICE Deb Carr 26.305 2.8
2 1 1COSMEA Steve Daniliuk 26.355 4.9
3 2 2ODD BOOTS Michael Niele 26.373 7.1
4 5 5CAPTAIN PETE Ronald Fisher 26.574 19.2
5 7 7SENORITA PEPE George Kantzidis 26.6 9.5
6 3 3KILTY'S TIGER Kevin Quinn 26.614 39.4
7 4 4ROSIE ROCKS Rohan Gladman 26.639 3.8
8 6 6WINDSOR REIGN Kevin Jones 26.99 25.1
R - 9EL GRAND PEPE George Kantzidis 0
RACE 9
P & R FOOD SERVICES (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SIDEVALVE Murray Hehir 22.973 2.8
2 2 2DODGER'S BEAUTY Leon Lacy 23.187 9.8
3 6 6SPEED ALERT Raymond Matthews 23.214 14.5
4 8 8OUTTA AMMO Ronald Fisher 23.238 5.1
5 1 1MR. NO WORRIES Nicolas Mandylaris 23.279 2.8
6 5 5IMA TERROR Donna Beasley 23.334 19.7
7 3 3BEN'S TALON Elizabeth Lloyd 23.662 28.8
8 7 7STAR DOUGLAS Kevin Ward 24.007 46.3
R - 9EAGLEEYE NORRIS Robert Bate 0
R - 10JACK SNAPPER Ronald Fisher 0
RACE 10
PET PANELS.COM.AU (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BLACK LEGEND John Frewin 23.025 4.6
2 6 6EXFORD LUMPY John Mcintyre 23.041 4.4
3 7 7JACK'S ALOUETTE Kevin Ward 23.296 11.8
4 4 4CALLAWAY Darlene Mcintyre 23.316 3.7
5 1 1ELLIE'S BLUE John Rennie 23.501 9.3
6 8 8LOLA ALLEN Deborah White 23.635 6.2
7 3 10JACK SNAPPER Ronald Fisher 23.823 20.8
8 5 5RIVERSIDE SHAZ Rob Little 23.99 15.8
S - 3SKIDLISHA Michael Davison 0
R - 9EAGLEEYE NORRIS Robert Bate 0
RACE 11
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8NOLEN'S FORTUNE Mark Delbridge 26.064 5.1
2 7 7VINTAGE STORM James Stavropoulos 26.267 9.5
3 1 1CRACKERJACK DAVE Anita Courts 26.433 8.1
4 2 2ALLEN ARLOVSKI Marcus Lloyd 26.477 7.8
5 5 5DYNA ELVIO Mark Delbridge 26.572 7.6
6 3 3OLFINA ALLEN Andrea Dailly 26.858 2.6
7 6 6SECRET NUMBER Deb Carr 26.939 20.8
8 4 4DROGMA Warren Alley 26.991 16.3
R - 9JANRAY BLUE NERO Janine Walker 0
R - 10MILLY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 0
RACE 12
PREMIER BOLONEY @STUD (300+RANK) (2-3 W)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7FUEL LEVER Chloe Dew 22.798 7.4
2 1 1MAXIMUM JARVIS Anita Courts 23.086 2.3
3 6 6YAALA Ashley Welsh 23.127 13.5
4 8 8SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 23.17 15.2
5 5 5MARDELLA Shaun Coulson 23.409 27.5
6 3 3FANCY TALON Marcus Lloyd 23.452 4.3
7 4 4THERA CEE Michael Davison 23.485 9.2
8 2 2SHADOW BOLT Marcus Lloyd 23.595 9.2
R - 9ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent 0
R - 10MY DOLLY MOLLY Ronald Fisher 0
Click here for more detailed results