Geelong

Friday, 30th Jun 2017


RACE 1
DRAFT CODE FEEDBACK ENDS AUGUST 14TH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6DYNA EVELYN Andrea Dailly 26.003 4.3
2 4 4SWEET SPUD Malcolm Davis 26.146 19.4
3 1 1RONRAY DESTINY Terrence Reid 26.299 2
4 5 5NO EXCUSE Glenn Campbell 26.32 16.4
5 3 3GIANT BALE Andrea Dailly 26.332 6.3
6 2 2JUMBO BALE Andrea Dailly 26.403 13.2
7 8 8DYNA IANTO Andrea Dailly 26.434 15.6
8 7 7CELESTIAL EMMA Paul Mathieson 27.333 17.6
R - 9DYNA LOKEY Andrea Dailly 0
R - 10XENON BALE Andrea Dailly 0
RACE 2
LIFESTYLE VILLAGE LARA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RONRAY LEGEND Terrence Reid 26.116 3.5
2 6 6JACLYN BALE Andrea Dailly 26.178 5.3
3 1 1INFRA DIG Brett Bravo 26.192 3.1
4 5 5GRAY BALE Andrea Dailly 26.494 8.5
5 4 4REGAL TYCOON Stephen Spiteri 26.591 26.5
6 7 7WHIPPY BALE Andrea Dailly 26.728 7.5
7 3 3GO DIDDA GO Ebony Deglaitis 26.979 15.7
8 2 2DYNA MISTY Andrea Dailly 27.019 31.5
R - 9DYNA HADRIA Andrea Dailly 0
R - 10UMAR ALLEN Andrea Dailly 0
RACE 3
ID ACCOUNTING & WEALTH SOLUTIONS STAKES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6LUKE'S GIFT Craig Treherne 22.593 2
2 4 4THEATRICS SHOW Raymond Drew 22.892 7.9
3 7 7PANDORA'S GALAXY Jason Wickham 23.089 15.1
4 2 2OIMBY ALLEN Heather Collins 23.111 6.8
5 8 8ALL INN LAYLA Tony Duncan 23.118 11.7
6 5 5CHINA CATCH 'EM Daniel Davis 23.187 11.4
7 1 1LARRIKAN BOZZIE Sheryl Thomas 23.393 21.9
8 3 3COSMIC NOSEY John Burch 23.538 7.4
R - 9HIT ME UP Steven Mcdonnell 0
R - 10CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 0
RACE 4
CHRISTIANS BUS COMPANY HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BLACKPOOL CHUCK Leslie Kenyon 22.643 3.3
2 1 1ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles 22.734 5.8
3 2 2MERC Tess Galea 22.796 5.1
4 5 5ICONIC ROCK Deb Carr 22.96 3
5 7 7JUST SMILE Jason Sharp 22.967 20.2
6 8 8CHELSEA DROGBA Jason Formosa 23.004 11.2
7 3 3EAT MY SHORTS Jason Wickham 23.113 26.2
S - 6UNUSABLE Patrick Furci 0
R - 9MAXIMUM MELVA Anita Courts 0
R - 10VALDAR BALE Heather Collins 0
RACE 5
TAB - WE LOVE A BET (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DOWN MEXICO WAY Malcolm Davis 26.147 3.2
2 5 5SUGAR ROSELEE James Forbes 26.158 10
3 3 3APEX PRO John Barbara 26.196 4.2
4 2 2ROGER EXPRESS Joshua Moody 26.245 8.4
5 6 6OLFINA ALLEN Andrea Dailly 26.343 4.3
6 8 8TEXAS RISING Sheryl Thomas 26.354 21.5
7 7 7CRUISY'S LIL Mark Cauchi 26.476 20.9
8 4 4JUST LIKE DIDDA Stan Bauer 26.786 12.5
RACE 6
CHRISTIANS BUS COMPANY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2STELLAR CREEK Daryl Brennan 26.001 7.3
2 8 8SISCO GENERAL Mark Cauchi 26.034 5.1
3 5 5MACRORY Phillip Thomson 26.097 3.1
4 3 3BLACKPOOL ALEXIS Leslie Kenyon 26.17 3.4
5 6 6TROV'S GEM Billy Kantzidis 26.402 17.4
6 1 1HARLEM SHAKE James Fowler 26.53 12.1
7 7 7HOME RUNNER Elizabeth Lloyd 26.576 16.6
8 4 4DOLCE GUSTO Sheryl Thomas 26.685 35.9
RACE 7
P & R FOOD SERVICES HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DOWN IN MEXICO Craig Treherne 22.607 2.2
2 3 3KOUTA EXCUSES Jessica Sharp 22.748 4.5
3 7 7ALLEN EAMON Heather Collins 22.877 4.7
4 5 5KINGSLEY BOY Sheryl Thomas 23.001 21.8
5 6 6ABED BALE Correy Grenfell 23.124 9.5
6 2 9HEARING DE NOVO Anita Courts 23.144 29
7 4 4BAKER STREET Sheila Donlon 23.278 12.1
8 1 1MANX CZAR Brett Albert 23.406 54.6
S - 2ROSACKY BLITZ Jason Formosa 0
R - 10WELDUN SON Dennis Langley 0
RACE 8
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6GREGOROVITCH Ian Cockerell 25.918 5.6
2 8 8CORLEONE KING David Geall 25.977 10.8
3 2 2UP HILL JILL David Geall 25.997 1.1
4 3 3TIGGERLONG THIEF Terrence Reid 26.191 17
S - 1TIGER BUTCH Leslie Kenyon 0
S - 4WHO TOLD SIMON Marcus Lloyd 0
S - 7OUR DIDDA Stan Bauer 0
RACE 9
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 22.67 6.7
2 1 1AUTOCRAT Craig Treherne 22.836 1.4
3 7 7OZ TEN TATIOUS Jason Formosa 22.906 18.7
4 4 4BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri 23.017 39.2
5 5 5NO SHADOW KICK James Shaw 23.031 6.6
6 3 3TAKE THAT BANKSY David Taylor 23.106 37.2
7 6 6TUSCAN DREAM Deb Carr 23.116 33.8
8 2 9BELLACHINO Patrick Furci 23.279 37.6
S - 2RELETHOR BALE Steven Collins 0
R - 10MAXIMUM MELVA Anita Courts 0
RACE 10
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3POMP FICTION Jason Formosa 22.514 7.7
2 6 6SHE'S VIVACIOUS Steve Daniliuk 22.637 19.3
3 8 8MANIFOLD Judith Mccullagh 22.654 2.3
4 2 2LAST OUTLAW Malcolm Davis 22.77 4.6
5 7 7RUBY RADS William Donlon 23.15 27.9
6 5 5WANDA BALE Steven Collins 23.211 4.7
7 4 4BARNIE'S BLASTER Jason Formosa 23.343 35.3
8 1 1PRISTINA LAD Darren Langley 23.354 14.6
R - 9HEARING DE NOVO Anita Courts 0
R - 10WELDUN SON Dennis Langley 0
RACE 11
PET PANELS.COM.AU HT5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8PRINCE CHEVIOT David Burnett 22.646 1.6
2 3 3ALLEN KELVIN Steven Collins 22.899 8.2
3 6 6BEYOND THE VALLY Glenn Campbell 23.094 25.3
4 1 1DUSTY ROY Craig Treherne 23.119 22.4
5 7 7RAPANA Jason Formosa 23.182 21.1
6 2 2WE WISH Adrian Kenyon 23.215 5.5
7 5 10VALDAR BALE Heather Collins 23.394 12.8
8 4 4MY WRECKER Brendon Jones 23.4 28.8
S - 5SUPER SMARTY Keith Lloyd 0
R - 9LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta 0
RACE 12
HAVE YOUR SAY ON THE DRAFT CODE HT6
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8NEW LEVEL Dennis Langley 22.63 1.7
2 5 5RIPSAW RONNY Jason Formosa 22.986 12.5
3 1 1ERANNA BALE Steven Collins 23.018 3.3
4 4 4AMARI Troy Deglaitis 23.037 36
5 6 10LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta 23.171 53.8
6 3 3OURBOY FAB Leslie Slattery 23.421 17.4
7 2 2CRACKERJACK PEST Anita Courts 23.493 10.8
8 7 7BLACKHAWK PARKER Sheryl Thomas 23.585 35.1
S - 6QUEDOS Mark Filomeno 0
R - 9BELLACHINO Patrick Furci 0
Click here for more detailed results